│   │   ├── Susan Evelyn5 SHOUN Shn-178 (4806), b. 18 December 1848 at Johnson County, TN, d. 7 February 1929 at Wheeler County, OR

    │   │   │   +Elbert Franklin5 JOHNSON Jhn-1511 (6008), b. 24 December 1845 at Johnson County, TN, m. 10 October 1867 at Johnson County, TN, d. 22 March 1926 at Wheeler County, OR

    │   │   │   ├── William Thomas6 JOHNSON Shn-1781/Jhn-15111 (4715), b. 9 August 1868 at Johnson County, TN, d. 19 December 1913 at Wheeler County, OR

    │   │   │   │   +Charlotte Olive6 BAXTER (16410), b. 1876, m. 1904 at Tillamook County, OR, d. 1952

    │   │   │   │   ├── Sophia Bernice7 JOHNSON Shn-17811/Jhn-151111 (4722), b. 1905, d. 1968 at OR

    │   │   │   │   │   +Earl Delaplain7 NUTTER (20790), b. 1907, m. 30 March 1928, d. 1987

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── Charles8 NUTTER Jhn-1511111/Shn-178111 (4728), b. 1936, d. 1987

    │   │   │   │   │   │   +Lynn8 NUTTER (?) (20796), m. circa 1956

    │   │   │   │   │   └── Mildred Eileen8 NUTTER Jhn-1511112/Shn-178112 (4729), b. 1938

    │   │   │   │   │       +Denny8 NEWMAN (20802), m. June 1956 at Alameda County, CA

    │   │   │   │   │       ├── Dennis Ray9 NEWMAN Shn-1781121/Jhn-15111121 (20798), b. 1957

    │   │   │   │   │       ├── David Charles9 NEWMAN Shn-1781122/Jhn-15111122 (20799), b. 1958, d. 1987

    │   │   │   │   │       ├── Royal M9 NEWMAN Shn-1781123/Jhn-1511113 (10268), b. 1960

    │   │   │   │   │       │   +Kimberly9 HARMES (31486), m. 1982 at HI

    │   │   │   │   │       │   ├── Royal M10 NEWMAN Jr Shn-17811231/Jhn-15111131 (31484), b. circa 1984

    │   │   │   │   │       │   └── Crystal10 NEWMAN Shn-17811232/Jhn-15111132 (31485), b. circa 1986

    │   │   │   │   │       └── Ronnald James9 NEWMAN Shn-1781124/Jhn-15111124 (20800), b. 1961

    │   │   │   │   │       +George Franklin8 BAKER (20803), m. 23 June 1979 at Marion County, OR

    │   │   │   │   │       └── Ashley Hale9 BAKER (20801), b. 1981

    │   │   │   │   ├── Joseph Elbert "Al"7 JOHNSON Shn-17812/Jhn-151112 (4723), b. 3 June 1908 at Wheeler County, OR, d. 1981

    │   │   │   │   │   +Lillie Doris7 GAINES (16409), b. 21 June 1914 at Linn County, OR, m. 15 June 1935 at Clark County, WA, d. 1986

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── William Earl "Bill"8 JOHNSON Shn-178121/Jhn-1511121 (10269), b. 3 January 1939 at Multnomah County, OR, d. 7 November 2001 at Deschutes County, OR

    │   │   │   │   │   │   +Betty8 DROBNEY (16397), b. December 1938 at Valley County, ID, m. 13 February 1959 at Ada County, ID

    │   │   │   │   │   │   +Betty8 BAILEY (16398), b. September 1940 at Deschutes County, OR, m. 17 December 1966 at Washoe County, NV

    │   │   │   │   │   │   └── Ronda Lee9 JOHNSON Shn-1781211/Jhn-15111211 (16401), b. 13 March 1967 at Crook County, OR

    │   │   │   │   │   │   +Janet8 WILLIAMS (16399), b. between 11 July 1940 and 1940 at Deschutes County, OR, m. March 1968 at OR

    │   │   │   │   │   │   └── Shawna Lee9 JOHNSON Shn-1781212/Jhn-15111212 (16402), b. 9 April 1972 at Deschutes County, OR

    │   │   │   │   │   │       +Jesse Leonard9 CABLE (3673), b. 9 March 1972, m. 14 February 1998 at Deschutes County, OR

    │   │   │   │   │   │       └── Austin Thomas10 CABLE Shn-17812121/Jhn-151112121 (3674), b. 22 August 1998 at Deschutes County, OR

    │   │   │   │   │   │   +Diana8 HOLCOMB (16400), b. 1 October 1950 at Marion County, OR, m. 1 January 1983 at Washoe County, NV

    │   │   │   │   │   └── Judith Lynn8 JOHNSON Shn-178122/Jhn-1511122 (10270), b. 2 April 1943 at Multnomah County, OR

    │   │   │   │   │       +Dale Blaine8 ARTHUR (31489), b. 10 March 1943 at Valley County, OR, m. 3 March 1963 at Gem County, ID, d. September 1999 at ID

    │   │   │   │   │       ├── Suzie Jacqueline9 WARNER Shn-1781221/Jhn-15111221 (10271), b. 16 February 1962 at Gem County, ID

    │   │   │   │   │       │   +William Joseph "Joe"9 MARTIN (31494), b. 3 March 1961 at Monterey County, CA, m. 25 February 1984 at Deschutes County, OR

    │   │   │   │   │       │   ├── Samantha Marie10 MARTIN Shn-17812211/Jhn-151112211 (31492), b. 26 November 1990 at Deschutes County, OR

    │   │   │   │   │       │   └── Brenna May10 MARTIN Shn-17812212/Jhn-151112212 (31493), b. 19 November 1992 at Deschutes County, OR

    │   │   │   │   │       └── Arlette Marie9 WARNER Shn-1781222/Jhn-15111222 (10272), b. 2 October 1963 at Lake County, OR

    │   │   │   │   │           +Michael9 KIRKPATRICK (31499), b. 8 March 1959 at San Joaquin County, CA, m. 19 June 1981

    │   │   │   │   │           ├── Joseph Wayne10 KIRKPATRICK Shn-17812221/Jhn-151112221 (31496), b. 5 January 1982 at Deschutes County, OR

    │   │   │   │   │           │   +unknown spouse

    │   │   │   │   │           │   └── Jacy Savannah11 EDWARDS Shn-178122211/Jhn-1511122211 (3675), b. 9 September 2001 at Deschutes County, OR

    │   │   │   │   │           ├── Nicole Marie10 KIRKPATRICK Shn-17812222/Jhn-151112222 (31497), b. 20 September 1983 at Deschutes County, OR

    │   │   │   │   │           └── Brian Thomas10 KIRKPATRICK Shn-17812223/Jhn-151112223 (31498), b. 8 June 1985 at Deschutes County, OR

    │   │   │   │   │           +Winton9 PLATT (31500), b. 31 July 1956 at Lane County, OR, m. 22 July 1995 at Deschutes County, OR

    │   │   │   │   │       +James Charles8 WARNER (31490), b. 29 August 1943 at Alameda County, CA, m. 22 June 1968 at Deschutes County, OR

    │   │   │   │   │       ├── Jana Lynn9 WARNER Shn-1781223/Jhn-15111223 (31487), b. 11 April 1971 at Deschutes County, OR

    │   │   │   │   │       │   +Christopher "Chris"9 FLUTA (41104), b. circa 1970 at NJ, m. 19 August 2000 at CO

    │   │   │   │   │       │   ├── Mackenzie Ann10 FLUTA Shn-17812231/Jhn-151112231 (47419), b. 13 March 2002 at CO

    │   │   │   │   │       │   └── Ian James10 FLUTA Shn-17812232/Jhn-151112232 (3687), b. 7 February 2004 at Adams County, CO

    │   │   │   │   │       └── Jennifer Lee9 WARNER Shn-1781224/Jhn-15111224 (31488), b. 26 August 1974 at Deschutes County, OR

    │   │   │   │   │           +David Warren9 RISTE (3688), b. 18 August 1975 at Chelan County, WA, m. 13 September 2003 at Deschutes County, OR

    │   │   │   │   └── Ada Floy7 JOHNSON Shn-17813/Jhn-151113 (4724), b. 1910 at Wheeler County, OR, d. 1985

    │   │   │   │       +Aubrey7 MILES (20791), b. 1909, m. circa 1931, d. 1965

    │   │   │   │       └── William Miles8 JOHNSON Jhn-1511131/Shn-178131 (4730), b. 4 March 1932 at OR

    │   │   │   ├── Robert Winfield6 JOHNSON Shn-1782/Jhn-15112 (4716), b. 4 November 1869 at Johnson County, TN, d. 7 May 1948 at OR

    │   │   │   │   +Bessie Jane6 DUGGER Dug-11E52 (5190), b. 2 January 1881 at Johnson County, TN, m. circa 1905, d. 1955 at OR

    │   │   │   │   ├── Arlene7 JOHNSON Shn-17821/Jhn-151121 (4731), b. 9 November 1906, d. 18 January 1998 at CA

    │   │   │   │   │   +Dennis L7 DUNKESON (16192), b. 18 August 1905 at Sacramento County, CA, m. 8 May 1926 at CA, d. 11 November 1980 at OR

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── Nancy Lou8 DUNKESON Shn-178211/Jhn-1511211 (4736), b. 22 June 1935 at OR

    │   │   │   │   │   │   +Albert Owen8 MARTIN (5121), b. 4 December 1932 at Eddy County, NM, m. 3 September 1955 at Multnomah County, OR

    │   │   │   │   │   │   ├── Michele9 MARTIN Shn-1782111/Jhn-15112111 (5851), b. 9 January 1959 at OR

    │   │   │   │   │   │   │   +Dexter9 THOMAS (5129), m. 20 August 1983 at CA

    │   │   │   │   │   │   │   ├── Dexter10 THOMAS Jr Shn-17821111Jhn-151121111 (5123), b. 8 September 1984

    │   │   │   │   │   │   │   ├── Lemarr10 THOMAS Shn-17821112/Jhn-151121112 (5124), b. 24 September 1987

    │   │   │   │   │   │   │   └── Denise10 THOMAS Shn-17821113/Jhn-151121113 (5125), b. 2 October 1989

    │   │   │   │   │   │   └── Kerry Clay9 MARTIN Shn-1782112/Jhn-15112112 (5852), b. 23 July 1962 at OR

    │   │   │   │   │   │       +Deena9 JENSEN (14423), b. 23 December 1963 at Sonoma County, CA, m. 7 July 1982 at AZ

    │   │   │   │   │   │       └── Marcus10 MARTIN Shn-17821121/Jhn-1511212221 (5174), b. 26 December 1987 at Fresno County, CA

    │   │   │   │   │   │       +Beth Elaine9 PENDERGAST (5169), b. 30 December 1965 at Los Angeles County, CA, m. 7 April 1990 at Sacramento County, CA

    │   │   │   │   │   │       ├── Sean10 MARTIN Shn-17821122/Jhn-151121122 (5175), b. 15 March 1994 at Knox County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │   │       └── Justin10 MARTIN Jhn-151121123/Shn-17821123 (5178), b. 1 November 1996 at Blount County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │   │   +Larry8 COWAN (5122), m. 5 June 1970 at OR

    │   │   │   │   │   │   ├── Nicolle9 COWAN Shn-1782113/Jhn-15112113 (5096), b. 3 May 1968 at OR

    │   │   │   │   │   │   │   +Clark Dwayne9 WILSON (5100), b. 14 September 1973, m. 30 August 1997 at CA

    │   │   │   │   │   │   └── Paul9 COWAN Shn-1782114/Jhn-15112114 (5095), b. March 1978

    │   │   │   │   │   └── Donna Lee8 DUNKESON Jhn-1511212/Shn-178212 (4737), b. 5 July 1937, d. 8 September 1995 at OR

    │   │   │   │   │       +Al8 SADARO (20819), m. 15 November 1960

    │   │   │   │   │       ├── Julie9 SADARO (20817), b. 13 June 1959

    │   │   │   │   │       └── Michael Scott9 SADARO (20818), b. 1 May 1962

    │   │   │   │   ├── Mildred7 JOHNSON Shn-17822/Jhn-151122 (4732), b. 25 March 1908 at Wheeler County, OR, d. 26 March 1979 at Yakima County, WA

    │   │   │   │   │   +Bert7 GUNS (20809), m. circa 1930

    │   │   │   │   ├── Winston7 JOHNSON Shn-17823/Jhn-151123 (4733), b. 6 February 1910 at Wheeler County, OR, d. 7 August 1946 at OR

    │   │   │   │   │   +Amy7 TAYLOR (20811), m. circa 1932 at AK

    │   │   │   │   │   └── Karen8 JOHNSON Jhn-1511231/Shn-178231 (4738), b. 31 May 1937

    │   │   │   │   ├── Carlock Eugene7 JOHNSON Shn-17824/Jhn-151124 (4734), b. 16 October 1914 at Wheeler County, OR, d. circa 1980 at OR

    │   │   │   │   │   +Helen7 HATZ (20813), m. 1937

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── Janice8 JOHNSON Jhn-1511241/Shn-178241 (4739), b. 22 July 1943

    │   │   │   │   │   └── Loretta8 JOHNSON Jhn-1511242/Shn-178242 (4740), b. 8 April 1948

    │   │   │   │   └── Robert Laurence7 JOHNSON Shn-17825/Jhn-151125 (4735), b. 13 February 1920 at Wheeler County, OR, d. 1982 at Los Angeles County, CA

    │   │   │   │       +Gertrude7 JOHNSON (20815), b. circa 1920, m. circa 1945, d. 1953

    │   │   │   │       └── Robert L8 JOHNSON Jr Jhn-1511251/Shn-178251 (4741), b. 1952

    │   │   │   ├── Ida E V6 JOHNSON Shn-1783/Jhn-15113 (4717), b. 7 October 1871 at Johnson County, TN, d. circa 1940 at VA

    │   │   │   │   +James Allen6 PIERCE (20825), b. 10 April 1868, m. 22 August 1894, d. 7 June 1925 at Los Angeles County, CA

    │   │   │   │   ├── Carl Gurney7 PIERCE Shn-17831/Jhn-151131 (4742), b. 9 June 1895 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │   +Myra J7 BELLE (20826), m. 8 June 1940

    │   │   │   │   ├── Mary Essie7 PIERCE Shn-17832/Jhn-151132 (4743), b. 16 October 1896 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │   +John Henry7 OSBOURNE (20828), m. 24 December 1934 at Carter County, TN

    │   │   │   │   ├── Elbert Dugger7 PIERCE Shn-17833/Jhn-151133 (4744), b. 6 April 1898 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │   +Nora7 PELTON (20834), b. circa 1897, m. circa 1920

    │   │   │   │   │   └── Charles James8 PIERCE Jhn-1511331/Shn-178331 (4747), b. 13 September 1921 at Wayne County, MI

    │   │   │   │   │       +unknown spouse

    │   │   │   │   │       ├── Linda Laura9 PIERCE Jhn-15113311/Shn-1783311 (4749), b. 10 September 1952 at Wayne County, MI

    │   │   │   │   │       └── Charles Michael9 PIERCE Jhn-15113312/Shn-1783312 (4750), b. 29 November 1954 at Wayne County, MI

    │   │   │   │   │   +Aileen7 KING (20831), m. 21 July 1934

    │   │   │   │   │   └── Elbert Donald8 PIERCE Shn-178332/Jhn-1511332 (4748), b. 25 March 1938 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   ├── Susan Earline7 PIERCE Shn-17834/Jhn-151134 (4745), b. 23 May 1901 at Knox County, TN

    │   │   │   │   ├── Wesley7 PIERCE Shn-17835/Jhn-151135 (8220), b. circa 1903

    │   │   │   │   └── Berta Marie7 PIERCE Shn-17836/Jhn-151136 (4746), b. 4 January 1905 at Sullivan County, TN

    │   │   │   ├── Isaac Alex6 JOHNSON Shn-1784/Jhn-15114 (4718), b. 7 August 1874 at Johnson County, TN, d. 25 December 1954 at Wheeler County, OR

    │   │   │   │   +Maud6 FLAUGHER (20786), b. 1882, m. 11 October 1904 at Multnomah County, OR, d. 1969

    │   │   │   │   ├── Susan Isobel7 JOHNSON Shn-17841/Jhn-151141 (4751), b. 1905, d. 2 April 1987 at Wheeler County, OR

    │   │   │   │   │   +Fred7 EDWARDS (20840), b. at OR, m. circa 1925

    │   │   │   │   │   +Walter7 BLEVINS (20843), m. circa 1927

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── Helen8 BLEVINS Shn-178411/Jhn-1511411 (4755), b. 1928

    │   │   │   │   │   │   +John8 MARTIN (21534), m. circa 1948

    │   │   │   │   │   │   ├── John9 MARTIN Jhn-15114121/Shn-1784121 (5803), b. circa 1950

    │   │   │   │   │   │   ├── Jeffrey9 MARTIN Jhn-15114122/Shn-1784122 (5804), b. circa 1952

    │   │   │   │   │   │   ├── Jill9 MARTIN Jhn-15114124/Shn-1784124 (5806), b. circa 1954

    │   │   │   │   │   │   └── Jennifer9 MARTIN Jhn-15114125/Shn-1784125 (5807), b. circa 1960

    │   │   │   │   │   │   +unknown spouse

    │   │   │   │   │   │   └── Jaqueline9 MARTIN Jhn-15114123/Shn-17841223 (5805), b. circa 1953

    │   │   │   │   │   └── Margaret Dale8 BLEVINS Shn-178412/Jhn-1511412 (4754), b. 1932

    │   │   │   │   │       +Robert Bernard8 KEYS (20844), m. 6 June 1954 at Wheeler County, OR

    │   │   │   │   │       +Robert Bernard8 KEYES (21528)

    │   │   │   │   │       ├── Michael Robert9 KEYS Shn-1784121/Jhn-15114121 (5801), b. circa 1955

    │   │   │   │   │       │   +unknown spouse

    │   │   │   │   │       │   ├── Jacelyn10 KEYS Shn-17841211/Jhn-151141111 (21529), b. circa 1977

    │   │   │   │   │       │   └── Tommie10 KEYS Shn-17841212/Jhn-151141112 (21530), b. circa 1979

    │   │   │   │   │       └── James William9 KEYS Shn-1784122/Jhn-15114122 (5802), b. circa 1957

    │   │   │   │   │       +William "Bill"8 KEYS (20845), m. Unk

    │   │   │   │   ├── Margaret7 JOHNSON Shn-17842/151142 (4752), b. 1906

    │   │   │   │   └── Helen7 JOHNSON Shn-17843/Jhn-151143 (4753), b. 1909, d. 16 March 1987 at Multnomah County, OR

    │   │   │   ├── Hugh Solomon6 JOHNSON Shn-1785/Jhn-15115 (4719), b. 7 August 1876 at Johnson County, TN, d. 24 November 1937 at Wheeler County, OR

    │   │   │   │   +Beulah A6 JAMES (20787), m. 3 December 1916

    │   │   │   ├── Elihu Emory6 JOHNSON Shn-1786/Jhn-15116 (4720), b. 30 March 1878 at Johnson County, TN, d. 5 March 1903 at Wheeler County, OR

    │   │   │   │   +Susan Rebecca "Callie"6 THOMAS (20789), m. 21 December 1902 at Wheeler County, OR

    │   │   │   │   └── Ruth7 JOHNSON Shn-17861/Jhn-151161 (20788), b. 1903

    │   │   │   └── Victor Newton6 JOHNSON Shn-1787/Jhn-15117 (4721), b. 10 April 1886 at Johnson County, TN, d. 1965 at Wheeler County, OR

    │   │   ├── Eliza Jane5 SHOUN Shn-179 (4807), b. 29 September 1851 at Johnson County, TN, d. 16 January 1918 at Meade County, SD

    │   │   │   +James Hamilton5 BARRY Bry-1522 (12000), b. 31 October 1851 at Johnson County, TN, m. 23 December 1875 at Johnson County, TN, d. 26 April 1939 at TX

    │   │   │   ├── Noah6 BARRY Shn-1791/Bry-15221 (4757), b. 5 May 1877 at Johnson County, TN, d. after 1930 at OR

    │   │   │   ├── Robert William6 BARRY Shn-1792/Bry-15222 (4758), b. 27 November 1878 at Johnson County, TN, d. 19 December 1944 at Meade County, SD

    │   │   │   │   +Laura6 FRITTS (20848), b. 19 November 1871 at Johnson County, TN, m. 11 February 1900 at TN, d. 7 June 1903 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   ├── Bonnie7 BARRY Shn-17921 (4762), b. 6 November 1900, d. 1 July 1980

    │   │   │   │   │   +Henry7 HOCH (20930), b. circa 14 November 1898, m. 18 June 1919, d. 8 September 1934

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── Raymond8 HOCH Shn-179211 (4790), b. 16 June 1920 at Pennington County, SD

    │   │   │   │   │   │   +Regina Mae8 HARRIS Shn-17953 (4775), b. 14 April 1930 at Pennington County, SD, m. 5 July 1948 at Pennington County, SD

    │   │   │   │   │   │   ├── Carol9 HOCH Shn-1792111/179531 (4793), b. 21 July 1949 at Pennington County, SD

    │   │   │   │   │   │   │   +Conrad9 VOLK (20938), m. 18 December 1976 at SD

    │   │   │   │   │   │   │   ├── Michael Wesley10 VOLK Shn-17921111/1795311 (20936), b. 27 May 1977

    │   │   │   │   │   │   │   └── Angela Marie10 VOLK Shn-17921112/1795312 (20937), b. 12 December 1980

    │   │   │   │   │   │   ├── Walter Tim9 HOCH Shn-1792112/179532 (4794), b. 21 October 1951 at Pennington County, SD

    │   │   │   │   │   │   │   +Rita9 BREWER (20939), m. 27 August 1974 at SD

    │   │   │   │   │   │   ├── Bruce Ray9 HOCH Shn-1792113/179533 (20885), b. 22 September 1954, d. 28 May 1957

    │   │   │   │   │   │   ├── Linda9 HOCH Shn-1792114/179534 (4795), b. 2 August 1957 at SD

    │   │   │   │   │   │   │   +Darwin9 CONRAD (20942), m. circa 21 August 1982 at SD

    │   │   │   │   │   │   │   ├── Eric Arthur10 CONRAD Shn-17921141/1795341 (20940), b. 22 September 1983

    │   │   │   │   │   │   │   └── Ryan Raymond10 CONRAD Shn-17921142/1795342 (20941), b. 18 May 1986

    │   │   │   │   │   │   └── Larry9 HOCH Shn-1792115/179535 (4796), b. 2 August 1960 at SD

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── Lester8 HOCH Shn-179212 (20855), b. 29 March 1922, d. 2 August 1924

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── Shirley8 HOCH Shn-179213 (20856), b. 10 October 1924, d. 8 February 1933

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── Leonard8 HOCH Shn-179214 (4791), b. 6 April 1926 at Pennington County, SD

    │   │   │   │   │   │   +Marirose8 TROTTER (43805), b. circa 1926, m. circa 1949

    │   │   │   │   │   │   ├── Patrica9 HOCH Shn-1792141 (43806), b. 24 February 1950

    │   │   │   │   │   │   └── Leslie9 HOCH Shn-1792142 (43807), b. 27 December 1951

    │   │   │   │   │   │   +Constance "Connie"8 COLE (20933), b. circa 1927, m. 1955

    │   │   │   │   │   │   ├── Michael9 HOCH Shn-1792143 (43808), b. 4 August 1958

    │   │   │   │   │   │   └── Cheri9 HOCH Shn-1792144 (43809), b. 26 December 1959

    │   │   │   │   │   └── Carlin8 HOCH Shn-179215 (4792), b. 28 June 1927 at Cook County, IL

    │   │   │   │   │       +Betty8 DODDS (20935), m. 6 May 1950

    │   │   │   │   │       ├── Bonnie Ann9 HOCH Shn-1792151 (43810), b. 8 September 1951

    │   │   │   │   │       ├── Robin9 HOCH Shn-1792152 (43811), b. 1 June 1954

    │   │   │   │   │       └── Jeffrey9 HOCH Shn-1792153 (43812), b. 6 December 1960

    │   │   │   │   └── Clarence7 BARRY Shn-17922 (4763), b. 21 October 1902 at Johnson County, TN, d. 19 October 1903 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   +Josephine6 GROVE (20849), b. 1 May 1880, m. 1 January 1908 at SD, d. 1955

    │   │   │   │   ├── Gladys Lucille7 BARRY Shn-17923 (4764), b. 10 August 1910 at Meade County, SD, d. October 1940 at WY

    │   │   │   │   │   +Robert "Bo"7 OFFIT (20860), m. 14 August 1937

    │   │   │   │   ├── Muriel May7 BARRY Shn-17924 (4765), b. 1 June 1912 at Meade County, SD, d. 15 December 1985 at Meade County, SD

    │   │   │   │   │   +Wayne7 GILSTRAP (20862), b. 5 April 1913 at OK, m. 23 November 1938 at Meade County, SD, d. 8 April 1983

    │   │   │   │   │   └── David8 GILSTRAP Shn-179241 (4651), b. 27 April 1946 at WY

    │   │   │   │   ├── Clyde Wesley7 BARRY Shn-17925 (4766), b. 9 November 1915 at Meade County, SD, d. 15 December 1990 at SD

    │   │   │   │   │   +Zora7 HARWOOD (20864), b. 23 February 1917, m. 11 July 1952 at Pennington County, SD

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── Iolla Mae8 BARRY Shn-179251 (4563), b. 28 April 1953 at Pennington County, SD

    │   │   │   │   │   │   +Patrick Howard8 HOUCHIN (20700), m. 5 October 1974 at Meade County, SD

    │   │   │   │   │   │   └── Amy Joann9 HOUCHIN Shn-1792511 (20699), b. 11 April 1976

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── Robert Wesley8 BARRY Shn-179252 (4588), b. 29 December 1955 at Pennington County, SD

    │   │   │   │   │   │   +Joan8 SIGMAN (20747), b. 7 November 1957, m. 15 April 1977 at Meade County, SD

    │   │   │   │   │   │   ├── Kyle Lane9 BARRY Shn-1792521 (20745), b. 11 November 1980

    │   │   │   │   │   │   └── Troy Robert9 BARRY Shn-1792522 (20746), b. 11 September 1984 at Pennington County, SD

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── Jeanette Clydeen8 BARRY Shn-179253 (4604), b. 5 March 1957 at Pennington County, SD

    │   │   │   │   │   │   +Steve8 MORRIS (20762), b. 5 June 1957, m. 25 April 1986 at Pennington County, SD

    │   │   │   │   │   │   └── Kerri Jean9 MORRIS Shn-1792531 (20761), b. 12 October 1986 at Hughes County, SD

    │   │   │   │   │   └── Albert Wade8 BARRY Shn-179254 (4605), b. 23 January 1961 at Pennington County, SD

    │   │   │   │   │       +Jeri8 GALBRAITH (20764), b. 17 April 1961, m. 28 December 1984 at Pennington County, SD

    │   │   │   │   └── Clinton Lesley7 BARRY Shn-17926 (4767), b. 9 November 1915 at Meade County, SD, d. 27 August 1995 at Pennington County, SD

    │   │   │   ├── Stanley Arker6 BARRY Shn-1793/Bry-15223 (4759), b. 2 October 1880 at Johnson County, TN, d. 19 September 1958 at Meade County, SD

    │   │   │   │   +Abbie Amanda6 LEARY (20850), b. 2 May 1881 at Pennington County, SD, m. 7 April 1909 at Pennington County, SD, d. 4 April 1975 at Pennington County, SD

    │   │   │   │   ├── Ethel Evelyn7 BARRY Shn-17931 (4768), b. 6 February 1910 at Pennington County, SD, d. 27 December 1999 at Pennington County, SD

    │   │   │   │   │   +Harold L7 LIMBO (20867), b. 27 November 1908 at Davidson County, SD, m. 10 January 1969 at Clark County, NV, d. 21 November 1988 at Pennington County, SD

    │   │   │   │   ├── Mabel Blanche7 BARRY Shn-17932 (4770), b. 22 October 1911 at Meade County, SD, d. 9 March 2003 at Skagit County, WA

    │   │   │   │   │   +Earl Whitfield7 SCHWENK (16704), b. 20 January 1911 at IA, m. 29 October 1932 at Meade County, SD, d. 12 September 1991 at WA

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── Donald Earl8 SCHWENK Shn-179321 (4776), b. 19 May 1934 at Pennington County, SD

    │   │   │   │   │   │   +Margarite K8 KIRSTEIN (16548), b. 22 July 1934 at Hessen, m. 22 July 1955 at Hessen

    │   │   │   │   │   │   └── Christine Margarete9 SCHWENK Shn-1793211 (4778), b. 4 August 1955

    │   │   │   │   │   │       +Richard9 MOORE (16556), b. 30 June 1955 at ID, m. 27 June 1981 at Ada County, ID

    │   │   │   │   │   │       ├── Marvin10 MOORE Shn-17932111 (51428), b. circa 1983

    │   │   │   │   │   │       └── Rodney10 MOORE Shn-17932112 (51429), b. circa 1985

    │   │   │   │   │   │       +unknown spouse

    │   │   │   │   │   │   +Phyllis8 VANDERFORD (16550), b. 22 August 1939 at Ada County, ID, m. 1964 at Washoe County, NV

    │   │   │   │   │   │   └── Nicole Jemmie "Nikki"9 SCHWENK Shn-1793212 (16549), b. 28 November 1964 at CA

    │   │   │   │   │   │       +Douglas9 KNEPSHIELD (16552), b. 1 March 1957, m. 1984 at PA

    │   │   │   │   │   │       └── Tara10 KNEPSHIELD Shn-17932121 (16554), b. 15 October 1984 at PA

    │   │   │   │   │   │       +Kenneth9 CARTNEY (16553), b. 19 January 1962, m. 1992 at PA

    │   │   │   │   │   │       └── Jesse M10 CARTNEY Shn-17932122 (16555), b. 30 April 1993 at PA

    │   │   │   │   │   │       +Joe9 BRUNI (55229), b. circa 1964, m. 5 July 2003 at PA

    │   │   │   │   │   │   +Marleene8 NAFE (16551), b. 11 June 1940 at CA, m. 13 December 1965 at Santa Clara County, CA

    │   │   │   │   │   │   ├── Gordon Earl9 SCHWENK Shn-1793213 (4501), b. 9 October 1966 at Santa Clara County, CA

    │   │   │   │   │   │   │   +Rebecca Katherine9 GREEN (42999), b. 9 September 1968, m. 25 August 2001 at WA

    │   │   │   │   │   │   ├── Marvin Lee9 SCHWENK Shn-1793214 (4502), b. 2 November 1967 at Santa Clara County, CA

    │   │   │   │   │   │   ├── Tyrone Brian9 SCHWENK Shn-1793215 (4503), b. 7 May 1969 at Santa Clara County, CA

    │   │   │   │   │   │   └── Rodney Oral9 SCHWENK Shn-1793216 (4504), b. 20 December 1970 at Santa Clara County, CA

    │   │   │   │   │   │       +Jacki9 DECKER (43000), b. 16 May 1971, m. 30 May 1998 at Ada County, ID

    │   │   │   │   │   │       └── Austin Thomas10 SCHWENK Shn-17932161 (43001), b. 2 October 2000 at Ada County, ID

    │   │   │   │   │   └── Gerald Stanley8 SCHWENK Shn-179322 (4777), b. 10 August 1938 at Ramsey County, MN, d. 4 January 2004 at OR

    │   │   │   │   │       +Roberta "Bobbie"8 BECK (20888), b. circa June 1939 at WA, m. 4 June 1960 at WA

    │   │   │   │   │       ├── Carla Ann9 SCHWENK Shn-1793222 (4779), b. 1 September 1965 at WA

    │   │   │   │   │       │   +Kurt9 LONG (20891), b. circa 1965, m. 26 November 1983 at OR

    │   │   │   │   │       │   ├── Robin Ann10 LONG Shn-17932221 (20890), b. 1 August 1986 at Multnomah County, OR

    │   │   │   │   │       │   └── Kurtis Doral10 LONG Shn-17932222 (43002), b. 21 June 1989

    │   │   │   │   │       └── James Gordon "Jimbo"9 SCHWENK Shn-1793223 (20887), b. 4 June 1968, d. 17 September 1978 at OR

    │   │   │   │   ├── Fern Alice7 BARRY Shn-17933 (4771), b. 20 September 1913 at Pennington County, SD

    │   │   │   │   │   +Amel Palmer7 AMBERSON (20873), b. 11 January 1905 at Eau Claire County, WI, m. 3 September 1938 at Pennington County, SD, d. 21 December 1955 at Renville County, MN

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── Jon Craig8 AMBERSON Shn-179331 (20872), b. 11 May 1942 at Pennington County, SD, d. 20 August 1963 at San Diego County, CA

    │   │   │   │   │   └── Mark Leon8 AMBERSON Shn-179332 (4780), b. 8 November 1954 at Renville County, MN

    │   │   │   │   │       +Lu Ann8 SJOQUIST (20896), b. 15 December 1955 at MN, m. 27 December 1975 at MN

    │   │   │   │   │       ├── Michael Paul9 AMBERSON Shn-1793321 (20893), b. 21 April 1980 at Hennepin County, MN

    │   │   │   │   │       ├── Ellen Marie9 AMBERSON Shn-1793322 (20894), b. 2 March 1983 at Hennepin County, MN

    │   │   │   │   │       └── Kevin Jon9 AMBERSON Shn-1793323 (20895), b. 20 February 1986 at Hennepin County, MN

    │   │   │   │   │   +Herbert M7 BRETTIN (20874), b. 7 March 1918 at Renville County, MN, m. 23 January 1964 at Renville County, MN

    │   │   │   │   └── Ruth Alma7 BARRY Shn-17934 (4769), b. 29 August 1915 at Meade County, SD

    │   │   │   │       +Arnold Alfred7 ABY (20869), b. 12 April 1910 at Woodbury County, IA, m. 23 September 1933 at Pennington County, SD, d. 29 February 1988 at Pennington County, SD

    │   │   │   │       ├── Bonnie Jean8 ABY Shn-179341 (4772), b. 17 November 1934 at Pennington County, SD

    │   │   │   │       │   +Gerald Dean8 BATES (20876), b. 29 December 1932 at Meade County, SD, m. 4 December 1955 at Meade County, SD

    │   │   │   │       │   ├── Denise Lynn9 BATES Shn-1793411 (4601), b. 31 January 1958 at Tarrant County, TX

    │   │   │   │       │   │   +Michael9 MITZEL (20752), b. 13 January 1958, m. 21 March 1981 at Pennington County, SD

    │   │   │   │       │   │   ├── Monica Lynn10 MITZEL (20750), b. 22 February 1983 at Pennington County, SD

    │   │   │   │       │   │   ├── Steven Michael10 MITZEL (20751), b. 1 September 1985 at Pennington County, SD

    │   │   │   │       │   │   └── Kevin James10 MITZEL Shn-1794113 (43813), b. 28 May 1988 at Pennington County, SD

    │   │   │   │       │   └── Gregory Dean9 BATES Shn-1793412 (4602), b. 3 October 1960 at Pennington County, SD

    │   │   │   │       │       +Yvonne9 MARESKA (20755), b. 30 July 1960 at Beadle County, SD, m. 28 September 1985 at Pennington County, SD

    │   │   │   │       │       ├── Brandon10 BATES Shn-17934121 (20754), b. 28 March 1987 at Pennington County, SD

    │   │   │   │       │       └── Austin10 BATES Shn-17934122 (43814), b. 28 August 1992 at Pennington County, SD

    │   │   │   │       └── William Bert "Bill"8 ABY Shn-179342 (4773), b. 12 August 1941 at Pennington County, SD

    │   │   │   │           +Frances Katherine8 BERRY (20756), b. 18 September 1941 at Pennington County, SD, m. 2 June 1959 at Meade County, SD

    │   │   │   │           ├── Curtis William9 ABY Shn-1793421 (4603), b. 19 February 1960 at Pennington County, SD

    │   │   │   │           │   +Bonita "Bonnie"9 COOPER (20759), b. 25 April 1962 at Box Butte County, NE, m. 22 November 1980 at Pennington County, SD

    │   │   │   │           │   ├── Jonathan Curtis10 ABY Shn-17934211 (20757), b. 23 June 1982 at Pennington County, SD

    │   │   │   │           │   └── Jennifer Lynn10 ABY Shn-17934212 (20758), b. 16 February 1984 at Pennington County, SD

    │   │   │   │           ├── Teresa9 ABY Shn-1793422 (43816), b. 29 January 1961 at Pennington County, SD, d. 31 January 1961 at Pennington County, SD

    │   │   │   │           ├── Mary9 ABY Shn-1793423 (43815), b. 29 January 1961 at Pennington County, SD, d. 30 January 1961 at Pennington County, SD

    │   │   │   │           ├── Veronica Lynn9 ABY Shn-1793424 (20878), b. 10 July 1964 at Pennington County, SD

    │   │   │   │           │   +Dallas9 BOWEN (43817), b. 18 October 1957 at Clark County, SD, m. 30 May 1987 at Pennington County, SD

    │   │   │   │           │   ├── Connor Evan10 BOWEN Shn-17934221 (43818), b. 18 June 1994 at Pennington County, SD

    │   │   │   │           │   └── Jack Evan10 BOWEN Shn-17934222 (43819), b. 2 February 1996 at Pennington County, SD

    │   │   │   │           │   +Patrick9 DUFFY (43820), b. 29 September 1956 at Hughes County, SD, m. 29 August 2000 at Pennington County, SD

    │   │   │   │           │   ├── Chase Kevin10 DUFFY Shn-17934223 (43821), b. 19 March 1998 at Pennington County, SD

    │   │   │   │           │   └── Seamus Heany10 DUFFY Shn-17934224 (43822), b. 28 October 2000 at Pennington County, SD

    │   │   │   │           └── Arnold Alfred9 ABY Shn-1793425 (20879), b. 1 November 1967 at Lincoln County, NE

    │   │   │   │               +Denice9 PHILLIPS (43823), b. 18 August 1970 at El Paso County, TX, m. 8 June 1990 at Pennington County, SD

    │   │   │   │               ├── Katherine Rose10 ABY Shn-17934231 (43824), b. 9 February 1992 at Hardin County, KY

    │   │   │   │               └── Cheryl Lynn10 ABY Shn-17934232 (43825), b. 8 July 1998 at Box Butte, NE

    │   │   │   ├── Hattie R6 BARRY Shn-1794/Bry-15224 (54694), b. 12 August 1887 at Johnson County, TN, d. 15 September 1887 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   ├── Bessie6 BARRY Shn-1795/Bry-15225 (4760), b. 2 December 1888, d. 1 November 1977 at SD

    │   │   │   │   +Charles V 'Tim'6 PHILLIPS (20851), m. 14 April 1908 at Meade County, SD

    │   │   │   └── Cordelia E "Cordie"6 BARRY Shn-1796/Bry-15226 (4761), b. 18 July 1891, d. 15 April 1977 at Meade County, SD

    │   │   │       +Olin6 HARRIS (20853), b. 27 December 1890, m. 2 January 1918 at Meade County, SD, d. 19 August 1959

    │   │   │       ├── Clarence7 HARRIS Shn-17961 (20852), b. 17 April 1920, d. 13 July 1940 at SD

    │   │   │       ├── Nona L7 HARRIS Shn-17962 (4774), b. 7 August 1925 at Meade County, SD, d. 11 June 1993 at Pennington County, SD

    │   │   │       │   +Ernest H7 NIEDERWERDER (20897), m. 2 November 1946, d. 13 May 1971

    │   │   │       │   ├── Gerald Dean8 NIEDERWERDER Shn-179621 (4781), b. 1 September 1948 at Pennington County, SD

    │   │   │       │   │   +Michaela Ann8 LIBERTIN (20898), b. 24 May 1950 at Pennington County, SD, m. 26 May 1968 at Pennington County, SD

    │   │   │       │   │   └── Marty Ernest9 NIEDERWERDER Shn-1796211 (10202), b. 20 December 1972 at Meade County, SD

    │   │   │       │   │       +Heather9 HALL (31328), m. 19 October 1991

    │   │   │       │   │       ├── Paige10 NIEDERWERDER Shn-17962111 (31326), b. 16 March 1993

    │   │   │       │   │       └── Lexxy10 NIEDERWERDER Shn-17962112 (31327), b. 25 October 1995

    │   │   │       │   ├── Gregory Dale8 NIEDERWERDER Shn-179622 (4782), b. 24 October 1949 at Pennington County, SD

    │   │   │       │   │   +Eileen Eunice8 HELMS (20902), b. 8 August 1949, m. 15 May 1971 at Pennington County, SD

    │   │   │       │   │   ├── Todd Allen9 NIEDERWERDER Shn-1796221 (20901), b. 22 August 1979 at Pennington County, SD

    │   │   │       │   │   └── Kelly Ann9 NIEDERWERDER Shn-1796222 (20900), b. 7 March 1981 at Pennington County, SD

    │   │   │       │   ├── Roger Olin8 NIEDERWERDER Shn-179623 (4783), b. 6 September 1951 at Pennington County, SD

    │   │   │       │   │   +Marilu Gay8 GREEN (31329), b. 2 February 1952 at SD

    │   │   │       │   │   ├── Jamye Lou9 NIEDERWERDER Shn-1796231 (10203), b. 1 April 1972 at Meade County, SD

    │   │   │       │   │   │   +Jeramy9 KAPSENSTEN (31331), m. 19 August 1993 at Meade County, SD

    │   │   │       │   │   │   └── Jesse James10 KAPSENSTEIN Shn-17962311 (31330), b. 21 April 1994 at Meade County, SD

    │   │   │       │   │   ├── Carla Jo9 NIEDERWERDER Shn-1796232 (10204), b. 18 April 1975 at Meade County, SD

    │   │   │       │   │   │   +Preston9 MULLER (31334), m. 4 June 1993 at Meade County, SD

    │   │   │       │   │   │   └── Miranda10 MULLER Shn-17962321 (31333), b. 2 February 1996 at Meade County, SD

    │   │   │       │   │   └── Seth Olin9 NIEDERWERDER Shn-1796233 (20904), b. 3 October 1981

    │   │   │       │   ├── Nancy Lea8 NIEDERWERDER Shn-179624 (4784), b. 28 November 1952 at Pennington County, SD

    │   │   │       │   │   +Grant Charles8 SIMONS (20909), b. 21 May 1953 at Meade County, SD, m. 5 June 1971 at Pennington County, SD

    │   │   │       │   │   ├── Boyce Lee9 SIMMONS Shn-1796241 (20907), b. 24 November 1971 at Meade County, SD

    │   │   │       │   │   └── Shara Lynn9 SIMONS Shn-1796242 (20908), b. 20 June 1977 at Meade County, SD

    │   │   │       │   ├── Rodney Ray8 NIEDERWERDER Shn-179625 (4785), b. 8 April 1954 at Pennington County, SD

    │   │   │       │   │   +Jane Ann8 VINDUSKA (20948), b. 28 February 1955 at KS, m. circa 1977

    │   │   │       │   │   ├── Jennifer Lynn9 NIEDERWERDER Shn-1796251 (4926), b. 31 May 1978 at Saline County, KS

    │   │   │       │   │   ├── Brian Michael9 NIEDERWERDER Shn-1796252 (4933), b. 15 March 1980 at Saline County, KS

    │   │   │       │   │   ├── Jason Scott9 NIEDERWERDER Shn-1796253 (4934), b. 31 August 1981 at Saline County, KS

    │   │   │       │   │   ├── Jeremy Curtis9 NIEDERWERDER Shn-1796254 (4935), b. 9 January 1983 at Saline County, KS

    │   │   │       │   │   └── Shawn Allen9 NIEDERWERDER Shn-1796255 (4936), b. 18 May 1985 at Saline County, KS

    │   │   │       │   ├── Galen Gene8 NIEDERWERDER Shn-179626 (4786), b. 5 October 1955 at Pennington County, SD

    │   │   │       │   │   +Donna Jean8 WILKERSON (20915), b. 15 March 1957 at SD, m. 14 May 1977 at SD

    │   │   │       │   │   ├── Eric Todd9 NIEDERWERDER Shn-1796261 (20913), b. 28 June 1986 at Pennington County, SD

    │   │   │       │   │   └── Tyler9 NIEDEWERDER Shn-1796262 (20914), b. 19 February 1990

    │   │   │       │   ├── Melody Ann8 NIEDERWERDER Shn-179627 (4787), b. 12 October 1957 at Meade County, SD

    │   │   │       │   │   +Ross Glen8 BOYDSTON (20920), b. 18 November 1955, m. 25 June 1975 at Pennington County, SD

    │   │   │       │   │   ├── Kerri Sue9 BOYDSTON Shn-1796271 (20917), b. 1 November 1978 at Meade County, SD

    │   │   │       │   │   ├── Brian Paul9 BOYDSTON Shn-1796272 (20918), b. 21 May 1980 at Meade County, SD

    │   │   │       │   │   └── Monte Joe9 BOYDSTON Shn-1796273 (20919), b. 18 June 1982 at Meade County, SD

    │   │   │       │   ├── Ricky Lynn8 NIEDERWERDER Shn-179628 (4788), b. 4 December 1960 at Meade County, SD

    │   │   │       │   │   +Donna Marie8 LIDMAN (20922), b. 22 June 1959 at Pennington County, SD, m. 22 June 1985 at Pennington County, SD

    │   │   │       │   └── Kim Marie8 NIEDERWERDER Shn-179629 (4789), b. 31 May 1962 at Meade County, SD

    │   │   │       │       +Donald Brian8 GREEN (20929), b. 25 February 1960, m. 24 May 1980 at Meade County, SD

    │   │   │       │       ├── Heidi Rose9 GREEN Shn-1796291 (20924), b. 23 May 1984 at Meade County, SD

    │   │   │       │       ├── Amy9 GREEN Shn-1796292 (20925), b. 29 March 1988 at Meade County, SD

    │   │   │       │       ├── Allen9 GREEN Shn-1796293 (20926), b. 26 March 1990 at Meade County, SD

    │   │   │       │       ├── Carley9 GREEN Shn-1796294 (20927), b. 9 September 1993 at Meade County, SD

    │   │   │       │       └── Thomas9 GREEN Shn-1796295 (20928), b. 21 September 1995 at Meade County, SD

    │   │   │       │   +(Unk)7 ROTH (20883), m. circa 1980 at Pennington County, SD

    │   │   │       └── Regina Mae7 HARRIS Shn-17953 (4775), b. 14 April 1930 at Pennington County, SD

    │   │   │           +Raymond7 HOCH Shn-179211 (4790), b. 16 June 1920 at Pennington County, SD, m. 5 July 1948 at Pennington County, SD

    │   │   │           ├── Carol8 HOCH Shn-1792111/179531 (4793) (see above)

    │   │   │           ├── Walter Tim8 HOCH Shn-1792112/179532 (4794) (see above)

    │   │   │           ├── Bruce Ray8 HOCH Shn-1792113/179533 (20885) (see above)

    │   │   │           ├── Linda8 HOCH Shn-1792114/179534 (4795) (see above)

    │   │   │           └── Larry8 HOCH Shn-1792115/179535 (4796) (see above)

    │   │   └── Leonard5 SHOUN Shn-17A (33), b. circa 1853 at Johnson County, TN, d. at Johnson County, TN

    │   └── Elizabeth "Betsy"4 BROWN (5787), b. 11 January 1811 at NC, d. 15 November 1896 at Johnson County, TN

    │       +John4 GRINDSTAFF Gds-152/Stt-122 (5788), b. 15 February 1810 at Carter County, TN, m. 6 July 1828 at Carter County, TN, d. 27 November 1888

    │       ├── George Washington5 GRINDSTAFF Gds-1221 (5789), b. 22 August 1830 at Carter County, TN, d. 2 April 1908 at TN

    │       │   +Hannah M5 NAVE (21500), b. circa 1830, m. 14 April 1849 at Carter County, TN

    │       │   ├── Elizabeth6 GRINDSTAFF (21489), b. circa 1850

    │       │   ├── Sarah Lavice6 GRINDSTAFF (21490), b. circa 1852

    │       │   ├── Ann Eliza6 GRINDSTAFF (21491), b. circa 1853

    │       │   ├── Mary S6 GRINDSTAFF (21492), b. circa 1855

    │       │   ├── Alexander6 GRINDSTAFF (21493), b. circa 1857

    │       │   ├── Margaret6 GRINDSTAFF (21494), b. circa 1858

    │       │   ├── George Sherman6 GRINDSTAFF (21495), b. circa 1860

    │       │   ├── Hannah Alpha6 GRINDSTAFF (21496), b. circa 1862

    │       │   ├── Lelia H6 GRINDSTAFF (21497), b. circa 1863

    │       │   ├── James William6 GRINDSTAFF (21498), b. circa 1865

    │       │   └── Isaac Daniel6 GRINDSTAFF (21499), b. circa 1867

    │       │   +Sarah Ann5 MCCATHERN (21501), b. circa 1850, m. 18 April 1886

    │       ├── William N5 GRINDSTAFF Gds-1222 (5790), b. 13 June 1834 at Carter County, TN, d. September 1868 at Carter County, TN

    │       │   +Melvina5 GRINDSTAFF (21502), b. circa 1838, m. 8 November 1855 at Johnson County, TN

    │       ├── David H5 GRINDSTAFF Gds-1223 (5791), b. 7 July 1837 at Johnson County, TN, d. 28 February 1868 at Carter County, TN

    │       │   +Louisa F5 SLEMP Slp-144D (12302), b. 7 February 1838 at Johnson County, TN, m. 10 August 1856 at Carter County, TN

    │       ├── Sarah E5 GRINDSTAFF Gds-1224 (5792), b. 26 February 1841 at Johnson County, TN, d. circa 1911

    │       ├── Isaac5 GRINDSTAFF Gds-1225 (5793), b. 17 February 1844 at Johnson County, TN

    │       │   +Emily5 SHULL (21503), m. 14 August 1866 at Johnson County, TN

    │       ├── Alexander Smith5 GRINDSTAFF Gds-1226 (5794), b. 28 December 1845 at Johnson County, TN, d. 18 May 1911 at Carter County, TN

    │       │   +Hannah Jane5 DUGGER (5823), b. 11 April 1848 at Johnson County, TN, m. 8 March 1867 at Carter County, TN, d. 8 December 1879 at Johnson County, TN

    │       │   ├── David Hess6 GRINDSTAFF (21504), b. circa 1869

    │       │   ├── Edna Elizabeth6 GRINDSTAFF (21505), b. circa 1870

    │       │   ├── Margaret Elvira6 GRINDSTAFF (21506), b. circa 1871

    │       │   ├── John Samuel6 GRINDSTAFF (21508), b. circa 1872

    │       │   ├── Andrew Jackson6 GRINDSTAFF (21561), b. circa 1872

    │       │   ├── Carolyn6 GRINDSTAFF (21563), b. circa 1873

    │       │   ├── Sarah Anne6 GRINDSTAFF (21511), b. circa 1875

    │       │   ├── Amanda Jane6 GRINDSTAFF (21512), b. circa 1876

    │       │   ├── Mary Ida6 GRINDSTAFF (21584), b. circa 1877

    │       │   ├── Gertie Allen6 GRINDSTAFF (21514), b. circa 1879

    │       │   ├── Eliza Catherine6 GRINDSTAFF (21515), b. circa 1880

    │       │   ├── Arline Eva6 GRINDSTAFF (21587), b. circa 1881

    │       │   ├── Claude E6 GRINDSTAFF (21517), b. circa 1882

    │       │   ├── Joseph A6 GRINDSTAFF (21518), b. circa 1883

    │       │   ├── Smith6 GRINDSTAFF (21519), b. circa 1885

    │       │   ├── Carsie May6 GRINDSTAFF (21520), b. circa 1887

    │       │   ├── Paul6 GRINDSTAFF (21521), b. circa 1888

    │       │   ├── Tilman Howard6 GRINDSTAFF (21523), b. circa 1893

    │       │   └── James Lawson6 GRINDSTAFF (21522), b. 7 December 1905 at Johnson County, TN, d. 27 September 1973 at Johnson County, TN

    │       │       +Holly Glen6 WALLACE (38927), b. 14 July 1900, m. 25 October 1927 at Johnson County, TN, d. 19 May 1980 at Johnson County, TN

    │       │       ├── Hazel7 GRINDSTAFF (52373), b. 20 January 1929 at Johnson County, TN

    │       │       │   +Grady L7 WEAVER (52374), b. 12 September 1907 at Johnson County, TN, m. 23 June 1950 at Johnson County, TN, d. 8 June 1987 at Johnson County, TN

    │       │       │   ├── Debbie Ann8 WHEELER (52378), b. 16 March 1959 at Carter County, TN

    │       │       │   │   +Ricky8 TAYLOR (52379), b. circa 1959, m. circa 1976

    │       │       │   │   ├── Brad9 TAYLOR (52381), b. 23 December 1978 at Carter County, TN

    │       │       │   │   └── Jason9 TAYLOR (52382), b. 23 December 1978 at Carter County, TN

    │       │       │   │   +James8 BENNETT (52380), b. circa 1960, m. circa 1996

    │       │       │   └── Keith Allen8 WHEELER (52375), b. 17 February 1964 at Carter County, TN

    │       │       │       +Scarlet Fay8 GRIFFEY (52376), b. circa 1964, m. circa 1987

    │       │       │       └── Joshua Keith9 WHEELER (52377), b. 1 June 1988 at Carter County, TN

    │       │       ├── Hilda Grace7 GRINDSTAFF (52366), b. 25 August 1937

    │       │       │   +James7 ROBB (52367), b. circa 1937, m. circa 1957

    │       │       └── Freada Carolyn7 GRINDSTAFF (52368), b. 6 June 1941

    │       │           +Robert "Bob"7 WHITSON (52369), b. circa 1940, m. circa 1960

    │       │           └── Brian Keith8 WHITSON (52370), b. 2 September 1967

    │       │               +Lisa8 ADAMS (52371), b. circa 1967, m. circa 1987

    │       │   +Susan (Dugger)5 BREWER (5826), b. 29 May 1879 at Johnson County, TN, m. circa 1896, d. 26 January 1918 at Johnson County, TN

    │       ├── Eliza J5 GRINDSTAFF Gds-1227 (5795), b. 13 July 1848 at Johnson County, TN, d. circa 1876 at Carter County, TN

    │       │   +Rev John L5 BOWERS (21524), m. circa 1866 at Carter County, TN

    │       └── Mary E5 GRINDSTAFF Gds-1228 (5796), b. 23 November 1851 at Carter County, TN, d. 17 March 1936

    │           +John H5 HARDIN (52898), b. circa 1850, m. 13 October 1870

    │           +David5 CHAMBERS (52899), b. circa 1855, m. circa 1890

    └── Joseph3 BROWN (10956), b. 6 February 1786 at VA

    +Robert2 DONNELLY Don-1 (7447), b. 27 April 1760, m. 29 August 1789 at Winchester County, VA, d. 15 August 1832 at Johnson County, TN

    ├── Richard3 DONNELLY Don-11 (7399), b. 17 August 1790 at Albemarle County, VA, d. 26 August 1870 at Johnson County, TN

    │   +Rebecca3 DORAN (7400), b. 9 September 1796 at Washington County, VA, m. 1 October 1817 at Carter County, TN, d. 28 December 1876 at Johnson County, TN

    │   ├── William Alexander4 DONNELLY Don-111 (7922), b. 20 September 1818 at Carter County, TN, d. 27 January 1899 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   +Maria Jane4 SMITH (21837), b. 20 September 1827 at IN, m. 5 October 1843 at Johnson County, TN, d. 12 March 1884 at IN

    │   │   ├── Dr J F5 DONNELLY (5948), b. May 1845 at IN, d. 11 February 1908 at IN

    │   │   │   +Emma5 HALL (10770), b. 24 July 1845 at North Burton, YKS, m. 23 December 1870 at IN, d. 20 June 1920 at IN

    │   │   │   ├── Cora Emma6 DONNELLY (53629), b. 26 March 1872 at IN, d. 1 December 1944 at IN

    │   │   │   │   +Ransom B6 PHILLIPS (53630), b. circa 1871, m. circa 1892 at IN, d. circa 1940

    │   │   │   ├── Harry6 DONNELLY (53631), b. 6 August 1874 at Harrison Township, IN, d. 7 January 1962

    │   │   │   │   +Alice6 DARRAS (53632), b. circa 1875, m. circa 1895

    │   │   │   └── Irving Peter6 DONNELLY (5972), b. 21 November 1876 at Harrison Township, IN

    │   │   │       +Susan6 WALKER (53633), b. circa 1876, m. circa 1895

    │   │   │       +Estella L6 MCFALL (21875), m. circa 1897

    │   │   │       ├── Irving McFall7 DONNELLY (53634), b. circa 1898

    │   │   │       │   +Virginia7 DONNELLY (?) (53635), b. circa 1900, m. circa 1920

    │   │   │       │   └── Allan McFall8 DONNELLY (53636), b. 20 February 1957

    │   │   │       ├── Margaret7 DONNELLY (53637), b. circa 1902

    │   │   │       │   +James7 RAY (53645)

    │   │   │       ├── John7 DONNELLY (53638), b. circa 1904

    │   │   │       │   +Mary Jane7 DAVIDSON (53639), b. circa 1905, m. circa 1925

    │   │   │       │   ├── John8 DONNELLY (53640), b. circa 1930

    │   │   │       │   ├── Donald8 DONNELLY (53641), b. circa 1932

    │   │   │       │   └── LeRoy8 DONNELLY (53642), b. circa 1936

    │   │   │       ├── Florence7 DONNELLY (53643), b. 17 August 1915

    │   │   │       └── William7 DONNELLY (53644), b. circa 1917

    │   │   ├── William A5 DONNELLY Don- (49434), b. February 1848 at IN, d. 20 January 1901 at IN

    │   │   ├── Rebecca5 DONNELLY Don- (49435), b. April 1850 at IN

    │   │   │   +Perry5 DAVIS (49436), b. circa 1850, m. circa 1870 at IN

    │   │   ├── Richard5 DONNELLY (49437), b. 1854 at IN

    │   │   ├── Lincoln J5 DONNELLY Don- (49438), b. 1860 at IN

    │   │   ├── Clarence C5 DONNELLY Don- (49439), b. 1862 at IN

    │   │   ├── Taylor5 DONNELLY Don- (49440), b. 1864 at IN

    │   │   ├── Cora Emma5 DONNELLY (5949), b. 26 March 1872 at IN

    │   │   │   +Ransom B5 PHILLIPS (21838), m. circa 1894

    │   │   └── Harry5 DONNELLY (5950), b. 6 August 1874 at IN

    │   │       +Alice5 DARRAS (21840), m. circa 1896

    │   │   +Helen4 EDMONDS (25359), m. circa 22 February 1865 at IN

    │   ├── Caroline Elizabeth4 DONNELLY Don-112 (7923), b. 22 March 1820 at Carter County, TN, d. 11 December 1902 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   +Wesley L4 ALLEN (16386), b. 12 November 1807 at Carter County, TN, m. 19 April 1838 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   ├── Richard Hamilton5 ALLEN (16380), b. 1839 at Johnson County, TN, d. July 1864 at Knox County, TN

    │   │   │   +Rachel C5 SHOUN Shn-187 (3182), b. 13 April 1839 at Johnson County, TN, m. 31 October 1858 at Johnson County, TN, d. 4 April 1936

    │   │   │   ├── Susannah Caroline6 ALLEN Shn-1871 (4301), b. 22 December 1859 at Johnson County, TN, d. 5 July 1932 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   +Joseph "Samuel"6 ROBINSON Rbn-13B3 (10743), b. 30 January 1854 at Johnson County, TN, m. 17 January 1878 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   ├── Laura Emma7 ROBINSON Shn-18711 (4314), b. December 1878 at Johnson County, TN, d. at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │   +William D7 DAVIS (10744), m. 10 September 1897 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── Arthur8 DAVIS Shn-187111 (49441), b. 1899 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── Earl8 DAVIS Shn-187112 (49442), b. 1903 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── Cora Elsie8 DAVIS Shn-187113 (10745), b. 1906 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │   │   +Charles Edward8 SHARE (10746), m. circa 1920

    │   │   │   │   │   │   └── Donald Eldon9 SHARE Shn-1871111 (10747), b. circa 1922

    │   │   │   │   │   │       +Phyllis Jo Ann9 PRICE (10748), b. circa April 1923, m. circa 1945

    │   │   │   │   │   │       ├── Kris10 SHARE Shn-18711111 (50186), b. circa 1946

    │   │   │   │   │   │       │   +(Unk)10 WEAVER (50187), b. circa 1945, m. circa 1968

    │   │   │   │   │   │       ├── Shagay Jo Ann10 SHARE Shn-18711112 (10749), b. circa 1948

    │   │   │   │   │   │       │   +George William10 JONES (16384), b. circa April 1947, m. circa 1968

    │   │   │   │   │   │       ├── Victoria "Vicki"10 SHARE Shn-18711113 (50188), b. circa 1948

    │   │   │   │   │   │       │   +(Unk)10 UTLEY (50189), b. circa 1947, m. circa 1970

    │   │   │   │   │   │       └── Susan10 SHARE Shn-18711114 (50190), b. circa 1950

    │   │   │   │   │   │           +(Unk)10 CLARK (50191), b. circa 1949, m. circa 1971

    │   │   │   │   │   └── Clarence8 DAVIS Shn-187114 (49443), b. 1908 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   ├── William H7 ROBINSON Shn-18712 (4315), b. 1880 at Johnson County, TN, d. 1958 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │   +Mary Alice "Allie"7 STOUT Shn-1D131/Stt-1134C (14122), b. 14 June 1886 at Johnson County, TN, m. 17 January 1907 at Johnson County, TN, d. 25 March 1939 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── Bruce8 ROBINSON Shn-1D1311/187121 (20397), b. 1912

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── Callie8 ROBINSON Shn-1D1312/187122 (20398), b. 1913

    │   │   │   │   │   │   +Thomas8 STOUT (45529), b. circa 1912, m. circa 1931

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── Eudora8 ROBINSON Shn-1D1313/187123 (20399), b. 1916

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── David8 ROBINSON Shn-1D1314/187124 (20400), b. 1918

    │   │   │   │   │   └── Arthur8 ROBINSON Shn-187125/1D1315 (49444), b. 1920 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   ├── Callie7 ROBINSON Shn-18713 (4316), b. 1885 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   ├── Gordon L "Gordie"7 ROBINSON Shn-18714 (4317), b. 1882 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │   +Sarah Ethel7 STOUT Shn-1D132/Stt-1134D (14123), b. 1888 at Johnson County, TN, m. 23 May 1908 at Johnson County, TN, d. 1960 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── W J8 ROBINSON Shn-187141/1D1321 (20404), b. 1911

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── Winnie M8 ROBINSON Shn-187142/1D1322 (20405), b. 1913

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── Fred8 ROBINSON Shn-187143/1D1323 (20406), b. 1916

    │   │   │   │   │   └── Leona8 ROBINSON Shn-187144/1D1324 (11873), b. 3 October 1918 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │       +George William8 MILAM Shn-138296 (9196), b. 6 July 1918 at Johnson County, TN, m. circa 1937 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │       ├── Tony Paul9 MILAM Shn-1382961/Shn-1871441/Shn-1D13241 (11872), b. 10 October 1938 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │       │   +Etta Mae9 ARNEY (51168)

    │   │   │   │   │       │   └── Toni Lea10 MILAM Shn-13829611/Shn-18714411/Shn-1D132411 (11878), b. 30 November 1960 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │       │       +Clarence "Bo"10 CLARK Shn-14916413 (9968), b. 10 August 1959 at Washington County, TN, m. 1978

    │   │   │   │   │       │       ├── Renda Kay11 CLARK Shn-138296111/187144111/1D1324111/149164131 (30738), b. 15 June 1979 at Washington County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │       │       │   +Tyson11 KELLY (51200), b. circa 1979, m. 1 August 1998 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │       │       └── Chrisy Lynn11 CLARK Shn-138296112/187144112/1D1324112/149164132 (30739), b. 27 October 1981 at Washington County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │       │           +unknown spouse

    │   │   │   │   │       │           └── Cody Scott Davis12 CLARK Shn-1382961121/1871441121/1D13241121/1491641321 (51201), b. 23 September 2000 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │       │   +unknown spouse

    │   │   │   │   │       │   └── Elisha Gay10 MILAM Shn-13829611/18724411 (34061), b. 4 October 1963

    │   │   │   │   │       ├── Carolyn Darris9 MILAM Shn-1382962/Shn-1871442 (11874), b. 8 December 1940 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │       │   +Billy Joe9 MORRISON (34065), m. circa 1962

    │   │   │   │   │       │   ├── Donna Lynn10 MORRISON Shn-13829621/18714421 (34063), b. 19 March 1963

    │   │   │   │   │       │   └── William Robert10 MORRISON Shn-13829622/18714422 (34064), b. 23 June 1970

    │   │   │   │   │       ├── Lena Kay9 MILAM Shn-1382963/Shn-1871443 (11875), b. 18 March 1951 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │       │   +Ronald Glen9 SHAW (34068), b. 20 September 1948, m. circa 1978

    │   │   │   │   │       │   ├── Tyler Jackson10 SHAW Shn-13829631/18714431 (34066), b. 17 January 1986

    │   │   │   │   │       │   └── Craig Allen10 SHAW Shn-13829632/18714432 (34067), b. 17 January 1986

    │   │   │   │   │       ├── Lois Jean9 MILAM Shn-1382964/Shn-1871444 (11876), b. 29 November 1952 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │       │   +Robert Allen9 ROYSTON II (34071), b. 2 April 1954, m. circa 1973

    │   │   │   │   │       │   ├── Amanda Kay10 ROYSTON Shn-13829641/18714441 (34069), b. 31 July 1974

    │   │   │   │   │       │   └── Robert Allen10 ROYSTON III Shn-13829642/18714442 (34070), b. 24 October 1978

    │   │   │   │   │       └── Debra Lynn9 MILAM Shn-1382965/Shn-1871445 (11877), b. 21 October 1955 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │           +Gary Douglas9 MANUEL (34073), b. 19 September 1953, m. circa 1975

    │   │   │   │   │           └── Michelle Lynn10 MANUEL Shn-13829651/1871441 (34072), b. 25 May 1976

    │   │   │   │   ├── Mollie B7 ROBINSON Shn-18715 (4318), b. 1888 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │   +Jady C7 PROFFITT (20412), b. 20 August 1863 at Johnson County, TN, m. 15 September 1905 at Johnson County, TN, d. 1955

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── James G8 PROFFITT Shn-187151 (20408), b. 1908

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── Christopher8 PROFFITT Shn-187152 (20409), b. 1912

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── Samuel8 PROFFITT Shn-187153 (20410), b. 1914

    │   │   │   │   │   └── Lena Jane8 PROFFITT Shn-187154 (20411), b. 1918, d. 23 August 1995 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │       +Woodrow Wilson8 WEST (52918), b. circa 1914 at Johnson County, TN, m. circa 1940 at Johnson County, TN, d. 30 January 1999 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │       ├── Jerry Ann9 WEST (52919), b. circa 1940 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │       │   +(Unk)9 WILLIAMS (52920), b. circa 1940 at Johnson County, TN, m. circa 1962 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │       └── Jeffery9 WEST (52921), b. circa 1942 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   ├── Eva L7 ROBINSON Shn-18716 (4319), b. 1893 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │   +Oscar7 BLACKBURN (20417), m. 20 March 1910 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── Earl8 BLACKBURN Shn-187161 (20414), b. 1912

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── Oveda8 BLACKBURN Shn-187162 (20415), b. 1916

    │   │   │   │   │   └── Juanita8 BLACKBURN Shn-187163 (20416), b. 1918

    │   │   │   │   └── Samuel Marcellis7 ROBINSON Shn-18717 (4320), b. 1895 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │       +Ina7 STOUT (20419), b. 24 July 1897, m. 6 February 1920 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   ├── Mary Safronia6 ALLEN Shn-1872 (4302), b. 13 May 1861 at Johnson County, TN, d. 18 July 1947

    │   │   │   │   +Hiram Alexander6 MCEWEN (12665), b. 22 April 1853 at Johnson County, TN, m. 6 March 1875 at Johnson County, TN, d. 3 February 1929 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   ├── Samuel Richard7 MCEWEN Shn-18721 (4321), b. 2 May 1876 at Johnson County, TN, d. 21 October 1966 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │   +Mary7 STEWART (20421), b. 1885 at Johnson County, TN, m. circa 1905, d. 14 November 1956 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │   +Lillie Belle7 HOWARD Hwd-11352 (9243), b. 12 July 1887 at Johnson County, TN, m. 26 May 1907 at Johnson County, TN, d. 3 December 1923 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── Paul Howard8 MCEWEN Shn-187211 (4332), b. 1913 at Johnson County, TN, d. circa 1980 at TN

    │   │   │   │   │   │   +Wave8 SNAPP (41297), b. 1917, m. circa 1938

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── Eula "Grace"8 MCEWEN Shn-187212 (4333), b. 1916 at Johnson County, TN, d. 1 March 2004 at IL

    │   │   │   │   │   │   +Alex8 STOUT (20436), b. circa 1915, m. circa 1937, d. 1997 at Carter County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │   │   └── Glenda9 STOUT (54470), b. circa 1940

    │   │   │   │   │   │       +Daniel H9 LEWIS (54471), b. circa 1940, m. circa 1962

    │   │   │   │   │   │       ├── Patrick McEwen10 LEWIS (54472), b. circa 1963

    │   │   │   │   │   │       └── Claire Stout10 LEWIS (54473), b. circa 1966

    │   │   │   │   │   └── Fred Clyde8 MCEWEN Shn-187213 (20420), b. 8 December 1919 at Johnson County, TN, d. 5 August 1921 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   ├── Ida Emigene7 MCEWEN Shn-18722 (4322), b. 22 March 1878 at Johnson County, TN, d. 15 December 1965 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │   +Mathias A "Tice"7 STOUT Stt-11348 (14120), b. 4 October 1876 at Johnson County, TN, m. 8 May 1897 at Johnson County, TN, d. 3 October 1963 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── David R8 STOUT Shn-187221 (42612), b. 11 April 1898 at Johnson County, TN, d. 13 August 1908 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── Eugene Clide8 STOUT Shn-187222 (43607), b. 11 November 1900, d. 20 November 1903

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── Edward General8 STOUT Shn-187223 (4335), b. 15 May 1903 at Johnson County, TN, d. 16 May 1990 at Thurston County, WA

    │   │   │   │   │   │   +Anna Margareta8 BECK (41290), b. 22 May 1907 at Franklin County, WA, m. 21 September 1941 at Franklin County, WA, d. 18 January 1997 at Thurston County, WA

    │   │   │   │   │   │   └── Andrea Margareta9 STOUT Shn-1872231 (40925), b. 22 July 1947 at Franklin County, WA

    │   │   │   │   │   │       +David Eric9 OLSEN (3026), b. 25 December 1946 at Freeborn County, MN, m. 22 August 1970 at Hennepin County, MN

    │   │   │   │   │   │       └── Russell Edward10 OLSEN Shn-18722311 (42609), b. 28 December 1974 at Thurston County, WA

    │   │   │   │   │   │           +Rebecca10 PERSOON (42610), b. 13 June 1973 at Thurston County, WA, m. 8 August 1998 at Thurston County, WA

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── Ray Matthew8 STOUT Shn-187224 (4336), b. 8 February 1905 at Johnson County, TN, d. 17 December 1999 at NC

    │   │   │   │   │   │   +Fay8 WILSON (43608), b. circa 1905, m. 10 September 1932

    │   │   │   │   │   │   ├── Louise9 STOUT Shn-1872241 (43609), b. circa 1933 at NC

    │   │   │   │   │   │   │   +Clay9 MOODY (46496), b. circa 1932, m. circa 1955

    │   │   │   │   │   │   ├── Emigene9 STOUT Shn-1872242 (43610), b. circa 1935

    │   │   │   │   │   │   │   +Winfred9 MCGENNIS (46497), b. circa 1934, m. circa 1957

    │   │   │   │   │   │   └── Ernest ?9 STOUT Shn-1872243 (43611), b. circa 1938

    │   │   │   │   │   │       +Kaye9 STOUT (?) (43930), b. circa 1939, m. circa 1960

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── Callie Mary Susannah8 STOUT Shn-187225 (4337), b. 1 April 1907 at Johnson County, TN, d. 26 June 1986

    │   │   │   │   │   │   +Dewey8 ROBINSON (43612), b. circa 1906, m. 29 June 1935 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── Gale Medford8 STOUT Shn-187226 (14145), b. 4 October 1909 at Johnson County, TN, d. 31 March 2002 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │   │   +Mary "Elza"8 LIPFORD (39290), b. circa 1918, m. 20 September 1946 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │   │   ├── Ellen Gayleen "Gay"9 STOUT Shn-1872261 (14146), b. 2 July 1948 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │   │   │   +David9 BLACKMON (39294), m. 20 December 1970 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │   │   │   ├── Rachel Ellen10 BLACKMON Shn-18722611 (39292), b. circa 1972 at SC

    │   │   │   │   │   │   │   │   +Clark10 REYES (46498), b. circa 1971, m. 18 August 2001 at Knox County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │   │   │   └── Rebekah Gail10 BLACKMON Shn-18722612 (39293), b. circa 1975

    │   │   │   │   │   │   │       +Matthew10 STEEN (46501), b. circa 1974 at SC, m. 19 July 1999 at SC

    │   │   │   │   │   │   └── Mary Etta9 STOUT Shn-1872262 (14147), b. 15 December 1954 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │   │       +Michael9 LANG (39296), m. 1 July 1973 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │   └── Anna Mae8 STOUT Shn-187227 (4338), b. 8 May 1917 at Johnson County, TN, d. 17 March 1992 at OR

    │   │   │   │   │       +Earl8 STOUT (43613), b. circa 1917, m. circa 1939 at Washington County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │       ├── Velma9 STOUT Shn-1872271 (43614), b. circa 1940

    │   │   │   │   │       │   +(Unk)9 FRIESEN (46504), b. circa 1940, m. circa 1963

    │   │   │   │   │       ├── Edith9 STOUT Shn-1872272 (43615), b. circa 1942 at OR

    │   │   │   │   │       │   +John9 TRAWBRIDGE (46505), b. circa 1941, m. circa 1965

    │   │   │   │   │       └── Carolyn9 STOUT Shn-1872273 (43616), b. circa 1944

    │   │   │   │   │           +Steve9 MILLER (46506), b. circa 1943, m. circa 1967

    │   │   │   │   ├── James Matthew7 MCEWEN Shn-18725 (4323), b. 30 June 1886 at Johnson County, TN, d. circa 1950 at Harney County, OR

    │   │   │   │   │   +Minnie7 SCOTT (49445), b. circa 1887 at Johnson County, TN, m. circa 1904 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── Walter8 MCEWEN Shn-187251 (49446), b. 1905 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── Hazel8 MCEWEN Shn-187252 (49447), b. circa 1907 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │   └── Charlotte8 MCEWEN Shn-187253 (49448), b. circa 1910 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   ├── Gertrude "Girdie" Belle7 MCEWEN Shn-18723 (4324), b. 1 November 1883 at Johnson County, TN, d. 14 October 1977 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │   +Jesse Allen7 WRIGHT (28600), b. 12 December 1879, m. 11 August 1907 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── Robert Kyle8 WRIGHT Shn-187231 (4342), b. 8 September 1908 at Johnson County, TN, d. 19 August 1978 at Sullivan County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │   │   +Hazel8 TOLIVER (20446), m. circa 1930

    │   │   │   │   │   │   ├── Janice9 WRIGHT Shn-1872311 (20445), b. circa 1931, d. circa 1931

    │   │   │   │   │   │   ├── Betty9 WRIGHT Shn-1872312 (4349), b. circa 1932 at Johnson County, TN, d. circa 1980 at Wythe County, VA

    │   │   │   │   │   │   │   +(Unk)9 REESE (20455), m. circa 1952

    │   │   │   │   │   │   ├── Charles9 WRIGHT Shn-1872313 (4350), b. 1933 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │   │   │   +Martha9 WRIGHT (?) (41293), b. circa 1934, m. circa 1956

    │   │   │   │   │   │   ├── Benjamin Wayne9 WRIGHT Shn-1872314 (4351), b. 1935 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │   │   │   +Patricia9 WRIGHT (?) (41294), b. circa 1936, m. circa 1958

    │   │   │   │   │   │   ├── Sandra9 WRIGHT Shn-1872315 (4352), b. 1937 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │   │   │   +Clay9 BOOHER (41295), b. circa 1939, m. circa 1961

    │   │   │   │   │   │   └── Kay9 WRIGHT Shn-1872316 (4353), b. 1939 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │   │       +Larry9 FRITTS (41296), b. circa 1940, m. circa 1964

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── Walter "Preston"8 WRIGHT Shn-187232 (4343), b. 27 July 1910 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │   │   +Chrysteen8 LATHAM (10800), b. circa 1915, m. 13 June 1953 at Pulaski County, KY

    │   │   │   │   │   │   ├── Preston Edward9 WRIGHT Shn-1872321 (4354), b. 30 June 1954 at Jefferson County, KY

    │   │   │   │   │   │   │   +Linda Lee9 BUSH (20459), m. 3 September 1977 at Jefferson County, KY

    │   │   │   │   │   │   │   ├── Christina Ann10 WRIGHT Shn-18723211 (10027), b. 13 January 1981 at KY

    │   │   │   │   │   │   │   ├── Barbara Lee10 WRIGHT Shn-18723212 (10028), b. 1 February 1983 at KY

    │   │   │   │   │   │   │   └── Sue Anne10 WRIGHT Shn-18723213 (10029), b. 21 January 1985 at KY

    │   │   │   │   │   │   └── Karen Ellen9 WRIGHT Shn-1872322 (4355), b. 17 June 1957 at Jefferson County, KY

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── Retha Mae8 WRIGHT Shn-187233 (4344), b. 20 August 1912 at Johnson County, TN, d. circa 1980 at Yakima County, WA

    │   │   │   │   │   │   +Felton Argle8 MORLEY (20447), m. 6 January 1937, d. circa 1952

    │   │   │   │   │   │   ├── Terry Creed9 MORLEY Shn-1872331 (4356), b. 1938 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │   │   └── Janet Kay9 MORLEY Shn-1872332 (4357), b. 1940 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │   │   +Bernard Charles8 MCKEE (20448), m. 12 August 1954 at Yakima County, WA

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── Letha Opal8 WRIGHT Shn-187234 (4345), b. 17 January 1915 at Johnson County, TN, d. circa 1990 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │   │   +Otis8 SLUDER (20449), m. circa 1935

    │   │   │   │   │   │   ├── Cline9 SLUDER Shn-1872343 (4360), b. circa 1939

    │   │   │   │   │   │   ├── Herbert Lemar9 SLUDER Shn-1872341 (4358), b. 1940 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │   │   ├── Alton Lowell9 SLUDER Shn-1872342 (4359), b. 1942 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │   │   ├── Curtis9 SLUDER Shn-1872344 (4361), b. 1946 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │   │   └── Kenneth9 SLUDER Shn-1872345 (4362), b. 1948 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── Lena Ruth8 WRIGHT Shn-187235 (4346), b. 17 May 1917, d. 8 June 1982 at Pierce County, WA

    │   │   │   │   │   │   +Paul8 DOUGLAS (20450), m. 1958

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── Ruby Chloe8 WRIGHT Shn-187236 (4347), b. 21 May 1919 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │   │   +Virgil8 TESTERMAN (10796), b. circa April 1918, m. circa 1941, d. DED

    │   │   │   │   │   │   ├── Michael Lee9 TESTERMAN Shn-1872361 (4363), b. 3 May 1949

    │   │   │   │   │   │   └── Dennis9 TESTERMAN Shn-1872362 (4364), b. 12 December 1954

    │   │   │   │   │   └── Haynes J J8 WRIGHT Shn-187237 (4348), b. 15 June 1923 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │       +Nellie Rae8 DORSEY (10112), b. 5 March 1932 at Nicholas County, WV, m. 15 December 1962 at VA

    │   │   │   │   │       ├── David Haynes9 WRIGHT Shn-1872371 (10113), b. 1 April 1968 at Washington County, VA

    │   │   │   │   │       │   +Judit9 BERTA (31108), m. December 1993

    │   │   │   │   │       └── John McEwen9 WRIGHT Shn-1872372 (10114), b. 24 April 1969 at Sullivan County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │           +Eleanor "Price"9 ROWLAND (10798), b. circa April 1969, m. October 1994 at Charleston County, SC

    │   │   │   │   │           ├── Eleanor Caroline10 WRIGHT Shn-18723721 (10799), b. 22 January 1998 at Charleston County, SC

    │   │   │   │   │           └── Abrigal Mae10 WRIGHT Shn-18723722 (40852), b. 5 March 2001 at Charleston County, SC

    │   │   │   │   ├── Carrie "Matilda"7 MCEWEN Shn-18724 (4325), b. 8 July 1885 at Johnson County, TN, d. 14 November 1978 at Umatilla County, OR

    │   │   │   │   │   +J Mason7 WRIGHT (20468), m. 28 February 1915 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── Juanita8 WRIGHT Shn-187241 (4365), b. circa 1917, d. at Umatilla County, OR

    │   │   │   │   │   │   +Marvin8 GIBBS (20469), m. circa 1940

    │   │   │   │   │   └── Samuel Arthur8 WRIGHT Shn-187242 (4482), b. circa 1920, d. Unk at Umatilla County, OR

    │   │   │   │   ├── William Michael7 MCEWEN Shn-18726 (4326), b. 10 September 1887 at Johnson County, TN, d. 22 August 1981 at OR

    │   │   │   │   │   +Eleanor7 SCOTT (20427), b. circa 1890, m. circa 1908

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── James8 MCEWEN Shn-187261 (4366), b. circa 1910, d. at OR

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── Lloyd8 MCEWEN Shn-187262 (4367), b. circa 1912, d. at OR

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── Orville8 MCEWEN Shn-187263 (4368), b. circa 1913, d. at OR

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── Evelyn8 MCEWEN Shn-187264 (4369), b. circa 1915, d. at OR

    │   │   │   │   │   └── Ethelyn8 MCEWEN Shn-187265 (4370), b. circa 1918, d. at OR

    │   │   │   │   ├── Edith Mae7 MCEWEN Shn-18727 (4327), b. 17 May 1891 at Johnson County, TN, d. 24 April 1984 at OR

    │   │   │   │   │   +Stacy Clayton "Clate"7 PLEASANT Shn-14925 (13745), b. circa 1890 at Johnson County, TN, m. 24 December 1916 at Johnson County, TN, d. circa 1958 at OR

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── J. J.8 PLEASANT Shn-187271 (4371), b. circa 1921 at OR

    │   │   │   │   │   └── Ruth8 PLEASANT Shn-187272 (20428), b. circa 1924 at OR

    │   │   │   │   │       +Dr (Unk)8 SANDERS (49414), b. circa 1925 at OR, m. circa 1950 at OR

    │   │   │   │   ├── Joseph "Wade"7 MCEWEN Shn-18728 (40541), b. 9 December 1893 at Johnson County, TN, d. 6 June 1975 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │   +Ida Lee7 LOWE (31061), b. 1895, m. 22 July 1916 at Johnson County, TN, d. 1967

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── Wanda8 MCEWEN Shn-187281 (4372), b. circa 1917 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── Janice8 MCEWEN Shn-187282 (39269), b. 1922

    │   │   │   │   │   │   +Jacob Stacy8 STOUT Jr Stt-113462 (14137), b. 28 June 1922 at Johnson County, TN, m. circa 1941

    │   │   │   │   │   │   ├── Jacob Wade9 STOUT Shn-1872821 (14140), b. 11 August 1942

    │   │   │   │   │   │   │   +Pat9 STOUT (?) (39276), b. 9 November 1944, m. circa 1962

    │   │   │   │   │   │   │   └── Nichol10 STOUT Shn-18728211 (39275), b. circa 1967

    │   │   │   │   │   │   ├── Dennis Wade9 STOUT Shn-1872822 (14141), b. 2 August 1944

    │   │   │   │   │   │   │   +Diann9 GOLDSBERRY (39281), b. 2 February 1944, m. circa 1962

    │   │   │   │   │   │   │   ├── Kimberly Ann10 STOUT Shn-18728221 (39278), b. 26 June 1963

    │   │   │   │   │   │   │   ├── Dennis Wade10 STOUT Jr Shn-18728222 (39279), b. 10 January 1966

    │   │   │   │   │   │   │   └── Jeffery Thomas10 STOUT Shn-18728223 (39280), b. 18 June 1969

    │   │   │   │   │   │   └── Kathi9 STOUT Sshn-1872823 (14142), b. 9 June 1952

    │   │   │   │   │   │       +Harrison9 DRIVER III (39283), b. 17 August 1949, m. circa 1972

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── Clayton8 MCEWEN Shn-187283 (4374), b. circa 1923 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── Charlotte V8 MCEWEN Shn-187284 (4375), b. 6 September 1927 at Johnson County, TN, d. 1 February 1936 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── Ralph8 MCEWEN Shn-187285 (4376), b. circa 1928

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── Bert8 MCEWEN Shn-187286 (4377), b. circa 1929

    │   │   │   │   │   └── Earl8 MCEWEN Shn-187287 (4378), b. circa 1933

    │   │   │   │   ├── Walsey Grady7 MCEWEN Shn-18729 (4329), b. 20 July 1896 at Johnson County, TN, d. 28 March 1990

    │   │   │   │   │   +Willa "Willie"7 NAVE (20432), b. 16 September 1910 at Johnson County, TN, m. circa 1927

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── Jewell8 MCEWEN Shn-187291 (4379), b. circa 1928

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── Loyd8 MCEWEN Shn-187292 (4380), b. circa 1929

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── Mark8 MCEWEN Sh-187293 (4381), b. circa 1930

    │   │   │   │   │   └── Hiram8 MCEWEN Shn-187294 (4382), b. circa 1931

    │   │   │   │   ├── Alexander Wren7 MCEWEN Shn-1872A (4330), b. 20 July 1899 at Johnson County, TN, d. 7 August 1979 at NM

    │   │   │   │   │   +Mary7 SCOTT (20433), b. circa 1910 at Bernalillo County, NM, m. circa 1920

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── Hazel8 MCEWEN Shn-1872A1 (4383), b. circa 1922

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── Frances8 MCEWEN Shn-1872A2 (4384), b. circa 1924

    │   │   │   │   │   └── Mary8 MCEWEN Shn-1872A3 (4385), b. circa 1928

    │   │   │   │   └── Dana Hiram7 MCEWEN Shn-1872B (4331), b. 14 July 1902 at Johnson County, TN, d. 2 March 1991 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │       +Mae7 NAVE (20490), b. circa 1908, m. 8 January 1926

    │   │   │   │       ├── Haggard8 MCEWEN Shn-1872B1 (4386), b. circa December 1926

    │   │   │   │       ├── Charles Wren8 MCEWEN Shn-1872B2 (4387), b. circa 1927

    │   │   │   │       ├── Earl8 MCEWEN Shn-1872B3 (4388), b. circa 1929

    │   │   │   │       └── Mary Lee8 MCEWEN Shn-1872B4 (4389), b. circa 1933

    │   │   │   └── Joseph Wesley R "Bill"6 ALLEN Shn-1873 (4304), b. 4 July 1863 at Johnson County, TN, d. 14 April 1936 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │       +Sarah Laurenda "Laura" D6 HOWARD Shn-1494 (3533), b. 27 November 1863 at Johnson County, TN, m. 16 June 1883 at Johnson County, TN, d. 26 April 1927 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │       ├── Vada O7 ALLEN Shn-18731/14941 (4390), b. circa 1885 at Johnson County, TN, d. at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │       │   +Smith M7 MCQUEEN (20496), b. 22 February 1885 at Johnson County, TN, m. 10 March 1909 at Johnson County, TN, d. 23 May 1940 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │       │   └── Hazel8 MCQUEEN Shn-187311/149411 (20495), b. 1909 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │       │       +Glen8 OSBORNE (49419), b. circa 1909 at Johnson County, TN, m. circa 1929 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │       │       ├── Nancy9 OSBORNE Shn-1494111/1873111 (49420), b. circa 1931 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │       │       └── Billy Mark9 OSBORNE Shn-1494112/1873112 (49421), b. circa 1933 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │       ├── Robert L7 ALLEN Shn-18732/14942 (4391), b. circa 1888 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │       │   +Caldonia A "Callie'7 GENTRY (47022), b. circa 1884 at Johnson County, TN, m. 23 November 1906 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │       ├── Ethel C7 ALLEN Shn-18733/14943 (4392), b. circa 1891 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │       │   +Joseph "Seth"7 ROBINSON (20502), b. circa 1890, m. 18 September 1910 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │       │   ├── Brice H8 ROBINSON Shn-187331/149431 (20498), b. 1911

    │   │   │       │   ├── Clyce W8 ROBINSON Shn-187332/149432 (20499), b. 1913

    │   │   │       │   ├── Grace M8 ROBINSON Shn-187333/149433 (20500), b. 1916

    │   │   │       │   ├── Nell G8 ROBINSON Shn-187334/149434 (20501), b. 1919

    │   │   │       │   └── Charlotte8 ROBINSON Shn-149435/187335 (49422), b. circa 1921 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │       ├── Hattie B7 ALLEN Shn-18734/14944 (4393), b. 17 August 1892 at Johnson County, TN, d. at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │       │   +William "Hugh"7 JORDAN Shn-15631 (5204), b. 27 September 1881 at Johnson County, TN, m. 17 March 1912 at Johnson County, TN, d. 30 January 1936 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │       │   └── Beatrice J8 JORDAN Shn-156311/187341/149441 (4966), b. 12 March 1913 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │       │       +George T8 FENNER (20959), b. 16 August 1910, m. 17 July 1948 at Johnson County, TN, d. September 1985

    │   │   │       ├── Elva C7 ALLEN Shn-18735/14945 (4395), b. circa 1895 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │       │   +W Linnie7 NAVE (20504), b. circa 1896, m. 20 December 1913 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │       │   ├── Maudine F8 NAVE Shn-187351/149451 (20503), b. 1915

    │   │   │       │   ├── Pauline8 NAVE Shn-149452/187352 (49423), b. circa 1917 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │       │   └── Carson8 NAVE Shn-149453/187353 (49424), b. circa 1923 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │       ├── Bertha M7 ALLEN Shn-18736/14946 (4394), b. 3 December 1898 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │       │   +Robert 'Clifton'7 JORDAN Shn-15635 (5208), b. 20 October 1889 at Johnson County, TN, m. 4 March 1916 at Johnson County, TN, d. 17 May 1966 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │       │   └── Willis8 JORDAN Jr Shn-156351 (49425), b. circa 1920

    │   │   │       │       +Charlotte8 NANCE (49426), b. circa 1923 at Johnson County, TN, m. circa 1945 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │       │       └── Kenny Wayne9 JORDAN Shn-1563511 (49427), b. circa 1946 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │       ├── J Winfred7 ALLEN Shn-18737/14937 (4396), b. circa 1901 at Johnson County, TN, d. 1968 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │       │   +Audrey M7 MORLEY (20505), b. 1895, m. circa 1922 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │       └── John William7 ALLEN Shn-18738/14948 (4397), b. circa 1905 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   ├── Eliza Jane5 ALLEN (53646), b. 1 July 1840 at Johnson County, TN, d. 23 June 1906 at TN

    │   │   │   +Robert Henry McMullen5 DONNELLY Don-125 (25006), b. 2 January 1835 at Lee County, VA, m. 6 April 1860 at Johnson County, TN, d. 3 March 1927 at TN

    │   │   │   ├── Florence6 DONNELLY Don-1251 (53679), b. 23 September 1861 at Greene County, TN, d. 1 July 1927

    │   │   │   │   +William A6 EARNEST (53680), b. July 1854 at Greene County, TN, m. 1 June 1882 at TN

    │   │   │   │   ├── Jesse Reeves7 EARNEST Don-12511 (53814), b. July 1883

    │   │   │   │   │   +Oscar Marion7 SQUIBB (53815), b. circa 1882, m. circa 1901

    │   │   │   │   │   └── Joseph W8 SQUIBB Don-125111 (53816), b. circa 1903

    │   │   │   │   ├── Robert E7 EARNEST Don-12512 (53817), b. December 1884

    │   │   │   │   ├── Karl King7 EARNEST Don-12513 (53818), b. June 1886

    │   │   │   │   ├── Joseph R7 EARNEST Don-12514 (53819), b. August 1888

    │   │   │   │   ├── William C7 EARNEST Don-12515 (53820), b. March 1890

    │   │   │   │   │   +Mammie7 FREELAND (53821), b. circa 1881, m. circa 1905

    │   │   │   │   │   └── Dorothy Lee8 EARNEST Don-125151 (53822), b. circa 1907

    │   │   │   │   ├── Charles Halbert7 EARNEST Don-12516 (53823), b. August 1892

    │   │   │   │   │   +Nellie7 PETTFISH (53824), b. circa 1893, m. circa 1915

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── Richard8 EARNEST Don-125161 (53825), b. circa 1915

    │   │   │   │   │   └── Jessie8 EARNEST Don-125162 (53826), b. circa 1919

    │   │   │   │   ├── Samuel Rhea7 EARNEST Don-12517 (53827), b. 1894

    │   │   │   │   └── James Cecil7 EARNEST Don-12518 (53828), b. October 1899

    │   │   │   │       +Bessie7 SHIELDS (53829), b. circa 1900, m. circa 1922

    │   │   │   │       ├── James Cecil8 EARNEST Jr Don-125181 (53830), b. circa 1924

    │   │   │   │       └── Bobbie8 EARNEST Don-125182 (53831), b. circa 1926

    │   │   │   ├── Charles W6 DONNELLY Don-1252 (53798), b. 9 September 1862 at Green County, TN, d. 11 March 1942 at Green County, TN

    │   │   │   │   +Bessie6 HOLLINGSWORTH (53832), b. 8 January 1872 at Campbell County, KY, m. circa 1882, d. September 1948 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   ├── Ceclia7 DONNELLY Don-12521 (53833), b. circa 1887

    │   │   │   │   │   +(Unk)7 BROWN (53842), b. circa 1885, m. circa 1907

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── Elizabeth8 BROWN Don-125211 (53843), b. circa 1909

    │   │   │   │   │   │   +unknown spouse

    │   │   │   │   │   │   └── Barbara Jean9 BROWN Don-1252111 (53845), b. circa 1930

    │   │   │   │   │   └── Jiltz8 BROWN Don-125212 (53844), b. circa 1911

    │   │   │   │   ├── Charles W7 DONNELLY Jr Don-12522 (53834), b. circa 1889

    │   │   │   │   ├── Ethel7 DONNELLY Don-12523 (53835), b. circa 1891

    │   │   │   │   │   +Howard7 SNODGRASS (53846), b. circa 1890, m. circa 1914

    │   │   │   │   │   └── Irish8 DONNELLY Don-125231 (53847), b. 11 October 1915 at Washington County, TN, d. 1964 at Dade County, FL

    │   │   │   │   │       +Lucia8 BURBAGE (53848), b. 13 January 1911 at Washington County, TN, m. circa 1943, d. at CN

    │   │   │   │   │       ├── Michael "Mike"9 DONNELLY Don-1252311 (53849), b. 22 December 1944

    │   │   │   │   │       │   +Sarah9 SCHRYVER (53850), b. circa 1945, m. circa 1966

    │   │   │   │   │       │   ├── Sylvia10 DONNELLY Don-12523111 (53851), b. 22 August 1967

    │   │   │   │   │       │   ├── Lisa10 DONNELLY Don-12523112 (53852), b. 17 January 1969

    │   │   │   │   │       │   └── Joad Roy10 DONNELLY Don-12523113 (53853), b. 22 February 1971

    │   │   │   │   │       └── Lucia9 DONNELLY Don-1252312 (53854), b. 11 March 1949, d. 8 June 1995

    │   │   │   │   │           +Robert "Rob"9 DUDLEY (53855), b. circa 1948, m. circa 1970

    │   │   │   │   │           ├── Daniel10 DUDLEY Don-12523121 (53856), b. September 1971

    │   │   │   │   │           └── Jessie10 DUDLEY don-12523122 (53857), b. 27 December 1976

    │   │   │   │   ├── Flossie7 DONNELLY Don-12524 (53836), b. 9 August 1893 at Campbell County, TN, d. 10 December 1959

    │   │   │   │   │   +Orlando L7 SHARP (53858), b. 28 January 1889 at TN, m. 10 June 1910 at Campbell County, TN, d. 24 May 1972

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── Eliza Lee8 SHARP Don-125241 (53859), b. 12 January 1912 at KY

    │   │   │   │   │   │   +Theodore "Ted"8 OWENS (53860), b. 4 March 1909, m. 7 October 1939, d. 8 November 1989 at KY

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── Charles Edward8 SHARP Don-125242 (53861), b. 6 January 1914 at TN, d. 26 August 1975 at Russell County, KY

    │   │   │   │   │   │   +Elizabeth8 KIMBELL (53862), b. circa 1915, m. 19 January 1936

    │   │   │   │   │   │   ├── Donal9 SHARP Don-1252421 (53863), b. 17 January 1937

    │   │   │   │   │   │   │   +Linda9 EDWARDS (53865), b. circa 1938, m. August 1956

    │   │   │   │   │   │   │   ├── Dr Donal Steven10 SHARP Don-12524211 (53866), b. 12 February 1958

    │   │   │   │   │   │   │   └── Deborah Jo10 SHARP Don-12524212 (53867), b. 7 February 1960

    │   │   │   │   │   │   │       +Remo10 ANTONIOLLA (53868), b. circa 1959, m. 23 June 1979

    │   │   │   │   │   │   │       ├── Denna Lynn11 ANTONIOLLA Don-125242121 (53869), b. 23 May 1986

    │   │   │   │   │   │   │       └── Ian Michael11 ANTONIOLLA Don-125242122 (53870), b. 30 December 1987

    │   │   │   │   │   │   │   +Johnnie Ann9 GARDNER (53871), b. circa 1940, m. 4 March 1972

    │   │   │   │   │   │   │   └── Brad Smith10 SHARP Don-12524213 (53872), b. 23 July 1973

    │   │   │   │   │   │   │       +Christa Dobbs10 CORDER (53873), b. circa 1973, m. 2 August 1997 at TX

    │   │   │   │   │   │   └── Ronal Edward9 SHARP Don-1252422 (53864), b. 17 January 1937

    │   │   │   │   │   │       +Earnestine9 BRYAN (53874), b. 12 June 1937, m. May 1957

    │   │   │   │   │   │       ├── Ronal Edward10 SHARP II Don-12524221 (53875), b. 2 June 1958

    │   │   │   │   │   │       │   +Paula Lloyd10 BERRY (53876), b. 25 July 1964, m. 21 October 1988

    │   │   │   │   │   │       │   └── Ronal Edward11 SHARP III Don-125242211 (53877), b. 5 April 1993

    │   │   │   │   │   │       └── Judy Lynn10 SHARP Don-12524222 (53878), b. 1 October 1960

    │   │   │   │   │   │           +Warren Lee10 BURTON Jr (53879), b. 1 July 1957, m. 24 June 1986

    │   │   │   │   │   │           └── Sarah Beth11 BURTON Don-125242221 (53880), b. 18 October 1988

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── Alene Charlotte8 SHARP Don-125243 (53881), b. 27 May 1916 at TN

    │   │   │   │   │   │   +Charles Griffen8 AARON (53882), b. 21 February 1917, m. 12 June 1940 at Russell County, KY, d. 30 September 1987

    │   │   │   │   │   │   ├── Mary Charlene9 AARON Don-1252431 (53883), b. 14 August 1941 at KY

    │   │   │   │   │   │   │   +James Donald9 HALE (53884), b. circa 1940, m. 26 December 1957 at Russell County, KY

    │   │   │   │   │   │   │   ├── Charles Donald10 HALE Don-12524311 (53885), b. 24 August 1966 at KY

    │   │   │   │   │   │   │   │   +Rhonda Rene10 HOLT (53886), b. circa 1966, m. 29 July 1988

    │   │   │   │   │   │   │   │   ├── Ethan Aaron11 HALE Don-125243111 (53887), b. 21 August 1990 at KY

    │   │   │   │   │   │   │   │   └── Austin Lynn11 HALE Don-125243112 (53888), b. 10 October 1995 at KY

    │   │   │   │   │   │   │   ├── Anthony Aaron10 HALE Don-1252432 (53889), b. 24 November 1968 at KY

    │   │   │   │   │   │   │   │   +Carolyn Ann10 LOY (53890), b. circa 1968, m. 11 July 1992

    │   │   │   │   │   │   │   └── James Michael10 HALE Don-1252433 (53891), b. 17 June 1971 at KY, d. 4 February 1997 at KY

    │   │   │   │   │   │   └── Charles Joe Douglas9 AARON Don-1252432 (53892), b. 27 November 1946 at KY

    │   │   │   │   │   │       +Sharon9 DAVIS (53893), b. circa 1947, m. 24 December 1964 at Russell County, KY

    │   │   │   │   │   │       ├── Carla Jo10 AARON Don-12524321 (53894), b. 31 October 1968 at KY

    │   │   │   │   │   │       └── Charles Joe Douglas10 AARON Jr Don-12524322 (53895), b. 25 August 1971 at KY

    │   │   │   │   │   │       +Brenda Kay9 MILLER (53896), b. circa 1948, m. 23 January 1975 at KY

    │   │   │   │   │   │       └── Jo Beth10 AARON Don-12524323 (53897), b. 16 March 1978 at KY

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── Mary Evelyn8 SHARP Don-125244 (53898), b. 28 January 1920 at TN

    │   │   │   │   │   │   +Johnny8 WEBER (53899), b. 23 June 1912, m. September 1948, d. 28 December 1996

    │   │   │   │   │   │   ├── J Michael9 WEBER Don-1252441 (53900), b. 13 April 1951

    │   │   │   │   │   │   │   +Janet9 REDIVIDZE (53901), b. circa 1951, m. March 1973

    │   │   │   │   │   │   │   ├── Kimberly10 WEBER Don-12524411 (53902), b. 3 October 1975

    │   │   │   │   │   │   │   ├── Allison10 WEBER Don-12524412 (53903), b. 28 December 1980

    │   │   │   │   │   │   │   └── Katie10 WEBER Don-12524413 (53904), b. 1 August 1984

    │   │   │   │   │   │   └── Jeff Charles9 WEBER Don-1252442 (53905), b. 3 February 1956

    │   │   │   │   │   │       +Nancy9 SWEENEY (53906), b. circa 1956, m. September 1987

    │   │   │   │   │   │       ├── Krista10 WEBER Don-12524421 (53907), b. 10 March 1988

    │   │   │   │   │   │       └── Joseph10 WEBER Don-12524422 (53908), b. 25 September 1995

    │   │   │   │   │   └── Ruby Maudine8 SHARP Don-125245 (53909), b. 1 May 1923 at KY

    │   │   │   │   │       +Eldrige8 OWENS (53910), b. 7 August 1916, m. 12 August 1939, d. 20 September 1997

    │   │   │   │   │       ├── Dr Eddie Lee9 OWENS Don-1252451 (53911), b. 11 November 1940

    │   │   │   │   │       │   +Bonnie Sue9 HANNERS (53912), b. circa 1941, m. 1976

    │   │   │   │   │       └── Bonnie Lou9 OWENS Don-1252452 (53913), b. 20 April 1947

    │   │   │   │   │           +Stephen J9 POTTS (53914), b. circa 1946, m. 26 November 1964

    │   │   │   │   │           ├── Troy Christopher10 POTTS Don-12524521 (53915), b. 12 June 1970 at KY

    │   │   │   │   │           │   +Tame10 FRANKLIN (53916), b. circa 1970, m. circa 1991

    │   │   │   │   │           └── John Chadwick10 POTTS Don-12524522 (53917), b. 3 October 1973 at KY

    │   │   │   │   ├── Carl Franklin7 DONNELLY Don-12525 (53837), b. 9 September 1900, d. 29 May 1967 at Washington County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │   +Sarah Maudene7 FRITTS (53918), b. 9 April 1904 at Johnson County, TN, m. circa 1925, d. 21 February 1979 at Washington County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── Leon Scott8 DONNELLY (53935), b. 24 March 1924 at Johnson County, TN, d. 24 March 1954 at TN

    │   │   │   │   │   │   +Mary8 MASTERS (53936), b. circa 1925

    │   │   │   │   │   │   ├── Roger Eugene9 DONNELLY Don-1252532 (53937), b. 12 November 1951

    │   │   │   │   │   │   └── Sarah Anita9 DONNELLY Don-1252532 (53938), b. 16 September 1953

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── Paul8 DONNELLY Don-125251 (53924), b. 4 April 1926 at Washington County, TN, d. 12 August 1965 at TN

    │   │   │   │   │   │   +Joy Nell8 BAKER (53925), b. circa 1926, m. circa 1949

    │   │   │   │   │   │   ├── Sandra Lynn9 DONNELLY Don-1252511 (53926), b. 1950

    │   │   │   │   │   │   │   +Steve9 SCHWEITZER (53927), b. circa 1950, m. circa 1990

    │   │   │   │   │   │   │   └── Shannon10 SCHWEITZER Don-12525111 (53928), b. 8 March 1992

    │   │   │   │   │   │   ├── Theodore "Ted"9 DONNELLY Don-1252512 (53929), b. 5 September 1951

    │   │   │   │   │   │   └── Susan9 DONNELLY Don-1252513 (53930), b. 2 July 1953

    │   │   │   │   │   │       +Carl9 CROWE (53931), b. circa 1952, m. circa 1976

    │   │   │   │   │   │       └── Paul10 CROWE Don-12525131 (53932), b. 13 December 1977

    │   │   │   │   │   └── Alice Marie8 DONNELLY Don-125252 (53933), b. 30 November 1938 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │       +Gene8 EVENSON (53934), b. 1 June 1940 at WI

    │   │   │   │   ├── John7 DONNELLY Don-12526 (53838), b. circa 1902

    │   │   │   │   │   +Nell7 DONNELLY (?) (53839), b. circa 1903, m. circa 1925 at Sullivan County, TN

    │   │   │   │   ├── Lucille7 DONNELLY Don-12527 (53840), b. 9 January 1903 at Campbell County, TN, d. 25 March 1946 at DC

    │   │   │   │   │   +Eugene Carl7 BARTON (53940), b. 26 May 1889 at VA, m. circa 1919, d. May 1966 at VA

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── Eugena E8 BARTON Don-125271 (53941), b. 18 June 1920 at Sullivan County, VA, d. March 1980 at CA

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── Eugena E8 BARTON Don-125271 (53942), b. 18 June 1920 at Sullivan County, VA, d. March 1980 at CA

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── Donn Francis8 BARTON Don-125272 (53943), b. 21 May 1921 at Sullivan County, VA, d. 22 May 1980 at VA

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── John Robert8 BARTON Don-125273 (53944), b. 6 October 1922 at VA

    │   │   │   │   │   │   +Gaynelle8 STAPLETON (53946), b. circa 1923, m. 27 August 1947 at Bexar County, TX

    │   │   │   │   │   │   ├── Jenny Lynn9 BARTON Don-1252731 (53947), b. 28 September 1947 at Bexar County, TX

    │   │   │   │   │   │   │   +Frank9 LICHTENSTEIN (53948), b. circa 1946, m. 1 December 1968 at Bexar County, TX

    │   │   │   │   │   │   │   └── Amanda Gay10 LICHTENSTEIN Don-12527311 (53949), b. 20 February 1972

    │   │   │   │   │   │   ├── John David9 BARTON Don-1252732 (53950), b. 28 September 1947

    │   │   │   │   │   │   └── Lisa Gay9 BARTON Don-1252733 (53951), b. 28 September 1947 at Bexar County, TX

    │   │   │   │   │   │       +Wayne Anthony9 ILTIS (53952), b. circa 1954, m. 12 April 1980 at Bexar County, TX

    │   │   │   │   │   │       ├── Lexie Gay10 ILTIS Don-12527331 (53953), b. 28 October 1981 at TX

    │   │   │   │   │   │       ├── Kattie Lucille10 ILTIS Don-12527332 (53954), b. 26 December 1983 at TX

    │   │   │   │   │   │       └── Gregory Barton10 ILTIS Don-12527333 (53955), b. 7 March 1989 at TX

    │   │   │   │   │   └── Carl Harvey8 BARTON Don-125274 (53945), b. 3 November 1923 at VA, d. 17 February 1945

    │   │   │   │   ├── Eliza7 DONNELLY Don-12528 (53841), b. 27 January 1907

    │   │   │   │   └── Eliza7 DONNELLY Don-12529 (53956), b. 27 January 1907

    │   │   │   │       +Eugene7 MCCARROLL (53957), b. circa 1906, m. circa 1921

    │   │   │   │       └── Doris8 MCCARROLL D0n-125291 (53958), b. 15 January 1922, d. 10 November 1982

    │   │   │   │           +Allen8 HENNSEY (53959), b. circa 1922, m. circa 1947

    │   │   │   │           ├── Victoria9 HENNSEY Don-1252911 (53960), b. 26 September 1948

    │   │   │   │           │   +Russell9 ESKILSON (53961), b. circa 1948, m. circa 1982

    │   │   │   │           │   └── Randolph "Randy"10 ESKILSON Don-12529111 (53962), b. 26 September 1984

    │   │   │   │           ├── Richard9 HENNSEY Don-1252912 (53963), b. 30 October 1949

    │   │   │   │           │   +Brenda9 AGAPAY (53964), b. circa 1950, m. circa 1973

    │   │   │   │           │   ├── Dena Marie10 HENNSEY Don-12529121 (53965), b. circa 1974

    │   │   │   │           │   ├── Nicholas10 HENNSEY Don-12529122 (53966), b. circa 1975

    │   │   │   │           │   └── Derrick10 HENNSEY Don-12529123 (53967), b. circa 1977

    │   │   │   │           ├── Michael9 HENNSEY Don-1252913 (53968), b. 14 June 1953

    │   │   │   │           │   +Debra9 HENNSEY (?) (53969), b. circa 1954

    │   │   │   │           │   ├── Marcus10 HENNSEY Don-12529131 (53970), b. circa 1976

    │   │   │   │           │   └── Lucas10 HENNSEY Don-12529132 (53971), b. circa 1980

    │   │   │   │           ├── Maureen9 HENNSEY Don-1252914 (53972), b. 24 July 1955

    │   │   │   │           └── Jill9 HENNSEY Don-1252915 (53973), b. 26 September 1956

    │   │   │   │               +Lynn9 MULLER (53974), b. circa 1955, m. circa 1988

    │   │   │   │               └── Cody10 MULLER Don-12529151 (53975), b. 25 June 1991

    │   │   │   ├── Sarah Caroline6 DONNELLY (54586), b. 16 March 1864 at Green County, TN, d. 15 June 1946 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   ├── Cordia E6 DONNELLY Don-1254 (53800), b. 25 January 1866 at Green County, TN, d. 1907

    │   │   │   │   +James H6 MATNEY (53976), b. circa 1865, m. 7 May 1890

    │   │   │   │   └── John Hill7 MATNEY Don-12541 (53977), b. circa 1891

    │   │   │   ├── Ella Estella6 DONNELLY D0n-1255 (53801), b. 9 April 1867 at Green County, TN, d. 16 December 1868

    │   │   │   ├── Robert Eugene6 DONNELLY Don-1256 (53802), b. 15 October 1868 at Green County, TN, d. 2 September 1929 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   +Ruth6 MCNALLY (53803)

    │   │   │   ├── Lizzie Carter6 DONNELLY Don-1257 (53804), b. 12 March 1870 at Green County, TN, d. 28 June 1934 at Carter County, TN

    │   │   │   │   +Rev Green Wilson6 MATNEY (53978), b. 16 March 1868 at NC, d. 12 June 1963

    │   │   │   │   ├── Earl Price7 MATNEY Don-12571 (53981), b. 16 January 1893, d. 2 November 1918

    │   │   │   │   ├── Robert Donnelly7 MATNEY Don-12572 (53982), b. 6 November 1894

    │   │   │   │   ├── Irene Joyce7 MATNEY Don-12573 (53983), b. 11 December 1896, d. 1977

    │   │   │   │   │   +James Wade7 DONNELLY (53986), m. 9 May 1921 at PA

    │   │   │   │   └── Ralph Allen7 MATNEY Don-12574 (53987), b. 27 April 1902, d. 11 October 1970

    │   │   │   │       +Gertrude Elizabeth7 SHELL (53988), b. circa 1903, m. circa 1925

    │   │   │   │       └── Anna Elizabeth8 MATNEY Don-125751 (53989), b. circa 1926

    │   │   │   │           +Rex Reed8 TIPTON (53990), b. circa 1925, m. circa 1944

    │   │   │   │           ├── Matney Reed9 TIPTON (53992)

    │   │   │   │           ├── Sybil Kaye9 TIPTON Don-1257511 (53991), b. 30 January 1945

    │   │   │   │           ├── Ann Lynn9 TIPTON Don-1257513 (53993), b. 19 February 1947

    │   │   │   │           └── Rebecca "Becky"9 TIPTON Don-1257514 (53994), b. 1 July 1948

    │   │   │   ├── John Kenderick6 DONNELLY Don-1258 (53805), b. 15 August 1871 at Green County, TN, d. 1949 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   ├── Margaret Caroline6 DONNELLY Don-1259 (53806), b. 21 December 1872 at Green County, TN, d. 21 December 1872 at Green County, TN

    │   │   │   ├── Walter Clay6 DONNELLY Don-125A (53807), b. 27 December 1873 at TN, d. 27 May 1932 at OK

    │   │   │   │   +Christina Mae6 HOLMES (53995), b. 21 June 1877 at OK, m. 10 May 1900 at OK

    │   │   │   │   ├── Walter Holmes7 DONNELLY Don-125A1 (53996), b. 31 January 1901 at OK, d. 28 December 1967 at CA

    │   │   │   │   │   +Helen Grace7 EARL (53997), b. 31 March 1906 at AR, d. 5 October 1961 at CA

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── Jane8 DONNELLY Don-125A1 (53999), b. 1928

    │   │   │   │   │   │   +William8 RONSHAUSEN (54000), b. circa 1925, m. circa 1950

    │   │   │   │   │   │   ├── Deborah Renee9 RONSHAUSEN Don-125A121 (54001), b. 2 May 1952

    │   │   │   │   │   │   │   +Larry Russell9 KNUDSEN (54002), b. circa 1952, m. circa 1976

    │   │   │   │   │   │   │   ├── Anna Christinia10 KNUDSEN Don-125B1211 (54003), b. 31 December 1977

    │   │   │   │   │   │   │   ├── Laurel Christine10 KNUDSEN Don-125A1212 (54004), b. 1 July 1979

    │   │   │   │   │   │   │   ├── Sarah10 KNUDSEN Don-1253A1213 (54005), b. 4 May 1981

    │   │   │   │   │   │   │   └── Mathias10 KNUDSEN Don-125A1214 (54006), b. 22 June 1986

    │   │   │   │   │   │   └── Richard Russell9 RONSHAUSEN Don-125A122 (54007), b. 21 September 1953, d. 15 June 1977 at Los Angeles County, CA

    │   │   │   │   │   └── Walter Holmes8 DONNELLY Jr Don-125A11 (53998), b. 1933, d. 1998

    │   │   │   │   ├── Christinia Jane7 DONNELLY Don-125A2 (54008), b. 4 September 1904 at OK, d. June 1985 at OK

    │   │   │   │   └── William Cecil7 DONNELLY Don-125A3 (54009), b. 2 May 1910 at OK, d. 18 December 1964 at CA

    │   │   │   │       +Aline K7 WOLF (54010), b. 29 August 1907 at KS, d. 6 December 1996 at AZ

    │   │   │   │       ├── Walter Cecil8 DONNELLY Don-125A31 (54013), b. 25 February 1932 at OK, d. 21 March 1993 at CA

    │   │   │   │       │   +La Rae8 BRUNO (54014), b. 1 January 1928 at UT, m. 17 April 1966 at CA

    │   │   │   │       │   └── Myron Walter9 DONNELLY Don-125B311 (54015), b. 22 November 1966 at CA

    │   │   │   │       ├── William Doran8 DONNELLY Don-125A32 (54016), b. 5 June 1933 at OK

    │   │   │   │       │   +Lois Eliabeth8 WOTEN (54017), b. 5 November 1936 at CA, m. 21 June 1958 at CA

    │   │   │   │       │   ├── Ellen Katherine9 DONNELLY Don-125A321 (54018), b. 27 May 1959 at CA

    │   │   │   │       │   ├── David William9 DONNELLY Don-125A32 (54019), b. 5 March 1961 at CA

    │   │   │   │       │   │   +Michele9 SHIRK (54020), b. circa 1961, m. 16 February 1991 at CA

    │   │   │   │       │   ├── Lisa Kathleen9 DONNELLY Don-125A323 (54021), b. 3 October 1964 at CA

    │   │   │   │       │   │   +Laurent9 LISICA (54022), b. circa 1964, m. 15 March 1977 at CA

    │   │   │   │       │   ├── Doran Patrick9 DONNELLY Don-125A324 (54023), b. 19 November 1967 at CA

    │   │   │   │       │   └── Brian Clay9 DONNELLY Don-125A325 (54024), b. 28 June 1972 at CA

    │   │   │   │       └── Michael Allen8 DONNELLY Don-125A33 (54027), b. 15 December 1937 at KS

    │   │   │   ├── Frank Alexander6 DONNELLY Don-125B (53808), b. 23 July 1875 at Green County, TN, d. September 1950 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   +Nora Elizabeth6 MCCOUREY (54025), b. 6 April 1880 at Yancey County, NC, m. circa 1911, d. 4 September 1964 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   ├── James7 DONNELLY Don-125B1 (54026), b. 19 January 1912, d. June 1948 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │   +Geraldine7 CAMPBELL (54030), b. July 1916, m. circa 1937

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── Robert Lynn8 DONNELLY Don-125B12 (54032)

    │   │   │   │   │   └── Keith Alexander8 DONNELLY Don-125B11 (54031), b. circa 1939 at Washington County, TN

    │   │   │   │   └── Mary Agnes7 DONNELLY Don-125B2 (54028), b. 3 May 1914 at Washington County, TN

    │   │   │   │       +Arnold Earl7 WIGGINS (54029), b. 23 February 1918 at Henry County, AL, m. circa 1939, d. 24 August 1976

    │   │   │   ├── Mary Rebecca6 DONNELLY Don-125C (53809), b. 27 September 1876 at Green County, TN, d. 6 January 1966 at TN

    │   │   │   ├── Alice Morley6 DONNELLY Don-125D (53810), b. 20 January 1878 at Green County, TN, d. April 1965

    │   │   │   │   +Walter Matson6 MOORE (54033), b. circa 1875, m. circa 1898

    │   │   │   │   ├── Allen7 MOORE Don-125D1 (54034), b. circa 1905

    │   │   │   │   └── Richard Donnelly7 MOORE Don-125D2 (54035), b. 10 February 1907, d. September 1967 at AL

    │   │   │   ├── Henry Jerome6 DONNELLY Don-125E (53811), b. 5 November 1879 at Johnson County, TN, d. 30 July 1952 at ID

    │   │   │   │   +Bessie M6 JOHNSON (54036), b. 1 December 1881 at TN, m. 30 December 1902 at TN, d. 14 January 1942 at Gooding County, ID

    │   │   │   │   ├── Faye Henerietta7 DONNELLY Don-125E1 (54037), b. 9 June 1905 at Green County, TN, d. 23 January 1963 at ID

    │   │   │   │   │   +Thomas J7 PYRON (54038), b. 13 December 1898 at Berryville County, AR, m. 31 January 1948 at ID, d. 19 March 1973 at AR

    │   │   │   │   ├── Cecil Henry7 DONNELLY Don-125E2 (54041), b. 12 August 1909 at Johnson County, TN, d. August 1998 at ID

    │   │   │   │   │   +Theresa Louise7 LARSEN (54042), b. 26 August 1912 at UT, m. 8 March 1933 at UT, d. 6 January 1997 at ID

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── Dean8 DONNELLY Don-125E21 (54043), b. 22 July 1933 at ID

    │   │   │   │   │   │   +Karen Rose8 COVINGTON (54044), b. circa 1934, m. 11 April 1958 at ID

    │   │   │   │   │   │   ├── Vicki Jo9 DONNELLY Don-125E211 (54045), b. 17 February 1959 at ID

    │   │   │   │   │   │   │   +Paul Alvin9 DAVIDSON (54046), b. circa 1958, m. 10 August 1979 at ID

    │   │   │   │   │   │   │   └── Melissa10 DAVIDSON Don-125E2111 (54047), b. 22 June 1980 at ID

    │   │   │   │   │   │   └── Tammy C9 DONNELLY Don-125E212 (54048), b. 9 July 1963 at ID

    │   │   │   │   │   │       +Kyle B9 CHRISTENSEN (54049), b. circa 1962, m. 8 August 1984 at ID

    │   │   │   │   │   │       ├── Jamie10 CHRISTENSEN Don-125E2121 (54050), b. 9 June 1985

    │   │   │   │   │   │       ├── Hailey10 CHRISTENSEN Don-125E2122 (54051), b. 28 August 1986

    │   │   │   │   │   │       ├── Jacob10 CHRISTENSEN Don-125E2123 (54052), b. 13 May 1989

    │   │   │   │   │   │       ├── Gunnar10 CHRISTENSEN Don-125E2124 (54053), b. 20 October 1991

    │   │   │   │   │   │       └── Shelby10 CHRISTENSEN Don-125E2125 (54054), b. 4 February 1994

    │   │   │   │   │   │   +Linda Blackburn8 HICKS (54055), m. 24 February 1973 at NV

    │   │   │   │   │   │   ├── Tracy Lyn9 HICKS (54056), b. 20 May 1966 at ID

    │   │   │   │   │   │   ├── William "Bill"9 DONNELLY Don-125E213 (54057), b. 28 August 1973 at ID

    │   │   │   │   │   │   │   +Angela9 RICKS (54058), b. circa 1974 at ID, m. 14 October 1994 at ID

    │   │   │   │   │   │   │   └── Alexis10 DONNELLY Don-125E213 (54059), b. 17 July 1996

    │   │   │   │   │   │   └── Terry9 DONNELLY D0n-125E214 (54060), b. 12 February 1977 at ID

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── Carol8 LOUISE Don-125E22 (54061), b. 26 September 1937 at ID

    │   │   │   │   │   │   +Ronald J8 JARDINE (54062), b. circa 1936, m. 9 February 1957 at ID

    │   │   │   │   │   │   ├── Ronald Layne9 JARDINE (54063), b. 21 May 1955 at ID

    │   │   │   │   │   │   ├── Julia Faye9 JARDINE Don-125E221 (54064), b. 15 January 1959 at ID

    │   │   │   │   │   │   │   +H Parker9 BUTCHER (54065), b. circa 1958, m. 9 October 1976 at ID

    │   │   │   │   │   │   │   ├── Julia Faye10 BUTCHER Don-125E2211 (54066), b. 12 April 1977 at ID

    │   │   │   │   │   │   │   ├── Alex Parke10 BUTCHER Don-125E2212 (54067), b. 11 December 1985 at TX

    │   │   │   │   │   │   │   └── Kristen Carol10 BUTCHER Don-125E2213 (54068), b. 3 March 1991 at CO

    │   │   │   │   │   │   ├── James Lee9 JARDINE Don-125E222 (54069), b. 15 January 1959 at ID

    │   │   │   │   │   │   │   +Rachel Frances9 DUCHARME (54070), b. 1965, m. 24 November 1990 at ID

    │   │   │   │   │   │   │   └── Jack James10 JARDINE Don-125E22231 (54071), b. 5 May 1997 at Los Angeles County, CA

    │   │   │   │   │   │   └── Theresa Louise9 JARDINE Don-125E224 (54072), b. 24 June 1966 at ID

    │   │   │   │   │   │       +Milton E9 GEDO (54073), b. circa 1965, m. 1 June 1991 at CO

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── Theresa Joyce8 DONNELLY Don-125E23 (54074), b. 10 June 1941 at ID

    │   │   │   │   │   │   +William James "Bill"8 LOWMAN (54076), b. 19 June 1940 at SD, m. 26 May 1976 at NV

    │   │   │   │   │   │   ├── Linda Gay9 LOWMAN Don-125E231 (54079), b. 14 September 1960 at NV

    │   │   │   │   │   │   ├── Cory William9 LOWMAN Don-125E232 (54080), b. 9 October 1961 at NV

    │   │   │   │   │   │   ├── Dean James9 LOWMAN Don-125E223 (54081), b. 3 November 1962 at NV

    │   │   │   │   │   │   └── Robert William9 LOWMAN Don-125E2334 (54082), b. 20 February 1969 at AZ

    │   │   │   │   │   │   +John A8 DANZ (54075), b. circa 1940, m. 19 February 1966 at ID

    │   │   │   │   │   └── Dennis Theodore8 DONNELLY Don-125E24 (54083), b. 21 March 1944 at ID

    │   │   │   │   │       +Nicola8 HANSEN (54084), b. circa 1945, m. 10 May 1968 at ID

    │   │   │   │   │       ├── Stacy Lee9 DONNELLY Don-125E241 (54085), b. 9 March 1971 at ID

    │   │   │   │   │       └── Daryl Cecil9 DONNELLY Don-125E242 (54086), b. 23 January 1975 at ID

    │   │   │   │   ├── Anne Lee7 DONNELLY Don-125E3 (54087), b. 6 November 1911, d. January 1978 at UT

    │   │   │   │   │   +Robert7 KALOUSEK (54090), b. circa 1910, m. circa 1935

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── Nancy Faye8 KALOUSEK Don-125E33 (54093)

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── Robert Lee8 KALOUSEK Don-125E31 (54091), b. circa 1937

    │   │   │   │   │   └── James8 KALOUSEK Don-125E32 (54092), b. circa 1939

    │   │   │   │   ├── Hugh Johnson7 DONNELLY Don-125E4 (54088), b. 22 October 1914 at TN, d. 21 March 1974 at ID

    │   │   │   │   │   +Fern7 GIGINS (54094), b. circa 1915, m. 11 January 1936 at ID

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── Helen M8 DONNELLY Don-125E41 (54095), b. circa 1938

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── William Hugh8 DONNELLY Don-125E42 (54096), b. circa 1941

    │   │   │   │   │   └── Linda8 DONNELLY Don-125E43 (54097), b. circa 1943

    │   │   │   │   └── Paul Everett7 DONNELLY Don-125E5 (54089), b. 20 May 1917 at TN, d. 1 August 1980 at ID

    │   │   │   │       +Marjorie Tanis7 BROWN (54098), b. circa 1919, m. 20 September 1943 at ID

    │   │   │   │       ├── Paula Rae8 DONNELLY Don-125E51 (54099), b. 6 September 1947 at ID

    │   │   │   │       │   +Kelly Ray8 BENNINGFIELD (54102), b. 27 June 1943 at ID, m. 2 September 1968 at ID

    │   │   │   │       │   ├── Aaron Brandt9 BENNINGFIELD Don-125E511 (54103), b. 12 May 1970 at ID

    │   │   │   │       │   │   +Ericka Michelle9 CRYSTAL (54104), b. circa 1970, m. 20 August 1988 at ID

    │   │   │   │       │   ├── Alexander Ray9 BENNINGFIELD Don-125E512 (54105), b. 23 September 1971 at ID

    │   │   │   │       │   └── Adrian Lee9 BENNINGFIELD Don-125E53 (54106), b. 24 August 1978 at ID

    │   │   │   │       ├── Guy Michael8 DONNELLY Don-125E52 (54100), b. 22 February 1950 at ID

    │   │   │   │       │   +Julie8 HALSETH (54107), b. circa 1950, m. 30 June 1968 at ID

    │   │   │   │       │   ├── Stephanie Lynn9 DONNELLY Don-125E521 (54108), b. 4 September 1979 at ID

    │   │   │   │       │   ├── Katie Lynn9 DONNELLY Don-125E522 (54109), b. 11 August 1981 at WY

    │   │   │   │       │   ├── Gary Michael9 DONNELLY Jr Don-125E523 (54110), b. 1 May 1985 at WY

    │   │   │   │       │   ├── Shaun Macheal9 DONNELLY Don-125E524 (54111), b. 14 December 1988 at WY

    │   │   │   │       │   └── Sarah Lynn9 DONNELLY Don-125E525 (54112), b. 28 March 1990 at WY

    │   │   │   │       └── Gary Michael8 DONNELLY Don-125E53 (54101), b. 22 February 1950 at ID

    │   │   │   ├── James Clyde6 DONNELLY Sr Don-125F (53685), b. 9 September 1880 at Green County, TN, d. 6 April 1934 at Washington County, TN

    │   │   │   │   +Valarie6 LINVILLE (53686), b. 2 October 1899 at Johnson County, TN, m. circa 1918, d. 13 June 1981 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   ├── Helen Joyce7 DONNELLY Don-125F1 (53689), b. 1919 at Johnson County, TN, d. 1920 at Washington County, TN

    │   │   │   │   ├── James Clyde7 DONNELLY Jr Don-125F2 (53690), b. 21 October 1921 at Johnson County, TN, d. circa 2003

    │   │   │   │   │   +Lilly An Georgina7 HELTZEL (53691), b. February 1923 at MD, m. 1942 at DC, d. 1 September 1988 at VA

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── Carol Lyn8 DONNELLY Don-125F21 (53692), b. 30 March 1943 at MD

    │   │   │   │   │   │   +James H8 PAULEY (53697), b. circa 1942, m. 9 November 1963 at VA

    │   │   │   │   │   │   ├── James H9 PAULEY Jr Don-125F211 (53698), b. 21 August 1966 at VA

    │   │   │   │   │   │   │   +Christie L9 HIGGERSON (53702), b. circa 1967, m. 25 July 1992 at VA

    │   │   │   │   │   │   │   ├── Ashlyn10 PAULEY Don-125F2111 (53703), b. 6 April 1994

    │   │   │   │   │   │   │   └── Chelsie Rae10 PAULEY Don-125F2112 (53704), b. 28 September 1997

    │   │   │   │   │   │   ├── Donna9 PAULEY Don-125F212 (53699), b. 29 October 1967 at VA

    │   │   │   │   │   │   └── Deborah9 PAULEY Don-125F213 (53700), b. 7 June 1969 at VA

    │   │   │   │   │   │       +Paul Brian9 KEEL (53701), b. circa 1968, m. 19 June 1996 at VA

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── Herbert A8 DONNELLY Don-125F22 (53693), b. 1 January 1945 at MD

    │   │   │   │   │   │   +Kay8 TWIFORD (53705), b. circa 1946, m. 12 June 1965 at VA

    │   │   │   │   │   │   └── Jennifer9 DONNELLY Don-125F221 (53706), b. 3 November 1969

    │   │   │   │   │   │       +Earl C9 PUCKETT Jr (53707), b. circa 1968, m. 19 June 1992 at VA

    │   │   │   │   │   │       ├── Megan10 PUCKETT Don-125F2211 (53708), b. 7 December 1993

    │   │   │   │   │   │       └── Josh10 PUCKETT Don-125F2212 (53709), b. 27 July 1996

    │   │   │   │   │   └── James Charles8 DONNELLY Don-125F23 (53694), b. 15 September 1950 at MD

    │   │   │   │   │       +Vickie8 PASLEY (53710), b. circa 1951, m. 14 February 1985 at VA

    │   │   │   │   │       └── Sean9 DONNELLY Don-125F231 (53711), b. 28 July 1986 at VA

    │   │   │   │   ├── Sarah Carolyn7 DONNELLY Don-125F3 (53712), b. 19 January 1923 at Washington County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │   +William7 SHIFLETTE (53713), b. circa 1922, m. circa 1943 at Sullivan County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── Karen Lynn8 SHIFLETTE Don-125F31 (53714), b. 30 September 1944 at SC

    │   │   │   │   │   │   +Donald D8 KREIPKE (53719), b. circa 1943, m. circa 1962

    │   │   │   │   │   │   ├── Traci Ann9 KREIPKE Don-125F311 (53720), b. 3 June 1963

    │   │   │   │   │   │   │   +Joseph D9 FOSTER (53721), b. circa 1962, m. 26 May 1990

    │   │   │   │   │   │   │   ├── Alex10 FOSTER Don-125F3111 (53722), b. 4 December 1990

    │   │   │   │   │   │   │   ├── Shelby10 FOSTER Don-125F3112 (53723), b. 14 November 1992

    │   │   │   │   │   │   │   └── Maxwell10 FOSTER Don-125F3113 (53724), b. 25 April 1994

    │   │   │   │   │   │   ├── Kathern Allene9 KREIPKE Don-125F32 (53728), b. 3 September 1967

    │   │   │   │   │   │   │   +Eric Dean9 CAMPBELL (53729), b. circa 1966, m. 21 October 1991

    │   │   │   │   │   │   │   └── Erica Allene10 CAMPBELL Don-125F321 (53730), b. 18 April 1995

    │   │   │   │   │   │   └── Leslie Carolyn9 KREIPKE Don-125F33 (53725), b. 25 March 1970

    │   │   │   │   │   │       +(Unk)9 RICE (53726), b. circa 1970, m. circa 1990

    │   │   │   │   │   │       +Brian9 SKEWMAKER (53727), b. circa 1970, m. 19 September 1998

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── Gail Donnelly8 SHIFLETTE Don-125F32 (53715), b. 22 October 1948

    │   │   │   │   │   │   +James Allen8 GRAHAM (53716), b. circa 1947, m. 19 July 1996

    │   │   │   │   │   └── Price Alan8 SHIFLETTE (53717), b. 22 August 1955

    │   │   │   │   │       +Eliza Marie8 ODDO (53731), b. circa 1956, m. 22 June 1991

    │   │   │   │   │   +John Morgan7 KARBER (53718), b. 28 January 1920, m. 20 July 1967, d. 10 December 1993

    │   │   │   │   └── Richard Linville7 DONNELLY Don-125F4 (53732), b. 25 September 1924 at Washington County, TN

    │   │   │   │       +Frances7 ARNOLD (53733), b. circa 1925, m. 25 September 1944 at Washington County, TN

    │   │   │   │       └── Sonya Anne8 DONNELLY Don-125F41 (53734), b. 29 January 1946 at Carter County, TN

    │   │   │   │           +Donald Lewis8 MACLEAN (53735), b. circa 1945, m. circa 1972

    │   │   │   │           ├── Donald Richard9 MACLEAN Don-125F411 (53736), b. 8 October 1973

    │   │   │   │           └── Brett Lewis9 MACLEAN Don-125F412 (53737), b. 12 November 1975

    │   │   │   ├── Annie Theo6 DONNELLY Don-125G (53812), b. 6 July 1882 at Green County, TN, d. 1 June 1907 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   └── Cecil Blaine6 DONNELLY Don-125H (53813), b. 30 August 1886 at Green County, TN, d. 26 August 1922 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │       +Lucy6 LYTTLE (54113), b. 1888, m. circa 1914

    │   │   │       ├── Jane Allen7 DONNELLY Don-125H2 (54116), b. 14 June 1914 at KY, d. 23 March 1988

    │   │   │       │   +William Wyatt7 RAWLINGS (54123), b. 14 August 1911 at KY, m. May 1942 at KY

    │   │   │       │   ├── Drusilla DeMarco8 RAWLINGS Don-125H21 (54138), b. 6 April 1944

    │   │   │       │   │   +Neil Edwin8 ELLISON (54141), b. circa 1943, m. 23 March 1963

    │   │   │       │   │   +Hary Kemp8 MASON Jr (54140), b. circa 1943, m. 19 August 1971

    │   │   │       │   │   └── Amy Jane9 MASON Don-125H211 (54142), b. 26 April 1973

    │   │   │       │   │       +Donald9 SANDERS Jr (54143), b. circa 1972, m. 19 January 1997

    │   │   │       │   │   +William Logan8 KEMP Jr (54139), b. circa 1943, m. 30 December 1979

    │   │   │       │   ├── Lenore8 RAWLINGS Don-125H23 (54133), b. 14 September 1944

    │   │   │       │   │   +James Lloyd8 ALTMAN (54134), b. circa 1944, m. 2 April 1966 at MN

    │   │   │       │   │   ├── William James9 ALTMAN Don-125H231 (54135), b. 18 April 1967

    │   │   │       │   │   ├── Penellope Jane9 ALTMAN Don-125H232 (54136), b. 2 November 1968

    │   │   │       │   │   └── Grayson Lloyd9 ALTMAN Don-125H233 (54137), b. 4 December 1971, d. 15 November 1993

    │   │   │       │   ├── William Wyatt8 RAWLINGS III Don-125H21 (54129), b. 9 April 1948

    │   │   │       │   │   +Claudia8 RAMEY (54130), b. circa 1950, m. 29 November 1970

    │   │   │       │   │   +Candace8 CLARK (54131), b. circa 1952, m. August 1979

    │   │   │       │   │   └── Wyatt Clark9 RAWLINGS Don-125H221 (54132), b. 30 December 1982

    │   │   │       │   └── Cecil Donnelly "Moe"8 RAWLINGS Don-125H22 (54125), b. 17 June 1952

    │   │   │       │       +Patricia8 PRUITT (54126), b. circa 1955, m. 1993 at KY

    │   │   │       │       ├── Jane Donnelly9 RAWLINGS Don-125H211 (54127), b. 15 January 1994

    │   │   │       │       └── Daniell Garrard9 RAWLINGS Don-125H212 (54128), b. 20 December 1995

    │   │   │       ├── Cecil Blaine7 DONNELLY II Don-125H (54115), b. 20 October 1916 at KY, d. 28 April 1997 at OH

    │   │   │       │   +Jean7 ALLEN (54118), b. circa 1918, m. 12 December 1949 at OH

    │   │   │       │   ├── John A8 DONNELLY Don-125H11 (54119), b. 25 August 1953 at OH

    │   │   │       │   │   +Ellen8 ALSTON (54120), b. circa 1955, m. 31 October 1981 at VA

    │   │   │       │   │   ├── Patrick Alston9 DONNELLY Don-125H111 (54121), b. 29 November 1982 at NY

    │   │   │       │   │   └── Anna Alston9 DONNELLY Don-125H112 (54122), b. 14 November 1984 at CT

    │   │   │       │   └── James Garrard8 DONNELLY Don-125H12 (54124), b. 7 October 1954

    │   │   │       └── Drusilla7 DONNELLY Don-125H3 (54117), b. 9 October 1921 at KY, d. 26 January 1995

    │   │   │           +Patrick Joseph7 CREAN (54144), b. circa 1920, m. circa 1946

    │   │   │           ├── Cecilia Jane8 CREAN Don-125H41 (54145), b. 5 May 1947

    │   │   │           │   +Edward8 SHARP (54146), b. circa 1945, m. circa 1980

    │   │   │           │   └── Katherine9 SHARP Don-125H411 (54147), b. 22 November 1982

    │   │   │           ├── Maureen Rose8 CREAN Don-125H42 (54148), b. 8 October 1949

    │   │   │           ├── Patrick Joseph8 CREAN Don-125H43 (54149), b. 20 November 1951

    │   │   │           └── Sean Francis8 CREAN Don-125H44 (54150), b. 20 August 1955

    │   │   │               +Diane Lorrine8 WENTWORTH (54151), b. circa 1956, m. circa 1977

    │   │   │               ├── Kelly Lynn9 WENTWORTH Don-125H441 (54152), b. 31 August 1978

    │   │   │               ├── Corey Dean9 WENTWORTH Don-125H442 (54153), b. 11 November 1982

    │   │   │               ├── Brian Christopher9 CREAN Don-126H443 (54154), b. 1 July 1983

    │   │   │               ├── Seth Patrick9 CREAN Don-125H444 (54155), b. 21 April 1994

    │   │   │               └── Shane Michael9 CREAN Don-125H445 (54156), b. 10 October 1995

    │   │   ├── James R5 ALLEN (49449), b. 1848 at Johnson County, TN, d. 10 September 1923 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   +Nancy J5 SMITH (49450), b. circa 1850 at TN, m. circa 1872 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   └── Andrew L6 ALLEN (49451), b. 1873 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   └── Walter L5 ALLEN (49452), b. 1856 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │       +Myrtle V5 ADAMS (49453), b. 3 October 1855 at Johnson County, TN, m. 6 May 1881 at Johnson County, TN, d. 28 October 1894 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │       ├── James Doran6 ALLEN (49454), b. 1883

    │   │       └── Ora6 ALLEN (49455), b. 1885

    │   ├── Dr Robert Lowery4 DONNELLY Don-113 (7924), b. 10 January 1822 at Carter County, TN, d. 22 September 1888 at Johnson County, TN

    │   ├── Dr James Doran4 DONNELLY Don-114 (7925), b. 5 December 1823 at Carter County, TN, d. 22 May 1903 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   +Frances Loutittia4 ORR (10604), b. 20 May 1841 at Washington County, VA, m. 25 January 1860 at Johnson County, TN, d. 9 September 1900 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   ├── James William5 DONNELLY Don-1141 (24186), b. 24 April 1862 at Johnson County, TN, d. 29 June 1930 at OR

    │   │   │   +Mary E5 KISER Shn-1B59 (7279), b. 25 August 1870 at Johnson County, TN, m. 1890 at Johnson County, TN, d. Unk at Umatilla County, OR

    │   │   │   ├── James Edgar6 DONNELLY Shn-1B591 (7292), b. 25 October 1890 at Johnson County, TN, d. 15 December 1915 at OR

    │   │   │   └── Nellie K6 DONNELLY Shn-1B592 (7293), b. 13 March 1897 at Johnson County, TN, d. at Umatilla County, OR

    │   │   │       +A K 'Gus'6 SMYTHE (24221), m. circa 1920, d. 18 May 1955

    │   │   ├── Sarah Emeline5 DONNELLY Don-1142 (25362), b. 17 March 1864 at Johnson County, TN, d. 9 August 1947 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   +Henry Bacon5 WILLS (32079), b. 4 April 1857 at Johnson County, TN, m. 28 April 1882 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   ├── Gertrude6 WILLS (49458), b. 28 January 1883 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   +Robert E6 BUCHANAN (49466), b. circa 1883, m. 25 December 1907 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   +George6 MOORE (49467), b. circa 1883, m. 24 June 1915 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   ├── William Wills7 MOORE (20046), b. 18 March 1916 at VA

    │   │   │   │   │   +Helen Rebecca7 GREER Shn-184621 (3923), b. 18 June 1918 at Johnson County, TN, m. 24 June 1939 at Johnson County, TN, d. 17 September 1984 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── Mary Ann8 MOORE Shn-1846211 (3932), b. 30 August 1943 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │   │   +Harry Edward8 WALSH (20049), b. circa 1942, m. 17 October 1964 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │   │   ├── Rebecca Ann9 WALSH Shn-18462111 (20047), b. 28 July 1965 at Sullivan County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │   │   └── Joseph Edward9 WALSH Shn-18462112 (20048), b. 22 October 1969 at Sullivan County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── Patrick8 MOORE (47569), b. circa 1948

    │   │   │   │   │   └── Richard Thomas8 MOORE Shn-1846212 (3933), b. 12 June 1953 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │       +Elaine8 REESE (20052), m. circa 1984

    │   │   │   │   │       └── Thomas William9 MOORE Shn-18462121 (20051), b. 7 April 1988

    │   │   │   │   ├── Earnest Lowery7 MOORE (49469), b. 14 January 1918 at VA

    │   │   │   │   ├── Irby B7 MOORE (49470), b. 22 December 1923 at Johnson  County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │   +Daisy7 NEWMAN (49471), b. circa 1924, m. circa 1945

    │   │   │   │   └── Sarah B7 MOORE (49472), b. 23 June 1925 at VA

    │   │   │   │       +Joseph7 HAWKINS (49473), b. circa 1924, m. circa 1949 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │       └── Joseph Edward8 HAWKINS (49474), b. 6 March 1950 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   ├── Robert W6 WILLS (49459), b. 21 April 1884 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   ├── Frances Rebecca6 WILLS (49460), b. 19 September 1885 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   ├── Eula Ann6 WILLS (49462), b. 25 March 1891 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   ├── Jonathan Donnelly6 WILLS (49463), b. 9 September 1893 at Johnson County, TN, d. 28 July 1940

    │   │   │   ├── Ida May6 WILLS (49464), b. 1 September 1895 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   ├── Alfred Taylor6 WILLS (49461), b. 9 January 1897 at Johnson County, TN, d. 13 April 1896 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   └── Sue Duff6 WILLS (49465), b. 5 June 1899 at Johnson County, TN, d. 5 June 1899 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   ├── Ida Rebecca May5 DONNELLY Don-1144 (6772), b. 18 September 1869 at Johnson County, TN, d. 1913 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   +James Stone5 MITCHELL Slp-14465 (6749), b. 7 December 1849 at Johnson County, TN, m. 12 September 1894 at Washington County, TN, d. 4 May 1917 at Los Angeles County, CA

    │   │   │   ├── Mary B6 MITCHELL Slp-144651 (23227), b. 18 May 1877 at Johnson County, TN, d. 17 December 1963 at Washington County, TN

    │   │   │   │   +William Y6 SIMMERLY (52217), b. circa 1875, m. circa 1896 at Carter County, TN

    │   │   │   └── Polly Orr6 MITCHELL Slp-144652 (23266), b. circa 1897, d. 26 January 1966 at Knox County, TN

    │   │   │       +Thomas Duff6 RAMSEY (52236), b. 5 February 1890 at Washington County, VA, m. 23 July 1917 at Johnson County, TN, d. 15 January 1968 at Washington County, VA

    │   │   │       ├── Thomas Duff7 RAMSEY Jr Slp-1446521 (52237), b. 4 May 1918 at Washington County, VA, d. 5 May 1918 at Washington County, VA

    │   │   │       ├── John Franklin7 RAMSEY Slp-1446522 (52238), b. circa 1920

    │   │   │       │   +Ola Miriam7 RANDALL (52273), b. 29 November 1920 at Burke County, NC, m. 26 February 1944 at Mecklenburg County, NC

    │   │   │       │   ├── John North8 RAMSEY Slp-14465221 (52274), b. 19 January 1946 at Mecklenburg County, NC

    │   │   │       │   │   +Mary Catherine8 SYKES (52299), b. 26 May 1947 at Mecklenburg, NC, m. 20 April 1968 at Mecklenburg, NC

    │   │   │       │   │   ├── Lucinda Dulaney9 RAMSEY Slp-144652211 (52300), b. 31 May 1971 at Mecklenburg County, NC

    │   │   │       │   │   └── Duff North9 RAMSEY Slp-144652212 (52301), b. 20 January 1973 at Mecklenburg County, NC

    │   │   │       │   └── Miriam Elizabeth "Beth"8 RAMSEY Slp-14465222 (52275), b. 26 June 1948 at Mecklenburg County, NC

    │   │   │       │       +Daniel Warren8 SUMMERS (52296), b. 19 July 1946 at Mercer County, WV, m. 22 January 1971 at Mecklenburg County, NC

    │   │   │       │       ├── Jennifer Lee9 SUMMERS Slp-144652221 (52297), b. 13 December 1972 at Mecklenburg, NC

    │   │   │       │       └── Jeremy Farley9 SUMMERS Slp-144652222 (52298), b. 25 July 1978 at Mecklenburg, NC

    │   │   │       ├── Josephine Cassandra7 RAMSEY Slp-1446523 (52239), b. 21 April 1921 at Washington County, VA

    │   │   │       │   +James Albert7 JURNEY Elr-17361111 (52276), b. 7 June 1919 at Moore County, NC, m. 15 March 1946 at Knox County, TN

    │   │   │       │   ├── Frederick8 JURNEY Elr-173611111/Slp-14465231 (26356), b. 8 August 1947 at Knox County, WA

    │   │   │       │   │   +Yong Sun8 YU (52287), b. 23 July 1954 at Chusenan, m. 1 July 1976

    │   │   │       │   │   ├── Michael Paul9 JURNEY Slp-144652311/Elr-1736111111 (52288), b. 16 November 1977 at King County, WA

    │   │   │       │   │   └── David Andrew9 JURNEY Slp-144652312/Elr-1736111111 (52289), b. 16 August 1987 at Los Angeles County, CA

    │   │   │       │   ├── Sylvia Irene8 JURNEY Elr-173611112/Slp-14465232 (26358), b. 21 April 1951 at Knox County, TN

    │   │   │       │   │   +Thomas Michael8 CROWELL (52285), b. 13 February 1944 at Washburn County, WI, m. 29 December 1979 at King County, WA

    │   │   │       │   ├── Alice Estelle8 JURNEY Elr-173611113/Slp-14465233 (26359), b. 8 November 1958 at King County, WA

    │   │   │       │   │   +Michael Loyd8 FISKE (52286), b. circa 1957

    │   │   │       │   ├── Joseph Alma8 JURNEY Elr-173611114/Slp-14465234 (26360), b. 10 September 1960 at King County, WA

    │   │   │       │   │   +Candy Renee8 SANT (52293), b. 25 November 1955 at Kings County, WA, m. 8 July 1983 at Kings County, WA

    │   │   │       │   │   ├── Brian Patrick9 JURNEY Slp-144652341/Elr-1736111141 (52294), b. 3 April 1985 at Madison County, ID

    │   │   │       │   │   └── Philip Albert9 JURNEY Slp-144652342/Elr-1736111142 (52295), b. 9 March 1988 at Cache County, UT

    │   │   │       │   └── Cynthia Eloise8 JURNEY Elr-173611115/Slp-14465235 (26357), b. 11 October 1969 at King County, WA

    │   │   │       │       +Ralph Edward8 BANGS (52290), b. 7 January 1947 at Kings County, WA, m. 11 October 1969 at Kings County, WA

    │   │   │       │       ├── Eric Daniel9 BANGS Slp-144652351/Elr-1736111151 (52291), b. 22 May 1978 at Kings County, WA

    │   │   │       │       └── Thomas Duff9 BANGS Slp-144652352/Elr-1736111152 (52292), b. 5 February 1982 at Kings County, WA

    │   │   │       ├── Ida Frances7 RAMSEY Slp-1446524 (52240), b. 23 November 1931 at Baltimore County, MD

    │   │   │       │   +Thomas Croaker7 JOSEPH (52261), b. 4 May 1931 at Queens County, NY, m. 23 May 1953 at Hardin County, KY

    │   │   │       │   ├── Thomas Duff8 JOSEPH Slp-14465241 (52262), b. 16 December 1953 at Hardin County, KY

    │   │   │       │   │   +Deborah Lynn8 LUKEFAHR (52283), b. circa 1955, m. 30 June 1984 at CA

    │   │   │       │   │   └── Brian Thomas9 JOSEPH Slp-144652411 (52284), b. 18 January 1991 at CA

    │   │   │       │   ├── Edwin Donnelly8 JOSEPH Slp-14465242 (52263), b. 22 March 1955 at Hardin County, KY

    │   │   │       │   ├── Polly Elizabeth8 JOSEPH Slp-14465243 (52264), b. 22 September 1956 at VA

    │   │   │       │   ├── Allen Franklin8 JOSEPH Slp-14465244 (52265), b. 3 October 1958 at VA

    │   │   │       │   │   +Kristi8 WILSON (52266), b. circa 1959, m. May 1986 at VA

    │   │   │       │   │   +Phyllis8 GESSULA (52267), b. circa 1960, m. 22 September 1991 at VA

    │   │   │       │   ├── Steven Lewis8 JOSEPH Slp-14465245 (52268), b. 1 August 1960 at VA

    │   │   │       │   ├── Molly Hope8 JOSEPH Slp-14465246 (52269), b. 18 November 1962 at VA

    │   │   │       │   │   +Robert8 JONES (52270), b. circa 1961, m. June 1989 at VA

    │   │   │       │   ├── Dolly Rebecca8 JOSEPH Slp-14465247 (52271), b. 8 August 1974 at VA

    │   │   │       │   └── Ann8 JOSEPH Slp-14465248 (52272), b. April 1977 at VA, d. May 1997 at VA

    │   │   │       ├── Lewis Cosby7 RAMSEY Slp-1446525 (52241), b. 18 March 1934 at Washington County, VA

    │   │   │       │   +Janie Mae7 SMITH (52277), b. circa 1932, m. 24 January 1956 at Clinch County, FL

    │   │   │       │   ├── Debra Ann8 RAMSEY Slp-14465251 (52278), b. 22 August 1956 at Knox County, TN

    │   │   │       │   └── Lewis Cosby8 RAMSEY Jr Slp-14465252 (52279), b. 13 January 1960 at Mecklenburg County, NC, d. 2 July 1982 at FL

    │   │   │       │   +Paulette7 VICARIO (52260), b. 1954, m. 1 September 1979 at Buckingham County, VA

    │   │   │       │   ├── Luke Paul8 RAMSEY Slp-14465253 (52280), b. 18 May 1981 at Buckingham County, VA

    │   │   │       │   └── Lily Elizabeth8 RAMSEY Slp-14465254 (52281), b. 17 October 1990 at Buckingham County, VA

    │   │   │       ├── Steven Early7 RAMSEY Slp-1446526 (52242), b. 19 March 1934 at Washington County, VA

    │   │   │       │   +Shirley7 WILSON (52243), m. 16 June 1979 at Washington County, VA

    │   │   │       └── Marjorie Bernice7 RAMSEY Slp-1446527 (52244), b. 22 August 1935 at Washington County, VA

    │   │   │           +William Dan7 MCCLELLAN (52259), b. 23 June 1933 at Knox County, TN, m. 20 August 1959 at Knox County, TN

    │   │   │           └── Scott Dan8 MCCLELLAN Slp-14465271 (52282), b. 21 January 1973 at Cobb County, GA

    │   │   ├── Robert5 DONNELLY Don-1145 (25360), b. 1870 at Johnson County, TN, d. 19 March 1877 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   ├── Alfred R5 DONNELLY Don-1146 (25366), b. 3 May 1872 at Johnson County, TN, d. 25 May 1960 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   +Louise5 MARCH (49457), b. circa 1875, m. circa 1895

    │   │   ├── Walter W5 DONNELLY Don-1147 (25367), b. 8 February 1874 at Johnson County, TN, d. 20 November 1947 at PA

    │   │   │   +Haddie5 ELLIOT (53985), m. circa 1895

    │   │   │   └── James Wade6 DONNELLY (53986)

    │   │   │       +Irene Joyce6 MATNEY Don-12573 (53983), b. 11 December 1896, m. 9 May 1921 at PA, d. 1977

    │   │   ├── Elizabeth Ada5 DONNELLY Don-1148 (47221), b. 4 November 1876 at Johnson County, TN, d. January 1958

    │   │   │   +Leon5 HENDRICKSON (23267), b. circa 1875, m. circa 1897

    │   │   ├── Frances Corda5 DONNELLY Don-1149 (25368), b. 4 November 1876 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   └── Thomas Richard5 DONNELLY Don-1143 (54606), b. 26 March 1866 at Johnson  County, TN, d. 9 August 1932 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │       +Cora Lee5 DONNELLY Don-1276 (54223), b. 2 February 1875 at Johnson County, TN, m. 28 November 1900 at Johnson County, TN, d. 15 January 1963 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │       ├── Thedford Orr6 DONNELLY Don-11431/Don-12761 (54607), b. 13 December 1901 at TN, d. 14 May 1961

    │   │       │   +Mary Catherine Cecilia6 DUFFY (54608), b. circa 1903, m. 11 August 1926

    │   │       │   └── Thomas Edward7 DONNELLY Don-114311/127611 (54609), b. 29 April 1930

    │   │       │       +Mary Frances7 METTERT (54610), b. circa 1931, m. 8 June 1957

    │   │       │       ├── Mary Catherine8 DONNELLY Don-114311/Don-127611 (54611), b. 27 January 1959

    │   │       │       └── Thomas Edward8 DONNELLY Jr Don-1143112/Don-1276112 (54612), b. 1963

    │   │       ├── K Caroline6 DONNELLY Don-11432/Don-12762 (54613), b. 22 September 1903, d. 1986 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │       ├── Harry Mitchell6 DONNELLY Don-11433/Don-12763 (54614), b. 22 September 1905, d. 1982 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │       ├── Mary Tom6 DONNELLY Don-11434/Don-12764 (54615), b. 31 December 1907 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │       │   +Herbert Fowler6 SMITH (54616), b. circa 1907, m. circa 1930

    │   │       ├── Lowery Chester6 DONNELLY Don-11435/Don-12765 (54617), b. 26 January 1909 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │       │   +Margaret Ella6 BASSARD (54618), b. circa 1910, m. 11 January 1947

    │   │       │   └── John Thedford7 DONNELLY Don-114351/Don-127651 (54619), b. 31 December 1948

    │   │       └── Lucy Rebecca6 DONNELLY Don-11436/Don-12766 (54620), b. 26 January 1911 at TN, d. 1990 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │           +Harold R6 MONTY (54621), b. circa 1910, m. 10 July 1950

    │   │   +Frances Loutittia4 HOLLAND (25369), b. 27 January 1860, m. circa 1900

    │   ├── Emaline Jane4 DONNELLY Don-115 (7948), b. 2 May 1825 at Johnson County, TN, d. 30 July 1899 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   +Roderick Random4 BUTLER But-1 (10108), b. 1827 at Johnson County, TN, m. 8 January 1847 at Johnson County, TN, d. 1902 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   ├── Richard Hughes5 BUTLER But-11 (31096), b. circa 1848 at Johnson County, TN, d. 1929 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   +Nancy "Anna"5 INGRAM (47085), b. circa 1850, m. circa 1868

    │   │   │   ├── Ethie L6 BUTLER But-111 (47086), b. 1869

    │   │   │   │   +Alvin Gilliam6 GRAYSON (47087), m. 27 December 1887 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   ├── Mary E7 GRAYSON But-1111 (47494), b. circa 1889 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   ├── Thomas "Edward"7 GRAYSON But-1112 (47495), b. circa 1891 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   ├── James "Richard"7 GRAYSON But-1113 (47496), b. circa 1893 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   ├── Margaret A7 GRAYSON But-1114 (47497), b. circa 1896 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │   +William7 MULUANEY (47644), m. circa 1918

    │   │   │   │   ├── Clara7 GRAYSON But-1115 (47498), b. circa 1898 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │   +Bruce7 MITCHELL (47645), b. circa 1895, m. circa 1919

    │   │   │   │   ├── Julia7 GRAYSON But-1116 (47499), b. circa 1902 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   ├── Hugh B7 GRAYSON But-1117 (47500), b. circa 1904 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   └── Rudie J7 GRAYSON But-1118 (47501), b. circa 1907 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   ├── J Clyde6 BUTLER But-112 (47088), b. 1871 at Johnson County, TN, d. 1944 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   +Sophie6 MOCK (47089), m. 19 November 1895 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   ├── Bonnie L7 BUTLER (47091), b. 1896

    │   │   │   │   │   +T A7 FRY (47092), m. circa 1918

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── Mary A8 FRY (47646), b. 1920

    │   │   │   │   │   │   +Edwin P8 POLCYN (47647), b. circa 1919, m. circa 1942 at KS

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── Jean M8 FRY (47648), b. 1922 at Johnson County, TN, d. 1922 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── William L8 FRY (47649), b. 1923 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │   │   +Barbara8 BRUNDAGE (47650), b. circa 1925, m. circa 1943

    │   │   │   │   │   │   +Alma8 NICHOLAS (47651), b. circa 1930

    │   │   │   │   │   └── Sara J8 FRY (47652), b. 1926 at Johnson County, TN, d. 1929 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   ├── Maie F7 BUTLER (47653), b. 1898 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │   +James M7 CHARLES (47654), b. 1895, m. circa 1920

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── James B8 CHARLES (47655), b. 1922 at KS

    │   │   │   │   │   │   +Lucille8 BUSKE (47656), b. circa 1923, m. circa 1942 at NE

    │   │   │   │   │   └── Sophia K8 CHARLES (47657), b. 1924 at KS

    │   │   │   │   │       +Harold8 FLORY (47658), b. 1923, m. circa 1946

    │   │   │   │   ├── Katherine E7 BUTLER (47659), b. 1900 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │   +Marvin L7 REITER (47660), b. circa 1899, m. circa 1922

    │   │   │   │   ├── Luther C7 BUTLER (47661), b. 1902 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │   +Catherine7 SIMMONS (47662), b. circa 1924, m. circa 1946

    │   │   │   │   ├── Elizabeth D7 BUTLER (47663), b. 1903 at Johnson County, TN, d. 1904 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   ├── Sohpia R7 BUTLER (47664), b. 1906 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │   +Richard A7 MERO (47665), b. 1905, m. circa 1925

    │   │   │   │   │   +Carl7 BOGUE (47666), b. circa 1906

    │   │   │   │   ├── Kyle B7 BUTLER (47667), b. 1908 at Johnson County, TN, d. 1932 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   ├── Jane A7 BUTLER (47668), b. 1915 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │   +Edwin J7 WHALEN Jr (47669), b. circa 1914, m. circa 1936

    │   │   │   │   └── James H7 BUTLER (47670), b. 1917 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │       +Martha7 YOUNG (47671), b. circa 1919, m. circa 1944

    │   │   │   │   +Agnes6 FENTON (47090)

    │   │   │   ├── Roy Roderick6 BUTLER But-113 (47490), b. 1873, d. 1902 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   ├── Hugh Richard6 BUTLER Jr But-114 (47491), b. 1880 at Johnson County, TN, d. 1906 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   ├── Mary A6 BUTLER But-115 (47502), b. 1882 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   +Dr L Emmett6 MOCK (47549), b. circa 1880, m. 21 February 1903 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   ├── Mildred A7 MOCK (47550), b. circa 1905 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   ├── Irene R7 MOCK (47672), b. 1907 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │   +Hugh O7 DOUGLAS (47673), b. circa 1905, m. circa 1927

    │   │   │   │   ├── Dr Wiley H7 MOCK (47674), b. 1908 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │   +Pauline7 KINLAW (47675), b. circa 1910, m. circa 1931

    │   │   │   │   ├── Thelma7 MOCK (47551), b. circa 1909 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   ├── Dr Edwin H7 MOCK (47676), b. 1910 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │   +Alice M D7 MCPHERSON (47677), b. circa 1912, m. circa 1935

    │   │   │   │   ├── Jean B7 MOCK (47678), b. 1913 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │   +Wilson W7 SCOTT (47679), b. circa 1912, m. circa 1937

    │   │   │   │   └── Dr Lewis Emmett7 MOCK Jr (47680), b. 1915 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │       +Rosemary7 FAIR (47681), b. circa 1917, m. circa 1939

    │   │   │   ├── Inez R6 BUTLER But-116 (47503), b. circa 1884 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   +Charles H6 HULCHER (47506), b. circa 1877 at Johnson County, TN, m. 29 April 1914 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   ├── Charles H7 HULCHER Jr But-1161 (47507), b. 1915 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   ├── Anita L7 HULCHER But-1162 (47508), b. circa 1918 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   └── Margaret R7 HULCHER But-1163 (47509), b. circa 1920 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   ├── Dr Lucius W6 BUTLER But-117 (47504), b. circa 1886 at Johnson County, TN, d. 1951 at KS

    │   │   │   │   +Mabel6 NEWBILL (47682), b. circa 1888, m. circa 1915

    │   │   │   └── Flora R6 BUTLER But-118 (28495), b. circa 1890 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │       +Roy W6 GENTRY Shn-138221 (9190), b. 1895 at Johnson County, TN, m. 14 November 1914 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │       └── Sherman Howard7 GENTRY (28494), b. 14 September 1915, d. 9 December 1915

    │   │   ├── Dr James G5 BUTLER But-12 (31097), b. 1849 at Johnson County, TN, d. 1921 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   +Mary "Elizabeth"5 GRAYSON (47488), b. 1856 at Johnson County, TN, m. 28 December 1875 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   └── Perdita6 BUTLER (47683), b. 1886

    │   │   │       +Willard6 ARNETTE (47684), b. circa 1885, m. circa 1915 at VA

    │   │   ├── Virginia L5 BUTLER But-13 (31098), b. 19 December 1850 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   +James Henry5 CHURCH (40547), b. 5 May 1852 at Ashe County, NC, m. 5 May 1874 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   ├── Richard "Connelly"6 CHURCH (47732), b. 25 August 1875 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   ├── Hattie Elizabeth6 CHURCH (54670), b. 25 August 1875 at Johnson County, TN, d. 9 November 1876 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   └── William "Willie" Rollin6 CHURCH (47733), b. 26 December 1877 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   ├── George O5 BUTLER But-14 (31099), b. circa 1852 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   +Jesse5 BROWN (47703), b. 1854, m. circa 1874

    │   │   │   ├── Samuel J6 BUTLER (47704), b. 1887

    │   │   │   │   +Iris6 HANNAH (47705), b. circa 1888, m. circa 1908

    │   │   │   ├── George B6 BUTLER (47706), b. 1897 at OR

    │   │   │   │   +Martina L6 KELLY (47707), b. circa 1899, m. circa 1924

    │   │   │   │   ├── Samuel K7 BUTLER (47711), b. 1921

    │   │   │   │   │   +Pearl7 STANLEY (47712), b. circa 1922, m. circa 1946

    │   │   │   │   ├── Bonnie7 BUTLER (47713), b. 1923 at OR

    │   │   │   │   │   +Amos7 FINE (47714), b. circa 1922, m. circa 1945 at OR

    │   │   │   │   ├── Harriet7 BUTLER (47709), b. circa 1925

    │   │   │   │   │   +L7 RHEINSCHMIDT (47710), m. circa 1947

    │   │   │   │   ├── Jessie7 BUTLER (47715), b. 1926 at OR

    │   │   │   │   │   +Gilbert E7 SHARP (47716), b. circa 1925, m. circa 1947 at OR

    │   │   │   │   └── Elizabeth7 BUTLER (47717), b. 1928 at OR

    │   │   │   │       +Arthur M7 FISHER (47718), b. circa 1927, m. circa 1948

    │   │   │   │   +Vera6 PRINDLE (47708), b. circa 1920

    │   │   │   └── Hollis6 BUTLER (47719), b. 1901 at OR

    │   │   ├── John B5 BUTLER But-15 (31100), b. circa 1854 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   +Effie M5 BROWN (47093), b. at OR, m. circa 1886 at OR

    │   │   │   ├── Pansy B6 BUTLER (47094), b. 1887 at OR

    │   │   │   │   +F A6 STINCHFIELD (47095), b. at OR, m. circa 1909 at OR

    │   │   │   │   ├── Susan7 STINCHFIELD (47720), b. 1909 at OR

    │   │   │   │   │   +Glen7 MAGEE (47721), b. 1909, m. circa 1930 at OR

    │   │   │   │   ├── Harold7 STINCHFIELD (47722), b. 1912 at OR

    │   │   │   │   │   +Grace7 HARDY (47723), b. circa 1914, m. circa 1935 at OR

    │   │   │   │   ├── Eva7 STINCHFIELD (47724), b. 1915 at OR

    │   │   │   │   │   +Lloyd7 PARMAN (47725), b. circa 1914 at OR, m. circa 1936 at OR

    │   │   │   │   └── Elna7 STINCHFIELD (47726), b. 1917 at OR

    │   │   │   │       +Darrell7 BAKER (47727), b. circa 1916 at OR, m. circa 1940 at OR

    │   │   │   ├── Bessie Viola6 BUTLER (47096), b. 30 June 1897 at Wheeler County, OR

    │   │   │   │   +John Eugene6 BUTLER Shn-1BB35 (47097), b. 28 January 1891 at Johnson County, TN, m. circa 1917 at OR, d. Unk at Wheeler County, OR

    │   │   │   └── Random R6 BUTLER (47728), b. 1899 at OR

    │   │   │       +May6 STRATTON (47729), b. circa 1900 at OR

    │   │   │       └── Dessie D7 BUTLER (47730), b. 1925 at CO

    │   │   │           +William M7 HILL (47731), b. circa 1924 at CO, m. circa 1945

    │   │   ├── Dr William "Roy"5 BUTLER But-16 (31101), b. circa 1857 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   +Rebecca M5 GRAYSON (47492), b. circa 1858, m. 29 July 1879 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   ├── Bessie M6 BUTLER (47493), b. circa 1879 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   ├── Robert R6 BUTLER (47685), b. 1881, d. 1933

    │   │   │   │   +Nan6 FITZMAURICE (47686), b. circa 1883 at OR, m. circa 1910 at OR

    │   │   │   ├── Bess6 BUTLER (47687), b. circa 1883 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   +Marshall6 BAKER Mcq-13223 (2754), b. 1872, m. circa 1909, d. 1954 at CA

    │   │   │   ├── J Donnelly6 BUTLER (47690), b. circa 1890

    │   │   │   ├── Chauncey6 BUTLER (47691), b. circa 1892

    │   │   │   │   +Crystal6 BENNETT (47692), b. circa 1894, m. circa 1915

    │   │   │   ├── Herbert6 BUTLER (47693), b. circa 1895 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   ├── Mark6 BUTLER (47694), b. circa 1897

    │   │   │   ├── Paul6 BUTLER (47695), b. circa 1899

    │   │   │   ├── Roy6 BUTLER (47696), b. circa 1900

    │   │   │   ├── Elizabeth6 BUTLER (47697), b. circa 1902

    │   │   │   └── Virginia6 BUTLER (47698), b. circa 1905

    │   │   │       +James6 RIVERS (47699), b. circa 1900, m. circa 1922

    │   │   │       ├── Sara R7 RIVERS (47701), b. circa 1924

    │   │   │       └── James "Jimmie"7 RIVERS (47702), b. circa 1927

    │   │   │       +Fred6 HAWKINS (47700), b. circa 1905

    │   │   ├── Samuel Dixon Gaines5 BUTLER But-17 (24826), b. 20 March 1858, d. 22 April 1942

    │   │   │   +Mary Valeria 'Leila'5 KISER Shn-1BB3 (7589), b. 27 January 1862 at Johnson County, TN, m. 6 August 1881 at Johnson County, TN, d. 1 July 1940 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   ├── Georgeanna6 BUTLER Shn-1BB31 (7609), b. circa 1883 at Johnson County, TN, d. circa 1944 at VA

    │   │   │   │   +Ancel Glenn6 CRESS Jr (24628), m. circa 1915

    │   │   │   │   └── Nancy7 NECESSARY Shn-1BB311 (24827), b. circa 1916 at VA

    │   │   │   │   +Henry6 NECESSARY (24828), m. 6 May 1915 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   ├── Robert Gwynn6 BUTLER Shn-1BB32 (7610), b. 1884 at Johnson County, TN, d. 1958 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   +Gertrude Ann6 HAWKINS (24830), b. 1884, m. 13 December 1909 at Johnson County, TN, d. 1968

    │   │   │   │   ├── Landon Gaines7 BUTLER Shn-1BB321 (7617), b. 23 September 1913 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │   +Sara Sherrell7 SHERRELL (24844), b. 1927 at TN, m. 22 May 1950

    │   │   │   │   │   └── Mona Sherrell8 BUTLER Shn-1BB3211 (24843), b. 19 July 1956

    │   │   │   │   ├── Leila Gertrude 'Trudy'7 BUTLER Shn-1BB322 (7618), b. 22 November 1916 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │   +Charles C7 LOWE (24847), b. circa 1922, m. 5 August 1943 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │   └── Robert Charles8 LOWE Shn-1BB3221 (24846), b. 8 August 1947

    │   │   │   │   └── Dr Robert G7 BUTLER Shn-1BB323 (7619), b. 30 January 1924 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │       +Virginia7 MCCARTER (24849), b. at Shelby County, TN, m. 25 August 1946 at Shelby County, TN

    │   │   │   │       ├── Gina Karen8 BUTLER Shn-1BB3231 (7635), b. 17 September 1950

    │   │   │   │       └── Brent Lee8 BUTLER Shn-1BB3232 (7636), b. 8 January 1955

    │   │   │   ├── Elsie6 BUTLER Shn-1BB33 (7611), b. 1887 at Johnson County, TN, d. 1970 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   +Elbert Ralph6 MURPHY Jr (24832), m. 22 December 1907 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   ├── James R7 MURPHY Shn-1BB331 (7620), b. 17 July 1908 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │   +Helen7 DURRETTE (24851), m. circa 1930

    │   │   │   │   ├── Katherine 'Kitty'7 MURPHY Shn-1BB332 (7626), b. 14 February 1911 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │   +Ray7 WAGNER (24859), b. circa 1911, m. circa 1935

    │   │   │   │   │   └── John Ray8 WAGNER Shn-1BB3321 (7637), b. 1942 at Sullivan County, TN

    │   │   │   │   ├── John Butler7 MURPHY Shn-1BB333 (7627), b. 15 June 1919 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │   +Beverly Jessen7 JESSEN (24865), b. at IN, m. circa 1945

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── Katherine8 MURPHY Shn-1BB3331 (24861), b. circa 1950

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── Richard8 MURPHY Shn-1BB3332 (24862), b. 7 February 1952

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── James8 MURPHY Shn-1BB3333 (24863), b. 16 September 1953

    │   │   │   │   │   └── Laura Jean8 MURPHY Shn-1BB3334 (24864), b. 26 November 1955

    │   │   │   │   └── Helen7 MURPHY Shn-1BB334 (7628), b. 14 January 1924 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │       +Earl7 KERR (24869), m. circa 1948

    │   │   │   │       ├── Charlotte8 KERR Shn-1BB3341 (24867), b. 1951

    │   │   │   │       └── Lou Ann8 KERR Shn-1BB3342 (24868), b. 1953

    │   │   │   ├── Dr James Roderick6 BUTLER Shn-1BB34 (7612), b. 4 December 1888 at Johnson County, TN, d. 28 September 1946 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   +Ann Pearl6 MCCHESNEY (24870), b. 16 June 1899, m. 30 January 1920 at Washington County, VA, d. 8 July 1983

    │   │   │   │   ├── James Roderick7 BUTLER Jr Shn-1BB341 (7629), b. 12 December 1922 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   ├── Lelia Katherine 'Kitty'7 BUTLER Shn-1BB342 (7630), b. 15 May 1924 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   └── John Lewis7 BUTLER Shn -1BB343 (7631), b. 12 May 1926 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   ├── John Eugene6 BUTLER Shn-1BB35 (47097), b. 28 January 1891 at Johnson County, TN, d. Unk at Wheeler County, OR

    │   │   │   │   +Bessie Viola6 BUTLER (47096), b. 30 June 1897 at Wheeler County, OR, m. circa 1917 at OR

    │   │   │   ├── Keyes S6 BUTLER Shn-1BB36 (7614), b. circa 1892 at Johnson County, TN, d. 1939 at Wheeler County, OR

    │   │   │   ├── Julia Alice6 BUTLER Shn-1BB37 (7615), b. 1895 at Johnson County, TN, d. Unk at FL

    │   │   │   │   +Lynn6 TONEY (24839), m. circa 1923

    │   │   │   │   └── George Butler7 TONEY Shn-1BB371 (7632), b. circa 1925

    │   │   │   └── Walter D 'Boad'6 BUTLER Shn-1BB38 (7616), b. 2 June 1896 at Johnson County, TN, d. 13 August 1956 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │       +Freddie6 MCQUEEN (24841), b. 8 December 1896, m. circa 1918

    │   │   │       ├── Emmaline7 BUTLER Shn-1BB381 (7633), b. circa 1920

    │   │   │       │   +Eugene7 HOUSER (24879), b. at IA, m. circa 1945

    │   │   │       │   ├── Nancy8 HOUSER Shn-1BB2811 (24877), b. circa 1947

    │   │   │       │   └── Michael8 HOUSER Shn-1BB2812 (24878), b. circa 1949

    │   │   │       └── Samuel T7 BUTLER Shn-1BB382 (7634), b. circa 1923 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │           +Helen 'Nell'7 SIMCOX (24881), m. circa 1946

    │   │   ├── Robert A5 BUTLER But-18 (31103), b. circa 1859 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   ├── Edward East5 BUTLER Sr But-19 (31104), b. 5 February 1864 at Johnson County, TN, d. 13 December 1930 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   +Ella5 BAKER (47737), b. circa 1866 at NC, m. circa 1892 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   ├── W. Edward6 BUTLER (25526), b. 13 January 1894 at Johnson County, TN, d. 21 June 1927

    │   │   │   │   +Juanita 'Nita'6 DONNELLY Shn-1BBA1 (8013), b. 27 July 1902 at Johnson County, TN, m. 9 November 1920 at Johnson County, TN, d. 14 November 1970 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   ├── Roderick R6 BUTLER (25527), b. 26 May 1899, d. 25 April 1960

    │   │   │   │   +Juanita 'Nita'6 DONNELLY Shn-1BBA1 (8013), b. 27 July 1902 at Johnson County, TN, m. circa 1952, d. 14 November 1970 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   └── Margaret6 BUTLER (47738), b. circa 1900 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │       +Foster6 BROWN (47739), b. circa 1898, m. circa 1925 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   └── Mary R "Bessie"5 BUTLER But-1A (31105), b. circa 1866 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │       +William R5 KEYS (28896), b. 1862, m. 30 September 1884 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │       ├── Elizabeth "Lizzie" M6 KEYS But-1A1 (47510), b. 1886 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │       │   +(Unk)6 FILHAUR (47734), b. circa 1885, m. circa 1906

    │   │       ├── Jessie E6 KEYS But-1A2 (47511), b. 1887 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │       ├── Annie L6 KEYS (47736), b. circa 1890

    │   │       ├── Lydia E6 KEYS But-1A3 (47512), b. 1891 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │       │   +(Unk)6 BRYANT (47735), b. circa 1890, m. circa 1915

    │   │       ├── Reed R6 KEYS But-1A4 (47513), b. 1893 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │       ├── Mark6 KEYS But-1A5 (47514), b. 1897 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │       ├── Harry H6 KEYS But-1A6 (47515), b. 1898 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │       └── John F6 KEYS But-1A7 (47516), b. 1900 at Johnson County, TN

    │   ├── Lucinda4 DONNELLY Don-116 (24388), b. 9 December 1826, d. 1827

    │   ├── Margaret Catherine4 DONNELLY Don-117 (7949), b. 2 December 1828 at Johnson County, TN, d. 10 December 1906 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   +Thomas S4 SMYTHE (10607), b. 29 June 1827 at Smythe County, VA, m. 22 February 1849 at Johnson County, TN, d. 4 July 1895 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   ├── Robert Clifford5 SMYTHE (10671), b. 4 September 1857 at Johnson County, TN, d. 30 May 1943 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   +Inez Elizabeth5 INGRAM (31987)

    │   │   │   └── Frank Jennings6 SMYTHE (10672), b. 1897 at Johnson County, TN, d. 1962 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │       +Faye6 WARNER (31988), b. circa 1898, m. circa 1920

    │   │   │       +Winnie6 SHOUN (31989), b. circa 1905, m. circa 1930

    │   │   └── William Taylor5 SMYTHE (10670), b. 27 May 1859 at Johnson County, TN, d. 19 September 1940

    │   │       +Marietta "Etta"5 DONNELLY Shn-1F11/Don-11D1 (5402), b. 14 June 1867 at Johnson County, TN, m. 11 June 1905 at Johnson County, TN, d. 14 December 1955 at Johnson County, TN

    │   ├── Richard Hamilton "Ham"4 DONNELLY Don-118 (7398), b. 23 September 1830 at Johnson County, TN, d. 28 June 1898 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   +Eliza Barbara4 MOORE Shn-1B7 (10452), b. 7 September 1835 at Johnson County, TN, m. 23 December 1852 at Johnson County, TN, d. 5 June 1911 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   ├── Gustavus M5 DONNELLY Shn-1B71 (4244), b. 1 November 1853 at Johnson County, TN, d. 14 April 1862 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   ├── Roderick Nelson5 DONNELLY Shn-1B72 (7188), b. 3 October 1855 at Johnson County, TN, d. 1936 at Wheeler County, OR

    │   │   │   +Jane Rebecca5 KEYS (23884), m. November 1881 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   ├── William Alexander6 DONNELLY Shn-1B721 (7118), b. 1882 at Johnson County, TN, d. 7 November 1930 at OR

    │   │   │   │   +Ora6 PAYNE (23883), b. 30 July 1882, m. 3 October 1906 at Wheeler County, OR

    │   │   │   │   ├── Wilford A7 DONNELLY Shn-1B7211 (7359), b. 2 November 1907 at Wheeler County, OR

    │   │   │   │   │   +Gladys7 SUMNER (24310)

    │   │   │   │   │   └── Gwendline Jane8 DONNELLY Shn-1B72111 (7361), b. 15 November 1933

    │   │   │   │   │       +AL8 GUERIN (24311), m. 10 August 1951

    │   │   │   │   │   +Gladys7 SUMNER (24307), b. at OR, m. 15 June 1950

    │   │   │   │   └── Lucille7 DONNELLY SHN-1B7212 (7360), b. 14 September 1909 at Wheeler County, OR

    │   │   │   │       +Cecil H7 WHEATLEY (24309), b. at OR, m. 2 September 1933 at OR

    │   │   │   │       ├── Robert8 WHEATLEY Shn-1B72121 (7362), b. 21 December 1936 at Los Angeles County, CA

    │   │   │   │       └── Mary Lou8 WHEATLEY Shn-1B72122 (7363), b. 23 August 1949 at Los Angeles County, CA

    │   │   │   ├── Edgar Wade 'Cy'6 DONNELLY Shn-1B722 (7119), b. 30 April 1884 at Wheeler County, OR, d. 21 December 1945 at Wheeler County, OR

    │   │   │   ├── Hamilton Keyes6 DONNELLY Shn-1B723 (7120), b. 13 September 1886 at Wheeler County, OR, d. 1954 at Wheeler County, OR

    │   │   │   │   +Virginia6 WECHTER (23886), m. circa 1918

    │   │   │   │   ├── Roderick William 'Doc'7 DONNELLY Shn-1B7231 (7364), b. 23 May 1921 at Wheeler County, OR

    │   │   │   │   │   +Juli7 DARLING (24317), m. 29 May 1952

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── David Allen8 DONNELLY Shn-1B72311 (24315), b. 17 February 1953

    │   │   │   │   │   └── Linda Gail8 DONNELLY Shn-1B72312 (24316), b. 6 November 1954

    │   │   │   │   └── George Herbert 'Poge'7 DONNELLY Shn-1B7232 (7365), b. 25 November 1924 at Wheeler County, OR

    │   │   │   │       +Beatrice7 SMITH (24321), m. 12 June 1948

    │   │   │   │       ├── Katherine Ellen8 DONNELLY Shn-1B72321 (24319), b. 15 May 1952

    │   │   │   │       └── Patrick Keyes8 DONNELLY Shn-1B72322 (24320), b. 22 May 1955

    │   │   │   └── George Stanley6 DONNELLY Shn-1B724 (7121), b. 10 October 1888 at Wheeler County, OR, d. Unk at Benton County, OR

    │   │   ├── William R5 DONNELLY Shn-1B73 (23911), b. circa 1857, d. 1881 at Benton County, OR

    │   │   ├── Frances Mariah "Fannie"5 DONNELLY Shn-1B74 (7154), b. 28 May 1861 at Johnson County, TN, d. 19 April 1910 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   +Jerry Miller5 WILSON (7371), b. 2 September 1860 at Johnson County, TN, m. 7 November 1883 at Johnson County, TN, d. 7 January 1950 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   ├── Nellie Lee6 WILSON Shn-1B741 (23940), b. 10 June 1885 at Johnson County, TN, d. 31 December 1920

    │   │   │   ├── Edgar Theadore6 WILSON Shn-1B742 (23941), b. 9 July 1886 at Johnson County, TN, d. 12 August 1886 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   ├── Julia "Blanche"6 WILSON Shn-1B743 (7162), b. 6 July 1887 at Johnson County, TN, d. 11 June 1968 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   ├── Hamilton Donnelly "H D"6 WILSON Shn-1B744 (7163), b. 19 March 1890 at Johnson County, TN, d. 20 March 1935 at MD

    │   │   │   │   +Myrtle Rebecca6 WARDEN (23947), m. 25 February 1920 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   ├── Richard Hamilton7 WILSON Shn-1B7441 (7366), b. 1922 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │   +Margaret ?7 LUNDY (24326), b. circa 1922, m. circa 1947

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── Judy Sue8 WILSON Shn-1B7441 (55180), b. 30 November 1942 at PA

    │   │   │   │   │   │   +Camron8 BAUSCH (55181), b. circa 1941, m. 27 June 1964 at PA

    │   │   │   │   │   │   ├── Sherri Lyn9 BAUSCH Shn-1B74411 (55182), b. 17 April 1968

    │   │   │   │   │   │   │   +(Unk)9 PISANO (55183), b. circa 1967, m. circa 1988

    │   │   │   │   │   │   └── John Camron9 BAUSCH Shn-1B74412 (55184), b. 16 February 1970

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── David Richard8 WILSON Shn-1B74412 (55185), b. 17 May 1947 at PA

    │   │   │   │   │   │   +Frances ?8 FIDUK (55186), b. circa 1948, m. circa 1980 at FL

    │   │   │   │   │   │   ├── Aaron David9 WILSON Shn-1B744121 (55187), b. 16 April 1981

    │   │   │   │   │   │   ├── Blake Edward9 WILSON Shn-1B744122 (55188), b. 22 June 1984

    │   │   │   │   │   │   └── Amanda Marie9 WILSON Shn-1B744123 (55189), b. 6 August 1986

    │   │   │   │   │   └── Charletta Kay8 WILSON Shn-1B74413 (55190), b. 6 June 1952 at PA

    │   │   │   │   │       +Robert "Bob"8 JONES (55191), b. circa 1951

    │   │   │   │   ├── Earl Donnelly7 WILSON Shn-1B7442 (7367), b. 1926 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │   +Bertonia7 MINK (24330), b. circa 1927, m. 1948

    │   │   │   │   └── Donald7 WILSON Shn-1B7443 (55192), b. circa 1928

    │   │   │   │       +unknown spouse

    │   │   │   │       └── Sandra8 WILSON Shn-1B74423 (55193), b. circa 1950

    │   │   │   │           +(Unk)8 RUSSELL (55194), b. circa 1949, m. circa 1972

    │   │   │   │           ├── Dana9 RUSSELL Shn-1B744231 (55195), b. circa 1974

    │   │   │   │           ├── Adam9 RUSSELL Shn-1B744232 (55196), b. circa 1975

    │   │   │   │           └── Kendra9 RUSSELL Shn-1B744233 (55197), b. circa 1978

    │   │   │   ├── Elizabeth Emeline "Betsy"6 WILSON Shn-1B745 (7164), b. 8 January 1892 at Johnson County, TN, d. 13 March 1966 at Washington County, VA

    │   │   │   │   +Russell Henry6 WAGNER Wag-115C31 (7350), b. 6 April 1877 at Johnson County, TN, m. 28 December 1910 at Johnson County, TN, d. 31 December 1964 at Washington County, VA

    │   │   │   │   ├── Frances Virginia7 WAGNER Shn-1B7451 (7376), b. 28 November 1912 at VA, d. 11 March 1996 at San Diego County, CA (Frances Virginia Bartch died at sea)

    │   │   │   │   │   +John Jay7 KOISTINEN (24346), m. 20 September 1934 at Orange County, NJ

    │   │   │   │   │   └── Phyllis Margaret8 KOISTINEN Shn-1B74511 (7381), b. 17 November 1935 at Essex County, NJ

    │   │   │   │   │       +Ramon Wayne8 MARSHALL (24347), m. 14 February 1953 at AZ

    │   │   │   │   │       ├── James Wayne "Jimmy"9 MARSHALL Shn-1B745111 (7385), b. 26 November 1953 at San Diego County, CA

    │   │   │   │   │       │   +Jolinda ?9 KOISTNER (24363), m. circa 1980 at San Diego County, CA

    │   │   │   │   │       │   ├── Dylan Jamison10 MARSHALL Shn-1B7451111 (24361), b. 4 April 1983 at San Diego County, CA

    │   │   │   │   │       │   ├── Reid Hamilton10 MARSHALL Shn-1B7451112 (24362), b. 4 November 1986 at San Diego County, CA

    │   │   │   │   │       │   └── Jenna Leigh10 MARSHALL Shn-1B7451113 (55200), b. 18 November 1991 at San Diego County, CA

    │   │   │   │   │       └── Susan Lewella9 MARSHALL Shn-1B745112 (7386), b. 22 March 1955 at AZ

    │   │   │   │   │           +Barry Jason9 GREENE (24367), m. 13 December 1978 at Ormsby County, NV

    │   │   │   │   │           ├── Jonathan Christopher10 GREENE Shn-1B7451121 (24365), b. 24 October 1981 at Fairfax County, VA

    │   │   │   │   │           └── Justin Michael10 GREENE Shn-1B7451122 (24366), b. 20 January 1984 at VA

    │   │   │   │   │           +Donald "Don"9 BICKLEY (55198), b. circa 1954, m. June 1996 at AZ

    │   │   │   │   │       +Percival Lanier "P L"8 FIVEASH (24348), m. 12 January 1958 at MD

    │   │   │   │   │       └── Patricia Louise "Patti"9 FIVEASH Shn-1B745113 (7387), b. 27 December 1958 at San Diego County, CA

    │   │   │   │   │           +David Hamilton9 FABER (24369), m. 17 March 1988 at Kanawha County, WV

    │   │   │   │   │           └── Ann10 FABER Shn-1B7451131 (55199), b. 5 March 1990 at NC

    │   │   │   │   │   +William John "Bill"7 BARTCH (24340), m. 1939 at NJ, d. 8 July 1995 at San Diego County, CA

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── Elizabeth Ann "Betsy"8 BARTCH Shn-1B74512 (7382), b. 26 April 1940 at Washington County, VA

    │   │   │   │   │   │   +Donald David8 GOODMAN (24351), m. 6 January 1963 at Los Angeles County, CA

    │   │   │   │   │   │   ├── Michael David9 GOODMAN Shn-1B745121 (24350), b. 13 December 1966 at Los Angeles County, CA

    │   │   │   │   │   │   └── Martin Amiel9 GOODMAN Shn-1B745122 (7395), b. 12 July 1968 at Los Angeles County, CA

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── Mary Alice "Toni"8 BARTCH Shn-1B74513 (7383), b. 23 August 1941 at Washington County, VA

    │   │   │   │   │   │   +Jerome B "Jerry"8 KLEIMAN (24355), m. 26 June 1966 at NJ

    │   │   │   │   │   │   ├── Michael B9 KLEIMAN Shn-1B745131 (24353), b. 11 September 1968 at AZ

    │   │   │   │   │   │   └── Jerome B "J B"9 KLEIMAN Shn-1B745132 (24354), b. 2 July 1973 at Orange County, CA

    │   │   │   │   │   │   +Richard Francis8 SPIELMAN (24356), m. 9 September 1979 at Orange County, CA

    │   │   │   │   │   └── William Joseph "Billy"8 BARTCH Shn-1B74514 (7384), b. 12 January 1943 at NJ

    │   │   │   │   │       +Frances Marion8 SMART (24359), m. 9 September 1968 at San Diego County, CA

    │   │   │   │   │       ├── Noelle Christine9 BARTCH Shn-1B745141 (7396), b. 8 July 1967 at San Diego County, CA

    │   │   │   │   │       │   +(Unk)9 MEADOR (24384), m. circa 1986

    │   │   │   │   │       │   └── Zachary Brice10 MEADOR Shn-1B7451411 (24383), b. 19 July 1987

    │   │   │   │   │       │   +(Unk)9 SEGURA (55201), b. circa 1967, m. circa 1990

    │   │   │   │   │       └── Jennifer Elizabeth9 BARTCH Shn-1B745142 (24358), b. 2 July 1983 at San Diego County, CA

    │   │   │   │   ├── John Henry7 WAGNER Shn-1B7452 (7377), b. 21 August 1914 at Lee County, VA, d. 5 March 1972 at Washington County, VA

    │   │   │   │   │   +Kathleen7 RAMER (24341), b. circa 1916, m. November 1937 at Washington County, VA

    │   │   │   │   │   +Anna Belle7 CARROLL (24342), b. circa 1913, m. 8 June 1946 at Johnson County, TN, d. 11 March 1996 at San Diego County, CA

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── Jennifer Carroll8 WAGNER Shn-1B74521 (7388), b. 8 November 1948 at Washington County, VA

    │   │   │   │   │   │   +William Robert8 NETHERCUT (24371), m. 6 February 1971 at VA

    │   │   │   │   │   │   +Robert David "Bob"8 VESSEY (24372), m. 9 March 1985 at DC

    │   │   │   │   │   └── Cheri Annette8 WAGNER Shn-1B74522 (7389), b. 1 January 1954 at Washington County, VA

    │   │   │   │   ├── Robert Harris "Bob"7 WAGNER Shn-1B7453 (7378), b. 23 October 1917 at Lee County, VA, d. 15 August 1962 at Washington County, VA

    │   │   │   │   │   +Gladys Ruth7 NEWTON (24374), b. 26 February 1925, m. 26 April 1946 at FL, d. 1 March 1970

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── Michael Roy8 WAGNER Shn-1B74531 (7390), b. 14 January 1947 at Washington County, VA

    │   │   │   │   │   │   +Tammy8 LOYD (46671), b. circa 1948, m. circa 1980

    │   │   │   │   │   │   ├── Amber Dawn9 WAGNER Shn-1B745311 (46672), b. circa 1985

    │   │   │   │   │   │   └── Adam9 WAGNER Shn-1B745312 (46673), b. 1991

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── Doris Elaine8 WAGNER Shn-1B74532 (7391), b. 3 June 1950 at Washington County, VA

    │   │   │   │   │   │   +(Unk)8 RAMIRES (46674), b. circa 1949, m. circa 1975

    │   │   │   │   │   │   └── Valdosta Ann Marie9 RAMIRES 1B745321 (46675), b. circa 1980

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── Margaret Ann8 WAGNER Shn-1B74533 (7392), b. 28 November 1960 at Washington County, VA

    │   │   │   │   │   └── Donna Jean Marie8 WAGNER Shn-1B74534 (7393), b. 22 December 1962 at Washington County, VA

    │   │   │   │   ├── Nelle Louise7 WAGNER Shn-1B7454 (7379), b. 26 September 1920 at Wise County, VA, d. 19 December 1991 at VA

    │   │   │   │   │   +Rudolph John7 RADICK (24344), b. 14 July 1923 at WV, m. 26 February 1948 at DC

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── John Russell8 RADICK Shn-1B74541 (7394), b. 15 June 1951 at NJ

    │   │   │   │   │   │   +Helga Maria8 KOCHER (24380), m. 10 September 1988 at VA

    │   │   │   │   │   │   └── Michael Thomas9 MAYO Shn-1B745411 (24379), b. 20 March 1968 at VA

    │   │   │   │   │   │       +unknown spouse

    │   │   │   │   │   │       └── Sarah10 MAYO Shn-1B7454111 (55202), b. circa 1990

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── James Franklin "Jim"8 RADICK Shn-1B74542 (7466), b. 25 July 1952 at PA

    │   │   │   │   │   │   +Angela Michelle8 JOHNSON (24517), b. circa 1952, m. 14 June 1973 at VA

    │   │   │   │   │   │   └── Bridges Nicole9 RADICK Shn-1B745421 (24516), b. 17 November 1973 at Catawba County, NC

    │   │   │   │   │   │       +Ernest "Jay"9 SPIVA (55203), b. circa 1972, m. 10 June 2000 at VA

    │   │   │   │   │   │       └── Wagner Lee10 SPIVA Shn-1B7454211 (55204), b. 18 April 2002 at V

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── Sarah Kathleen8 RADICK Shn-1B74543 (7467), b. 17 September 1957 at Washington County, VA

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── Jane Elizabeth8 RADICK Shn-1B74544 (7468), b. 26 August 1959 at VA

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── Ellen Margariette8 RADICK Shn-1B74545 (7469), b. 18 January 1961 at VA

    │   │   │   │   │   │   +William Herbert8 CLARK (24521), m. 3 March 1984 at Rockbridge County, VA

    │   │   │   │   │   └── Phillip Daniel8 RADICK Shn-1B74546 (7470), b. 18 July 1962 at VA

    │   │   │   │   │       +Karen ?8 RULEY (55205), b. circa 1963, m. circa 1984

    │   │   │   │   ├── Edward Wilson7 WAGNER Shn-1B7455 (7380), b. 19 September 1922 at Wise County, VA, d. 13 July 1981 at Washington County, VA

    │   │   │   │   │   +Lillian Beatrice7 HITE (24345), m. 26 June 1946 at SC

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── David Allen8 WAGNER Shn-1B74551 (7397), b. 18 June 1952 at Washington County, VA

    │   │   │   │   │   └── Gloria Marlene8 WAGNER Shn-1B74552 (7504), b. 1 January 1957 at Washington County, VA

    │   │   │   │   │       +Anthony Lee 'Tony'8 SURBER (24608), m. 30 December 1978 at VA

    │   │   │   │   │       ├── Jennifer Beth9 SURBER Shn-1B745521 (24606), b. 25 March 1980 at Washington County, VA

    │   │   │   │   │       ├── Mollie Katherine9 SURBER Shn-1B745522 (24607), b. 2 May 1986 at Washington County, VA

    │   │   │   │   │       └── Anne Grace Mitchell9 SURBER Shn-1B745523 (44355), b. 27 January 1992 at Washington County, VA

    │   │   │   │   ├── Joseph Thomas "Joe"7 WAGNER Shn-1B7456 (7190), b. 5 May 1928 at Wise County, VA

    │   │   │   │   │   +Thelma7 MOORE (10600), b. 7 September 1929 at Washington County, VA, m. 3 November 1951 at SC, d. 18 March 1981

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── James Russell "Jim"8 WAGNER Shn-1B74561 (7507), b. 17 August 1953 at Smythe County, VA

    │   │   │   │   │   │   +Marwayne8 RIDDERBUSCH (24620), b. 26 December 1955 at WA, m. 17 January 1976 at Clark County, NV

    │   │   │   │   │   │   ├── Matthew James9 WAGNER Shn-1B745611 (24613), b. 22 December 1972 at WA

    │   │   │   │   │   │   │   +Ana9 SILVA (46676), b. circa 1973, m. June 1998 at Clark County, NV

    │   │   │   │   │   │   ├── David Russell9 WAGNER Shn-1B745612 (24614), b. 3 July 1976 at Clark County, NV

    │   │   │   │   │   │   ├── Theresa Susanne9 WAGNER Shn-1B745613 (24615), b. 16 June 1979 at Clark County, NV

    │   │   │   │   │   │   │   +Ryan9 FRIE (46677), b. circa 1978, m. 9 April 2002 at Clark County, NV

    │   │   │   │   │   │   ├── Zackery Elias9 WAGNER Shn-1B745614 (24616), b. 16 January 1983 at SD

    │   │   │   │   │   │   ├── Randy Marshal9 WAGNER Shn-1B745615 (24617), b. 31 July 1984 at SD

    │   │   │   │   │   │   └── Steven Edward9 WAGNER Shn-1B745616 (24618), b. 22 June 1988 at Clark County, NV

    │   │   │   │   │   └── Charles Allen8 WAGNER Shn-1B74562 (7508), b. 9 July 1959 at PA

    │   │   │   │   │       +K-Lynne ?8 HUGH (24622), b. circa 1969, m. 17 July 1987 at UT

    │   │   │   │   │       ├── Kyle Lee9 WAGNER Shn-1B745621 (44356), b. 5 October 1990 at WV

    │   │   │   │   │       ├── Krystal Marie9 WAGNER Shn-1B745622 (44357), b. 4 March 1992 at WV

    │   │   │   │   │       ├── Kaleb Hugh9 WAGNER Shn-1B745623 (44358), b. 10 March 1994 at WV

    │   │   │   │   │       └── Kysa Lynne9 WAGNER Shn-1B745624 (24621), b. 5 February 1998 at WV

    │   │   │   │   │   +Doreen Olive7 WARD (10601), b. 10 December 1935, m. 21 November 1981 at UT

    │   │   │   │   ├── Mary Alice7 WAGNER Shn-1B7457 (7368), b. 19 March 1930 at Wise County, VA

    │   │   │   │   │   +Roy Beauford7 LITTON (24331), b. circa 1930, m. 4 December 1964 at VA, d. circa 1986

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── Joseph Charles8 LITTON Shn-1B74571 (7505), b. 6 March 1967 at NC

    │   │   │   │   │   └── Ava Louise8 LITTON Shn-1B74572 (7506), b. 25 September 1970 at VA

    │   │   │   │   │       +William 'Billy'8 OWENS (24612), m. circa 1990 at Washington County, VA

    │   │   │   │   │       └── William Brady9 OWENS Shn-1B745721 (24611), b. circa 1991

    │   │   │   │   └── Jerry Miller7 WAGNER Jr Shn-1B745? (23948), b. 12 October 1933 at Washington County, VA, d. 12 October 1933 at Washington County, VA

    │   │   │   ├── Anna Rachel6 WILSON Shn-1B746 (7165), b. 10 December 1894 at Johnson County, TN, d. 27 June 1980 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   +George Preston6 GRAYBEAL (12245), b. 26 August 1891 at Johnson County, TN, m. 21 March 1920 at Johnson County, TN, d. 18 February 1927 at MD

    │   │   │   │   ├── Helen Emeline7 GRAYBEAL Shn-1B7461 (7168), b. 18 November 1921 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │   +William W "Bill"7 PRICE (23952), b. 1906, m. 21 March 1950 at Washington County, VA, d. 1986

    │   │   │   │   │   ├── James Hal8 PRICE Shn-1B74611 (7169), b. 22 November 1960 at Washington County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │   │   +Rene8 MCCLELLAN (55206), b. circa 1962, m. 1 May 2004 at Washington County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │   └── Julia Anna8 PRICE Shn-1B74612 (7170), b. 18 January 1962 at Washington County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │       +Earnest Paul8 ELLIOTT (23956), b. 24 February 1961 at Jefferson County, KY, m. 19 March 1982 at Washington County, TN

    │   │   │   │   │       ├── Bethany Rachael9 ELLIOTT Shn-1B746121 (23955), b. 10 August 1986 at Mecklenberg County, NC

    │   │   │   │   │       ├── William Paul9 ELLIOTT Shn-1B746122 (7171), b. 26 October 1987 at Mecklenberg County, NC

    │   │   │   │   │       └── Nathaniel Ryan "Nathan"9 ELLIOTT Shn-1B746123 (51138), b. 16 September 1988 at NC

    │   │   │   │   ├── James Miller7 GRAYBEAL Shn-1B7462 (34963), b. 4 January 1923 at VA, d. 4 July 1935 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   └── Hal Edwin7 GRAYBEAL Shn-1B7463 (7189), b. 28 May 1925 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │       +Mildred Della7 NICHOLS (24000), m. 26 January 1951 at Sullivan County, TN

    │   │   │   │       ├── Brenda Ann8 GRAYBEAL Shn-1B74631 (7509), b. 7 August 1952 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │       │   +Jackson W8 GREENE (24624), m. circa 18 August 1972 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │       │   └── Amy Leanne9 GREENE Shn-1B746311 (55207), b. 3 August 1978 at Washington County, TN

    │   │   │   │       ├── Janet Elaine8 GRAYBEAL Shn-1B74632 (7510), b. 5 June 1955 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │       │   +David Lynn8 GWYN (24626), b. circa 1955, m. circa 1978

    │   │   │   │       │   ├── Taylor Garrett9 GWYN Shn-1B746321 (55208), b. 20 April 1988 at Washington County, TN

    │   │   │   │       │   └── Logan McKinzie9 GWYN Shn-1B746322 (55209), b. 6 September 1990 at Washington County, TN

    │   │   │   │       ├── Jackie Earl8 GRAYBEAL Shn-1B74633 (55210), b. 29 March 1959 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │       └── Donna Leigh8 GRAYBEAL Shn-1B74634 (7511), b. 6 August 1960 at Avery County, NC

    │   │   │   │           +Ancel Glenn8 CRESS Jr (24628), m. circa 1977

    │   │   │   │           └── Jennifer Nicole9 CRESS Shn-1B746341 (55211), b. 26 March 1979 at Washington County, TN, d. 15 May 1999 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │           +Jeffery ?8 NELSON (55212), b. circa 1960, m. circa 1978

    │   │   │   ├── John Hobart "Hobie"6 WILSON Shn-1B747 (7166), b. 5 August 1896 at Johnson County, TN, d. 13 August 1960 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   │   +Iva May6 GENTRY Shn-1482B (1647), b. 1899 at Johnson County, TN, m. 9 May 1926 at Johnson County, TN, d. 1962

    │   │   │   └── Lucy Jennings "Lucie"6 WILSON Shn-1B748 (7167), b. 23 November 1899 at Johnson County, TN, d. 7 March 1988 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │       +John Edgar6 ADAMS (23951), b. 4 June 1898 at Johnson County, TN, m. 15 April 1922 at Johnson County, TN, d. January 1989 at Sullivan County, TN

    │   │   │       ├── Donnelly Northington7 ADAMS Shn-1B7481 (7195), b. 12 June 1933 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │       │   +Willa Deen7 HENSLEY (24008), m. 2 September 1952 at Sullivan County, TN

    │   │   │       │   ├── Marcia Lynn8 ADAMS Shn-1B74811 (24004), b. 8 June 1953 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │       │   │   +William Kenneth "Kenny"8 MARTIN (51139), b. circa 1953, m. circa 1975 at Sullivan County, TN

    │   │   │       │   │   ├── Kevin Scott9 MARTIN Shn-1B748111 (55213), b. 13 April 1973 at Sullivan County, TN

    │   │   │       │   │   └── Kourtney Bond9 MARTIN Shn-1B748112 (55214), b. 10 August 1978 at Sullivan County, TN

    │   │   │       │   │       +Jason ?9 SHAFFER (55216), b. circa 1977, m. circa 1996 at Carter County, TN

    │   │   │       │   │       ├── Katelyn Brooke10 SHAFFER Shn-1B7481121 (55217), b. 1 July 1997 at Sullivan County, TN

    │   │   │       │   │       └── Brent Allen10 SHAFFER Shn-1B7481122 (55218), b. 30 September 1998 at Sullivan County, TN

    │   │   │       │   │       +David ?9 JONES (55215), b. circa 1977, m. circa 2002 at Carter County, TN

    │   │   │       │   ├── Diane Natalie8 ADAMS Shn-1B74812 (24005), b. 5 March 1966 at Sullivan County, TN

    │   │   │       │   │   +Jeffrey Robert "Jeff"8 COMPTON (55219), b. 1965, m. 25 October 1999

    │   │   │       │   │   ├── Ryan Christopher9 COMPTON Shn-1B748121 (55220), b. 17 June 1987 at FL

    │   │   │       │   │   └── Chase Alexander9 COMPTON Shn-1B748122 (55221), b. 1 December 1989 at FL

    │   │   │       │   ├── Darlene Nicole "Darla"8 ADAMS Shn-1B74813 (24006), b. 30 December 1967 at Sullivan County, TN

    │   │   │       │   └── Michael Todd8 ADAMS Shn-1B74814 (51140), b. 3 May 1973 at Sullivan County, TN

    │   │   │       │       +Kimberly C8 FEATHERS (51141), b. circa 1974, m. circa 1994

    │   │   │       └── Richard Leon7 ADAMS Shn-1B7482 (7196), b. 15 January 1936 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │           +Madge7 TINNON (23934), m. 27 June 1957 at Los Angeles County, CA

    │   │   │           ├── Deborah Ann8 ADAMS Shn-1B74821 (24010), b. 25 May 1958 at Los Angeles County, CA

    │   │   │           └── Gary "Dwayne"8 ADAMS Shn-1B74822 (7151), b. 1 July 1961 at Los Angeles County, CA

    │   │   │               +Leesa Troy8 CRAYTON (23935), m. 9 January 1982 at Los Angeles County, CA

    │   │   │               ├── Amanda Nicole9 ADAMS Shn-1B748221 (55222), b. 21 December 1987 at ID

    │   │   │               ├── Matthew Nicolas9 ADAMS Shn-1B748222 (55223), b. 30 March 1989 at ID

    │   │   │               ├── Nicole Renea9 ADAMS Shn-1B748223 (55224), b. 26 March 1992 at OR

    │   │   │               ├── Kellie Brianne9 ADAMS Shn-1B748224 (55225), b. 23 August 1994 at OR

    │   │   │               └── Ryan Scott9 ADAMS Shn-1B748225 (55226), b. 18 February 1998 at OR

    │   │   │           +Carole Mae7 PATTON (24014), m. 15 April 1970 at Los Angeles County, CA

    │   │   │           ├── Gina Louise8 ADAMS Shn-1B74823 (24011), b. 25 February 1974 at Los Angeles County, CA

    │   │   │           │   +Andrew Warren "Andy"8 REYNOLDS (55227), b. circa 1973, m. 15 November 2003 at Sullivan County, TN

    │   │   │           └── John Richard8 ADAMS Shn-1B74824 (24012), b. 20 July 1978 at Los Angeles County, CA

    │   │   │               +Leah Anne8 BREDEWEG (55228), b. circa 1979, m. 8 March 2003 at MI

    │   │   ├── Mary Emeline5 DONNELLY Shn-1B75 (7152), b. 31 July 1865 at Johnson County, TN, d. 28 December 1943 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   +Thomas Albert5 WILLS Wil-12214 (11042), b. 1859 at Johnson County, TN, m. 2 September 1884 at Johnson County, TN, d. 1943 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │   └── Eliza May6 WILLS Shn-1B751 (7160), b. 28 December 1885 at Johnson County, TN, d. 26 April 1921 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │       +James K6 WALSH (15973), b. 1871 at Johnson County, TN, m. 4 May 1904 at Johnson County, TN, d. 1921 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │       ├── Edward E7 WALSH Shn-1B7511 (15974), b. 1906 at Johnson County, TN, d. 1954 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │       ├── Louise7 WALSH Shn-1B7512 (7161), b. circa 1908 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │       │   +Fred E7 JONES (23946), m. 1944, d. 17 September 1980

    │   │   │       ├── Paul Hunter7 WALSH Shn-1B7514 (7172), b. circa 1912, d. 1951 at Ashe County, NC

    │   │   │       │   +Marrie Laine7 SHERWOOD (23958), b. circa 1913, m. circa 1933

    │   │   │       │   ├── Mary Sue8 WALSH Shn-1B76141 (7176), b. circa 1935

    │   │   │       │   │   +David8 HORTON (23965), m. circa 1957

    │   │   │       │   │   ├── Susan9 HORTON Shn-1B761411 (23963), b. circa 1959

    │   │   │       │   │   ├── David9 HORTON Jr Shn-1B761412 (23964), b. circa 1961

    │   │   │       │   │   └── Mary Hunter9 HORTON Shn-1B761413 (7178), b. circa 1965

    │   │   │       │   │       +Thomas9 HARMON (23969), m. circa 1986

    │   │   │       │   └── Paul Hunter8 WALSH Jr Shn-1B76142 (7177), b. circa 1938

    │   │   │       │       +Jean8 ABBOTT (23967), b. circa 1939, m. circa 1960

    │   │   │       │       └── Paul Hunter9 WALSH III Shn-1B761421 (7179), b. circa 1964

    │   │   │       │           +Tina9 ALDRIDGE (23971), b. circa 1967, m. circa 1987

    │   │   │       ├── Thomas Wills7 WALSH Sr Shn-1B7516 (7173), b. 1914 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │       │   +Evelyn Virginia7 GREEVER Shn-1H2112 (5478), b. 16 November 1918 at Johnson County, TN, m. 18 August 1935 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │       │   ├── Thomas Wills8 WALSH Jr Shn-1B75161/1H21121 (7180), b. 1936 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │       │   │   +Ann8 POFF (15969), b. circa 1938, m. circa 1958 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │       │   │   ├── Stepanie9 WALSH Shn-1B761611/1H211211 (15970), b. circa 1960 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │       │   │   ├── Sharon9 WALSH Shn-1B761612/1H211212 (15971), b. circa 1962 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │       │   │   └── Susan9 WALSH Shn-1B761613/1H211213 (15972), b. circa 1975 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │       │   └── Richard Hal8 WALSH Shn-1B75162/1H21122 (7181), b. 1944 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │       │       +Sherry8 RUSSOM (15975), b. circa 1945 at Johnson County, TN, m. circa 1964

    │   │   │       │       ├── Katherine9 WALSH Shn-1B751621/1H211221 (15977), b. circa 1966 at Johnson County, TN

    │   │   │       │       └── Carol9 WALSH Shn-1B751622/1H211222 (23972), b.